Laser Graded Gala June 2011                  
 
Boys  11&U 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 JOSEPH DOORLY             10 GAL               1:30.60S F      
  2 OWEN MOORE                10 GAL               1:35.09S F      
  3 MAX KOLCOW                 9 GAL               1:37.41S F      
  4 LIAM SMYTH                10 GAL               1:37.50S F      
  5 ADAM BURKE                11 GAL               1:41.06S F      
  6 ALEKSANDAR ARSIC          10 SHARK             1:44.84S F      
  7 CATHAL HEFFERNAN          10 GAL               1:47.28S F      
  8 TOM SCULLY                 9 GAL               1:49.50S F      
  9 CATHAL SWEENEY            10 SHARK             1:51.00S F      
 10 DARRAGH HANRAHAN           9 GAL               1:51.18S F      
 11 CILLIAN WALSH             12 GAL               1:53.16S F      
 12 RORY MELODY                9 GAL               1:53.90S F      
 13 EVAN O'BOYLE               9 SHARK             1:54.22S F      
 14 RURAÍ O'REGAN              9 SHARK             1:55.87S F      
 15 OISION GORMELY             9 GAL               1:57.00S F      
 16 DIARMUID MC CORMACK        9 GAL               1:58.90S F      
 17 MACDARA ALLISON           10 LASER             2:00.76S F      
 18 DAVE DOORLY                8 GAL               2:02.28S F      
 19 CAYLUM KELLY              11 SHARK             2:13.72S F      
 20 DAVID HURLEY               9 SHARK             2:31.80S F      
 
Girls  11&U 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 AMY SWEENEY               11 SHARK             1:32.69S F      
  2 RUTH GRIFFIN               9 SHARK             1:33.91S F      
  3 ROISIN FINN               10 GAL               1:34.99S F      
  4 SOPHIE MORAN               9 GAL               1:35.50S F      
  5 ANNA COYNE                10 GAL               1:37.63S F      
  5 ELLEN CASSERLY            11 GAL               1:37.63S F      
  7 EVE QUANE                  9 GAL               1:38.19S F      
  8 AISLING KENNELLY          10 GAL               1:38.72S F      
  9 ALLANAH BLACOE             9 GAL               1:40.47S F      
 10 MADELINE MITCHELL          9 GAL               1:42.09S F      
 11 EMILY KAVANAGH            11 GAL               1:45.19S F      
 12 SINEAD WALSH              11 GAL               1:46.25S F      
 13 ALEX MC NICHOLAS          10 LASER             1:46.50S F      
 14 GRACE KAVANAGH            11 GAL               1:47.65S F      
 15 RUTH HURLEY               11 SHARK             1:47.90S F      
 16 MEADHBH HANNON            10 SHARK             1:48.56S F      
 17 RACHEL CONNOLLY           11 LASER             1:49.97S F      
 18 REBEKAH MC MANUS           9 LASER             1:51.40S F      
 19 CHARLOTTE MOONEY          10 BLFIN             1:55.22S F      
 20 HAZEL MC NAMARA           10 LASER             1:55.40S F      
 20 LAOISE KING               11 SHARK             1:55.40S F      
 22 EMER MCGINTY              10 SHARK             1:55.63S F      
 23 LAUREN MCKNIGHT           10 GAL               1:57.16S F      
 24 MEG REGAN                 10 SHARK             1:57.44S F      
 25 KEELA MULHALL              9 GAL               1:57.72S F      
 26 JESSICA MURPHY            11 BLFIN             1:58.56S F      
 27 CREA MCDONALD              9 SHARK             1:58.63S F      
 28 AOIBHE MCDONALD           10 SHARK             1:59.00S F      
 29 IONA ASHTON                7 LASER             2:02.25S F      
 30 LABHAOISE BOYLE            8 SHARK             2:05.37S F      
 31 TARA MURPHY               10 SHARK             2:10.19S F      
  0 NELL ALLISON              10 LASER                   NS F      
  0 EMMA BOYLE                 9 BLFIN                   NS F      
 
Boys  12-13 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 DYLAN ROE                 12 SHARK             1:31.13S F      
  2 MATTHEW MCGUIRE           12 SHARK             1:33.37S F      
  3 KIERAN PFEIFFER           12 BLFIN             1:34.07S F      
  4 CONOR O'REGAN             12 SHARK             1:34.29S F      
  5 JACK CLARKE               12 LASER             1:35.75S F      
  6 CATHAL RECK               12 GAL               1:36.72S F      
  7 PÁDRAIG MCWILLIAMS        12 SHARK             1:41.03S F      
  0 LUKE WALKER               13 GAL                     NS F      
  0 CAYLUM KELLY DELANEY      12 SHARK                   NS F      
  0 DAVID NOLAN               12 LASER                   DQ F      
 
Girls  12-13 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 EIMEAR KEAVNEY            13 LASER             1:29.57S F      
  2 CIARA KAVANAGH            13 LASER             1:35.06S F      
  3 LYNNE MCNALLY             12 SHARK             1:36.50S F      
  4 ANNA MOONEY               13 SHARK             1:38.13S F      
  5 LILU SAVAGE               12 LASER             1:38.34S F      
  6 MÉABH MCDONAGH            12 SHARK             1:40.18S F      
  7 ELLEN CONNORS             13 LASER             1:40.38S F      
  8 JULIA MORRISON            12 GAL               1:43.56S F      
  9 NIAMH MCGINTY             12 SHARK             1:44.72S F      
 10 MARIE CLANCY              12 SHARK             1:47.85S F      
 11 SAORLA MCGINN             13 SHARK             1:48.84S F      
  0 HOLLY EVANS               13 LASER                   NS F      
 
Girls  14-15 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 KATIE MCGRATH             15 BLFIN             1:27.97S F      
 
Boys  11&U 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 OWEN MOORE                10 GAL               1:45.53S F      
  2 HARRY MC GROGAN           11 GAL               1:46.78S F      
  3 DAVID O'CONNOR            11 GAL               1:47.69S F      
  4 ALEKSANDAR ARSIC          10 SHARK             1:54.59S F      
  5 DARRAGH HANRAHAN           9 GAL               1:55.81S F      
  6 LIAM SMYTH                10 GAL               2:01.47S F      
  7 OISION GORMELY             9 GAL               2:02.70S F      
  8 ZAK RATHER                 9 GAL               2:08.13S F      
  9 RURAÍ O'REGAN              9 SHARK             2:10.78S F      
 10 EVAN O'REILLY              9 GAL               2:11.38S F      
 11 UISEANN COOKE              9 TUAM              2:11.62S F      
 12 RUAIRC O MURCHU           11 LASER             2:14.69S F      
 13 MICHAEL MCANDREW          10 SHARK             2:14.72S F      
 14 CIAN MAC COILLE           11 LASER             2:14.82S F      
 15 CILLIAN JENNNINGS          8 SHARK             2:15.91S F      
 16 MATISS PETERSONS          10 SHARK             2:18.31S F      
 17 SEAN CONNEELY             10 GAL               2:21.51S F      
 18 HARRY DEVLIN               9 LASER             2:22.59S F      
 19 CATHAL SWEENEY            10 SHARK             2:23.82S F      
 20 ROBERT DAVIDSON            9 LASER             2:28.25S F      
 21 CAYLUM KELLY              11 SHARK             2:29.19S F      
 22 PAUL TANNION               9 SHARK             2:30.44S F      
 23 DAVID HURLEY               9 SHARK             2:46.50S F      
 24 CIAN HOSTY                 9 SHARK             2:47.41S F      
  0 JACK O'DEA                11 BLFIN                   DQ F      
  0 CRONAN WARD                8 SHARK                  DNF F      
  0 DAVID NOLAN               12 LASER                   NS F      
  0 CILLIAN WALSH             12 GAL                     NS F      
 
Girls  11&U 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 AMY SWEENEY               11 SHARK             1:44.81S F      
  2 EVE QUANE                  9 GAL               1:48.31S F      
  3 GRACE KAVANAGH            11 GAL               1:48.71S F      
  4 DANIELLE FLEMING          11 LASER             1:50.06S F      
  5 MARY NEWELL               11 TUAM              1:51.84S F      
  6 SOPHIE MORAN               9 GAL               1:53.28S F      
  7 SINEAD WALSH              11 GAL               1:53.50S F      
  8 ELLEN CASSERLY            11 GAL               1:53.69S F      
  9 ROISIN FINN               10 GAL               1:56.75S F      
 10 RUTH HURLEY               11 SHARK             1:57.53S F      
 11 ANNA COYNE                10 GAL               1:57.82S F      
 12 RUTH GRIFFIN               9 SHARK             2:01.59S F      
 13 MEADHBH HANNON            10 SHARK             2:02.15S F      
 14 JESSICA PURDY             11 GAL               2:02.50S F      
 15 RACHEL CONNOLLY           11 LASER             2:03.69S F      
 16 GRACE O'CONNOR            10 GAL               2:04.43S F      
 17 ALEX MC NICHOLAS          10 LASER             2:04.81S F      
 18 LAOISE KING               11 SHARK             2:05.03S F      
 19 CAOIMHE MC NAMARA         11 LASER             2:07.99S F      
 20 ALANA CAMERON             11 SHARK             2:08.37S F      
 21 AOIFE WARD                10 BLFIN             2:09.25S F      
 22 ISABELLE GIBBS             9 GAL               2:09.37S F      
 23 CREA MCDONALD              9 SHARK             2:12.88S F      
 24 AOIBHE MCDONALD           10 SHARK             2:12.91S F      
 25 LAUREN MCKNIGHT           10 GAL               2:14.75S F      
 26 CLARE TALBOT              11 BLFIN             2:16.03S F      
 27 TARA MURPHY               10 SHARK             2:16.37S F      
 28 ROBYN FITZGERALD          10 SHARK             2:18.34S F      
 29 GRACE JOYCE                8 SHARK             2:18.88S F      
 30 JESSICA MURPHY            11 BLFIN             2:19.69S F      
 31 IONA ASHTON                7 LASER             2:23.01S F      
 32 CHARLOTTE MOONEY          10 BLFIN             2:27.91S F      
 33 SARA HICKEY                9 LASER             2:31.25S F      
 34 RACHEL LEE                 9 SHARK             2:39.94S F      
 35 AOIBHINN MC PHILLIPS      11 LASER             2:51.72S F      
 36 SIOFRA COLLINS            10 BLFIN             3:14.22S F      
  0 NELL ALLISON              10 LASER                   NS F      
  0 EMMA BOYLE                 9 BLFIN                   NS F      
  0 CAROLINA POSKROBKO         9 LASER                   DQ F      
  0 EIMEAR JOYCE              10 LASER                   NS F      
  0 LABHAOISE BOYLE            8 SHARK                   DQ F      
 
Boys  12-13 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 FILIP CUGALJ              12 SHARK             1:41.72S F      
  2 JACK HUNTER               13 BLFIN             1:45.66S F      
  3 MATTHEW MCGUIRE           12 SHARK             1:46.62S F      
  4 KIERAN PFEIFFER           12 BLFIN             1:47.78S F      
  5 DYLAN ROE                 12 SHARK             1:47.81S F      
  6 PÁDRAIG MCWILLIAMS        12 SHARK             1:49.16S F      
  7 CILLIAN WALSH             12 GAL               2:11.88S F      
  0 CONOR O'REGAN             12 SHARK                   DQ F      
  0 CAYLUM KELLY DELANEY      12 SHARK                   NS F      
 
Girls  12-13 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 EIMEAR KEAVNEY            13 LASER             1:40.28S F      
  2 MICHELLE GAVIN            12 TUAM              1:48.25S F      
  3 LYNNE MCNALLY             12 SHARK             1:48.84S F      
  4 MÉABH MCDONAGH            12 SHARK             1:49.32S F      
  5 KATIE DUFFY               13 LASER             1:49.43S F      
  6 AISLING WARD              12 BLFIN             1:50.57S F      
  7 LILU SAVAGE               12 LASER             1:52.56S F      
  8 CIARA KAVANAGH            13 LASER             1:53.28S F      
  9 ANNA MOONEY               13 SHARK             1:55.07S F      
 10 NIAMH MCGINTY             12 SHARK             1:55.09S F      
 11 JULIA MORRISON            12 GAL               1:57.93S F      
 12 SAORLA MCGINN             13 SHARK             2:00.69S F      
 13 MARIE CLANCY              12 SHARK             2:02.84S F      
 
Girls  14-15 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 KATIE MCGRATH             15 BLFIN             1:42.84S F      
 
Boys  11&U 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 MAX KOLCOW                 9 GAL               1:32.34S F      
  2 JOSEPH DOORLY             10 GAL               1:32.87S F      
  3 TOM SCULLY                 9 GAL               1:38.22S F      
  4 ADAM BURKE                11 GAL               1:39.38S F      
  5 CATHAL HEFFERNAN          10 GAL               1:46.47S F      
  6 RORY MELODY                9 GAL               1:47.12S F      
  7 SEAN CONNEELY             10 GAL               1:48.69S F      
  8 DIARMUID MC CORMACK        9 GAL               1:51.01S F      
  9 ZAK RATHER                 9 GAL               1:52.32S F      
 10 EVAN O'REILLY              9 GAL               1:53.78S F      
 11 EVAN O'BOYLE               9 SHARK             1:54.62S F      
 12 DAVE DOORLY                8 GAL               1:55.38S F      
 13 MACDARA ALLISON           10 LASER             1:55.69S F      
 14 MATISS PETERSONS          10 SHARK             1:56.10S F      
 15 RUAIRC O MURCHU           11 LASER             1:58.53S F      
 16 CRONAN WARD                8 SHARK             1:58.59S F      
 17 HARRY DEVLIN               9 LASER             2:00.19S F      
 18 PAUL TANNION               9 SHARK             2:00.47S F      
 18 CILLIAN JENNNINGS          8 SHARK             2:00.47S F      
 20 JACK O'DEA                11 BLFIN             2:08.22S F      
 21 CIAN MAC COILLE           11 LASER             2:08.66S F      
 22 UISEANN COOKE              9 TUAM              2:10.35S F      
 23 CIAN HOSTY                 9 SHARK             2:16.90S F      
 24 MICHAEL MCANDREW          10 SHARK             2:17.38S F      
 25 ROBERT DAVIDSON            9 LASER             2:20.19S F      
 26 DAVID HURLEY               9 SHARK             2:25.01S F      
  0 DAVID NOLAN               12 LASER                   NS F      
 
Girls  11&U 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ALLANAH BLACOE             9 GAL               1:34.62S F      
  2 MARY NEWELL               11 TUAM              1:35.69S F      
  3 AISLING KENNELLY          10 GAL               1:41.50S F      
  4 ISABELLE GIBBS             9 GAL               1:42.71S F      
  5 MADELINE MITCHELL          9 GAL               1:46.88S F      
  6 JESSICA PURDY             11 GAL               1:47.88S F      
  7 EMILY KAVANAGH            11 GAL               1:48.28S F      
  8 GRACE O'CONNOR            10 GAL               1:48.94S F      
  9 REBEKAH MC MANUS           9 LASER             1:50.62S F      
 10 KEELA MULHALL              9 GAL               1:51.25S F      
 11 HAZEL MC NAMARA           10 LASER             1:52.16S F      
 12 CAOIMHE MC NAMARA         11 LASER             1:54.44S F      
 13 GRACE JOYCE                8 SHARK             1:57.38S F      
 14 EMER MCGINTY              10 SHARK             1:58.84S F      
 15 RACHEL LEE                 9 SHARK             2:00.72S F      
 16 AOIFE WARD                10 BLFIN             2:03.01S F      
 17 DANIELLE FLEMING          11 LASER             2:03.23S F      
 18 MEG REGAN                 10 SHARK             2:03.57S F      
 19 ROBYN FITZGERALD          10 SHARK             2:05.07S F      
 20 ALANA CAMERON             11 SHARK             2:05.97S F      
 21 CAROLINA POSKROBKO         9 LASER             2:12.44S F      
 22 CLARE TALBOT              11 BLFIN             2:15.69S F      
 23 AOIBHINN MC PHILLIPS      11 LASER             2:26.91S F      
 24 SARA HICKEY                9 LASER             2:39.13S F      
  0 EIMEAR JOYCE              10 LASER                   NS F      
 
Boys  12-13 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 FILIP CUGALJ              12 SHARK             1:28.81S F      
  2 ERNAN FLANNERY            12 TUAM              1:29.38S F      
  3 JACK CLARKE               12 LASER             1:30.69S F      
  4 JACK HUNTER               13 BLFIN             1:31.28S F      
  5 CATHAL RECK               12 GAL               1:33.66S F      
  6 DAVID NOLAN               12 LASER             2:09.53S F      
 
Girls  12-13 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 MICHELLE GAVIN            12 TUAM              1:30.10S F      
  2 AISLING WARD              12 BLFIN             1:39.25S F      
  3 KATIE DUFFY               13 LASER             1:40.06S F      
  4 ELLEN CONNORS             13 LASER             1:49.06S F      
  0 HOLLY EVANS               13 LASER                   NS F