SWIM IRELAND                                  
     MCCULLAGH INTERNATIONAL MEET  FEB 2020
 
Girls  14-Ov 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
 24 IMOGEN NAUGHTON           21 SHARK             5:26.54L P      
 26 AIMEE KELLY               17 SHARK             5:27.59L P      
 
Boys  15-Ov 50 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 17 CALLUM ASHTON             21 SHARK               28.70L P      
 19 CALLUM ASHTON             21 SHARK               28.87L F      
 27 PHILIP DUDA               15 LONG                29.90L P      
 31 ROBIN PFEIFFER            17 BL FN               30.11L P      
 34 NIALL JOYCE               17 SHARK               30.14L P      
 51 FIONN WATERS              18 TUAM                32.66L P      
 
Girls  14-Ov 50 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 15 REBECCA LOWE              18 ATH                 31.11L F      
 19 REBECCA LOWE              18 ATH                 31.24L P      
 26 ADRIANNA KAZIMIERCZAK     16 SHARK               31.81L P      
 35 IONA ASHTON               17 SHARK               32.42L P      
 48 NAOISE O'DONNELL          17 SHARK               33.63L P      
 50 CAOILIN KEARNEY           17 BL FN               33.77L P      
 56 ALICE MC PARTLAN          17 SLIGO               34.04L P      
 
Boys  15-Ov 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 56 ROBIN PFEIFFER            17 BL FN               56.00L P      
 78 FIONN WATERS              18 TUAM                59.65L P      
 
Girls  14-Ov 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 NIAMH KILGALLEN           21 MARL                58.69L F      
  9 NIAMH KILGALLEN           21 MARL                58.78L P      
 15 DANIELLE FARRELL          17 SLIGO               59.19L F      
 12 DANIELLE FARRELL          17 SLIGO               59.23L P      
 
Boys  15-Ov 200 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 CILLIAN MELLY             23 MARL              2:01.20L F      
  4 CILLIAN MELLY             23 MARL              2:01.75L P      
 29 RONAN KILCOYNE            15 SLIGO             2:19.92L P      
 
Girls  14-Ov 200 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 10 AOIFE BATES               18 SHARK             2:27.12L P      
 10 AOIFE BATES               18 SHARK             2:27.98L F      
 13 JESSICA GANNON            16 MARL              2:29.32L P      
 29 NAOISE O'DONNELL          17 SHARK             2:47.40L P      
 
Boys  15-Ov 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 DARRAGH GREENE            25 MARL              1:00.96L P      
  4 DARRAGH GREENE            25 MARL              1:01.12L F      
 51 ETHAN BRESLIN             18 CLM               1:13.48L P      
 55 ALFIE COOGAN              16 ATH               1:14.52L P      
 57 MILO O'CONNOR             18 ATH               1:15.19L P      
  0 RORY GRADY                17 CBAR                    NS P      
 
Girls  14-Ov 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 24 PAULA CRISAN              17 BL FN             1:18.85L P      
 31 JUDY BRENNAN              17 ATH               1:20.49L P      
 
Boys  15-Ov 800 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 22 RONAN KILCOYNE            15 SLIGO             9:19.72L F      
 23 PHILIP DUDA               15 LONG              9:19.99L F      
  0 NIALL CARTER              18 CBAR                    NS F      
 
Girls  14-Ov 1500 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 JESSICA GANNON            16 MARL             18:20.37L F      
 
Boys  15-Ov 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 14 RONAN KILCOYNE            15 SLIGO             4:49.02L P      
 16 RONAN KILCOYNE            15 SLIGO             4:52.21L F      
 21 ROBIN PFEIFFER            17 BL FN             4:53.89L P      
 19 ROBIN PFEIFFER            17 BL FN             4:56.13L F      
 34 KILLIAN LANGTON           15 SLIGO             5:11.15L P      
 
Girls  14-Ov 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 45 NAOISE O'DONNELL          17 SHARK               31.12L P      
 51 ADRIANNA KAZIMIERCZAK     16 SHARK               31.65L P      
 
Boys  15-Ov 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 CILLIAN MELLY             23 MARL                25.30L P      
  5 CILLIAN MELLY             23 MARL                25.33L F      
 18 CALLUM ASHTON             21 SHARK               26.74L P      
 20 CALLUM ASHTON             21 SHARK               27.08L F      
 42 PATRICK MC PARTLAN        18 SLIGO               27.56L P      
 
Girls  14-Ov 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 35 JESSICA GANNON            16 MARL              2:12.62L P      
 62 SORCHA KEARNEY            18 BL FN             2:17.69L P      
 
Boys  15-Ov 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 54 ROBIN PFEIFFER            17 BL FN             2:04.77L P      
 54 PHILIP DUDA               15 LONG              2:04.77L P      
 71 ALFIE COOGAN              16 ATH               2:10.40L P      
  0 NIALL CARTER              18 CBAR                    NS P      
  0 RORY GRADY                17 CBAR                    NS P      
 
Girls  14-Ov 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 12 DANIELLE FARRELL          17 SLIGO             1:05.69L P      
 14 DANIELLE FARRELL          17 SLIGO             1:05.78L F      
 16 REBECCA LOWE              18 ATH               1:05.90L F      
 15 REBECCA LOWE              18 ATH               1:06.37L P      
 38 AIMEE KELLY               17 SHARK             1:09.32L P      
 40 IONA ASHTON               17 SHARK             1:09.72L P      
 64 ADRIANNA KAZIMIERCZAK     16 SHARK             1:12.37L P      
 66 ALICE MC PARTLAN          17 SLIGO             1:12.58L P      
 67 CAOILIN KEARNEY           17 BL FN             1:12.63L P      
  0 ELLA DEELY                16 CBAR                    NS P      
 
Boys  15-Ov 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 18 CALLUM ASHTON             21 SHARK             1:02.11L P      
 20 CALLUM ASHTON             21 SHARK             1:02.99L F      
 35 NIALL JOYCE               17 SHARK             1:04.60L P      
 37 PHILIP DUDA               15 LONG              1:05.09L P      
 41 ROBIN PFEIFFER            17 BL FN             1:05.94L P      
  0 NIALL CARTER              18 CBAR                    NS P      
 
Girls  14-Ov 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 22 AOIFE BATES               18 SHARK             2:50.30L P      
 24 PAULA CRISAN              17 BL FN             2:50.92L P      
 30 AIMEE KELLY               17 SHARK             2:55.77L P      
 31 JUDY BRENNAN              17 ATH               2:56.07L P      
 40 SARAH CONDRON             17 ATH               3:00.15L P      
 
Boys  15-Ov 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 27 RONAN KILCOYNE            15 SLIGO             2:37.61L P      
 40 MILO O'CONNOR             18 ATH               2:44.74L P      
 43 ALFIE COOGAN              16 ATH               2:46.09L P      
  0 RORY GRADY                17 CBAR                    NS P      
 
Girls  14-Ov 800 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 DANIELLE FARRELL          17 SLIGO             9:27.49L F      
 
Boys  15-Ov 50 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 44 ROBIN PFEIFFER            17 BL FN               25.79L P      
 54 PHILIP DUDA               15 LONG                26.34L P      
 
Girls  14-Ov 50 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 NIAMH KILGALLEN           21 MARL                27.16L P      
  9 NIAMH KILGALLEN           21 MARL                27.28L F      
 
Boys  15-Ov 50 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 DARRAGH GREENE            25 MARL                27.41L P      
  5 DARRAGH GREENE            25 MARL                28.16L F      
 47 RONAN KILCOYNE            15 SLIGO               33.14L P      
 52 JAKE VAN DE BEEK          17 BL FN               33.58L P      
 56 EUAN JENNINGS             15 SHARK               33.73L P      
 
Girls  14-Ov 50 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 PAULA CRISAN              17 BL FN               34.00L P      
  8 PAULA CRISAN              17 BL FN               34.48L F      
 14 JUDY BRENNAN              17 ATH                 35.95L F      
 16 JUDY BRENNAN              17 ATH                 35.99L P      
 40 LUCY HOGAN                17 LONG                38.05L P      
 42 REBECCA LIPTROT           16 SHARK               38.33L P      
 43 SARAH CONDRON             17 ATH                 38.41L P      
 
Boys  15-Ov 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 18 ROBIN PFEIFFER            17 BL FN             2:19.75L F      
 21 ROBIN PFEIFFER            17 BL FN             2:21.37L P      
 23 NIALL JOYCE               17 SHARK             2:22.28L P      
 
Girls  14-Ov 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 REBECCA LOWE              18 ATH               2:22.72L P      
 22 DANIELLE FARRELL          17 SLIGO             2:26.24L P      
 32 AIMEE KELLY               17 SHARK             2:30.37L P      
 39 IONA ASHTON               17 SHARK             2:32.73L P      
 56 CAOILIN KEARNEY           17 BL FN             2:36.95L P      
 62 ALICE MC PARTLAN          17 SLIGO             2:38.85L P      
 
Boys  15-Ov 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 CILLIAN MELLY             23 MARL                55.06L P      
  4 CILLIAN MELLY             23 MARL                55.34L F      
 16 CALLUM ASHTON             21 SHARK               58.75L P      
 16 CALLUM ASHTON             21 SHARK               58.86L F      
 51 PATRICK MC PARTLAN        18 SLIGO             1:05.17L P      
 53 FIONN WATERS              18 TUAM              1:06.62L P      
  0 NIALL CARTER              18 CBAR                    NS P      
 
Girls  14-Ov 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 36 NAOISE O'DONNELL          17 SHARK             1:10.94L P      
  0 AOIFE BATES               18 SHARK                   NS P      
 
Boys  15-Ov 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 32 RONAN KILCOYNE            15 SLIGO             2:18.02L P      
 47 ETHAN BRESLIN             18 CLM               2:23.47L P      
 56 ALFIE COOGAN              16 ATH               2:26.35L P      
 61 FIONN WATERS              18 TUAM              2:31.37L P      
  0 NIALL CARTER              18 CBAR                    NS P      
 
Girls  14-Ov 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 13 DANIELLE FARRELL          17 SLIGO             2:27.12L F      
 19 DANIELLE FARRELL          17 SLIGO             2:28.88L P      
 31 AIMEE KELLY               17 SHARK             2:32.41L P      
 34 IMOGEN NAUGHTON           21 SHARK             2:32.88L P      
 50 SORCHA KEARNEY            18 BL FN             2:38.05L P      
 
Boys  15-Ov 400 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 20 ROBIN PFEIFFER            17 BL FN             4:20.54L P      
 19 ROBIN PFEIFFER            17 BL FN             4:21.79L F      
 29 PHILIP DUDA               15 LONG              4:25.73L P      
 
Girls  14-Ov 400 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 JESSICA GANNON            16 MARL              4:32.14L P      
  7 JESSICA GANNON            16 MARL              4:33.33L F      
 40 CAROL GRIFFIN             15 SHARK             5:05.99L P      
 
Girls  12-13 400 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 RIONAGH MC CORMACK        13 LONG              5:05.63L F      
 10 SARAH GUNNING             13 BL FN             5:10.42L F      
 
Boys  12-14 400 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 DOMINIC FRENCH            14 SLIGO             4:48.14L F      
 
Girls  12-13 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 RIONAGH MC CORMACK        13 LONG              2:57.12L F      
  5 RIONAGH MC CORMACK        13 LONG              3:03.27L P      
 15 ISOLDE HANNON             13 BL FN             3:16.12L P      
 
Boys  12-14 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 JOHN SHORTT               13 BL FN             2:21.09L F      
  4 JOHN SHORTT               13 BL FN             2:22.04L P      
  8 DOMINIC FRENCH            14 SLIGO             2:30.75L F      
  9 DOMINIC FRENCH            14 SLIGO             2:31.60L P      
 
Girls  12-13 200 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 RIONAGH MC CORMACK        13 LONG              3:22.89L P      
 
Boys  12-14 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 10 DOMINIC FRENCH            14 SLIGO             2:31.02L P      
 14 JOHN SHORTT               13 BL FN             2:33.26L P      
 10 DOMINIC FRENCH            14 SLIGO             2:33.37L F      
 
Girls  12-13 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 RIONAGH MC CORMACK        13 LONG              2:23.75L P      
 10 RIONAGH MC CORMACK        13 LONG              2:25.11L F      
 
Girls  12-13 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 SARAH GUNNING             13 BL FN             2:43.39L F      
  9 SARAH GUNNING             13 BL FN             2:46.18L P      
 
Boys  12-14 200 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 15 CONOR LANIGAN             13 TRID              2:51.83L P