McCULLAGH INTERNATIONAL MEET  FEB 2019 
 
Girls  14-Ov 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
 13 IMOGEN NAUGHTON           20 SHARK             5:16.32L F      
 13 IMOGEN NAUGHTON           20 SHARK             5:24.05L P      
 25 AOIFE MURRAY              15 COM               5:43.50L P      
 
Boys  15-Ov 50 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 39 ROBIN PFEIFFER            16 BL FN               31.78L P      
 
Girls  14-Ov 50 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 14 ADRIANNA KAZIMIERCZAK     15 SHARK               31.70L F      
 19 ADRIANNA KAZIMIERCZAK     15 SHARK               32.42L P      
 33 AIMEE KELLY               16 SHARK               33.06L P      
 42 GRACE JOYCE               17 SHARK               33.74L P      
 47 CAOILIN KEARNEY           16 BL FN               33.90L P      
 49 LABHOISE BOYLE            17 SHARK               34.07L P      
 51 KELIS CURRAN              14 COM                 34.20L P      
 63 TARA WALSH                17 SLIGO               35.12L P      
  0 ALLIE ROCHE               15 COM                     NS P      
  0 IONA ASHTON               16 SHARK                   NS P      
 
Boys  15-Ov 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 ROBERT POWELL             19 MARL                50.86L F      
  2 ROBERT POWELL             19 MARL                51.30L P      
 11 JOSEPH MOONEY             22 MARL                52.56L P      
 12 JOSEPH MOONEY             22 MARL                53.25L F      
 29 DIARMUID SUTTON           17 MARL                56.43L P      
 48 ROBIN PFEIFFER            16 BL FN               58.29L P      
 54 ODHRAN O'HARA             16 MARL                59.45L P      
 
Girls  14-Ov 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 REBECCA LOWE              17 ATH                 59.52L F      
  8 REBECCA LOWE              17 ATH                 59.94L P      
  9 DANIELLE FARRELL          16 SLIGO             1:00.01L P      
  9 DANIELLE FARRELL          16 SLIGO             1:00.01L F      
 31 JENNIFER ANDREWS          17 LONG              1:02.42L P      
 32 CARRIE MC DAID            17 SLIGO             1:02.44L P      
 
Boys  15-Ov 200 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 CILLIAN MELLY             22 MARL              2:01.46L F      
  1 CILLIAN MELLY             22 MARL              2:03.48L P      
 15 JOSEPH MOONEY             22 MARL              2:14.57L P      
 
Girls  14-Ov 200 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 AOIFE BATES               17 SHARK             2:25.54L F      
  8 AOIFE BATES               17 SHARK             2:27.13L P      
 10 JESSICA GANNON            15 COM               2:31.06L F      
 11 JESSICA GANNON            15 COM               2:31.85L P      
 20 AOIFE MURRAY              15 COM               2:36.20L P      
 18 AOIFE MURRAY              15 COM               2:37.78L F      
 25 CIARA KILCOMMONS          16 COM               2:39.78L P      
 36 NAOISE O'DONNELL          16 SHARK             2:48.52L P      
 
Boys  15-Ov 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 DARRAGH GREENE            24 MARL              1:01.40L F      
  1 DARRAGH GREENE            24 MARL              1:02.23L P      
 11 DIARMUID SUTTON           17 MARL              1:06.67L F      
 12 DIARMUID SUTTON           17 MARL              1:08.16L P      
 25 RONAN ANDERSON            22 MARL              1:14.13L P      
 32 KIERAN BREHENY            18 C FIN             1:15.91L P      
 37 MILO O'CONNOR             17 ATH               1:17.40L P      
 
Girls  14-Ov 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 NIAMH KILGALLEN           20 MARL              1:12.86L F      
  3 NIAMH KILGALLEN           20 MARL              1:13.36L P      
  9 JADE MURPHY               22 SLIGO             1:17.39L F      
 10 JADE MURPHY               22 SLIGO             1:17.61L P      
 13 GRACE JOYCE               17 SHARK             1:19.40L F      
 13 GRACE JOYCE               17 SHARK             1:19.86L P      
 29 LAUREN FRAIN              17 CLM               1:23.02L P      
 29 JENNIFER ANDREWS          17 LONG              1:23.02L P      
 31 CARRIE MC DAID            17 SLIGO             1:23.29L P      
 35 SARAH CONDRON             16 ATH               1:24.78L P      
 36 LABHOISE BOYLE            17 SHARK             1:25.13L P      
 
Boys  12-14 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 RONAN KILCOYNE            14 SLIGO             5:02.35L F      
 
Girls  12-13 400 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 19 RIONAGH MC CORMACK        12 LONG              5:20.48L F      
 
Boys  12-14 400 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 PHILIP DUDA               14 COM               4:33.68L F      
 
Boys  15-Ov 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 CILLIAN MELLY             22 MARL              4:28.72L F      
  3 CILLIAN MELLY             22 MARL              4:37.52L P      
 24 ROBIN PFEIFFER            16 BL FN             5:06.80L P      
 29 EOIN ANDERSON             19 SLIGO             5:14.54L P      
 
Girls  14-Ov 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 17 CARRIE MC DAID            17 SLIGO               30.14L F      
 19 CARRIE MC DAID            17 SLIGO               30.62L P      
 25 AOIFE BATES               17 SHARK               30.97L P      
 30 KELIS CURRAN              14 COM                 31.24L P      
 36 GRACE JOYCE               17 SHARK               31.57L P      
 40 AOIFE MURRAY              15 COM                 31.67L P      
 53 NAOISE O'DONNELL          16 SHARK               32.39L P      
 55 WIKTORIA WEINERT          16 SLIGO               32.46L P      
 56 CIARA KILCOMMONS          16 COM                 32.61L P      
 
Boys  15-Ov 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 10 KEVIN MC GLADE            26 TUAM                26.48L P      
 10 KEVIN MC GLADE            26 TUAM                26.54L F      
 24 RONAN ANDERSON            22 MARL                27.66L P      
  0 OISIN KEARNEY             17 LONG                    NS P      
 
Girls  14-Ov 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 28 JESSICA GANNON            15 COM               2:15.46L P      
 
Boys  15-Ov 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 ROBERT POWELL             19 MARL              1:50.57L F      
  2 ROBERT POWELL             19 MARL              1:52.93L P      
  5 JOSEPH MOONEY             22 MARL              1:56.48L P      
  6 JOSEPH MOONEY             22 MARL              1:56.61L F      
 36 ROBIN PFEIFFER            16 BL FN             2:06.80L P      
 43 FIONN WATERS              17 TUAM              2:11.13L P      
 46 ODHRAN O'HARA             16 MARL              2:14.68L P      
 
Girls  14-Ov 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 REBECCA LOWE              17 ATH               1:05.45L F      
  7 REBECCA LOWE              17 ATH               1:06.57L P      
 19 DANIELLE FARRELL          16 SLIGO             1:09.09L P      
 21 ADRIANNA KAZIMIERCZAK     15 SHARK             1:09.52L P      
 28 AIMEE KELLY               16 SHARK             1:10.65L P      
 35 CARRIE MC DAID            17 SLIGO             1:11.31L P      
 36 SILE MC AULEY             15 ATH               1:11.39L P      
 20 ADRIANNA KAZIMIERCZAK     15 SHARK             1:12.20L F      
 48 KELIS CURRAN              14 COM               1:13.09L P      
 48 CAOILIN KEARNEY           16 BL FN             1:13.09L P      
 54 LABHOISE BOYLE            17 SHARK             1:13.45L P      
 63 TARA WALSH                17 SLIGO             1:15.37L P      
 
Boys  15-Ov 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 10 OISIN O'ROURKE            18 TUAM              1:01.49L P      
 10 OISIN O'ROURKE            18 TUAM              1:02.33L F      
 44 ROBIN PFEIFFER            16 BL FN             1:08.39L P      
 
Girls  14-Ov 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 NIAMH KILGALLEN           20 MARL              2:40.69L F      
  7 NIAMH KILGALLEN           20 MARL              2:41.86L P      
 11 JADE MURPHY               22 SLIGO             2:48.10L F      
 12 AOIFE BATES               17 SHARK             2:48.60L F      
 11 JADE MURPHY               22 SLIGO             2:49.87L P      
 15 AOIFE BATES               17 SHARK             2:53.50L P      
 18 GRACE JOYCE               17 SHARK             2:54.35L P      
 19 GRACE JOYCE               17 SHARK             2:55.33L F      
 20 WIKTORIA WEINERT          16 SLIGO             2:55.43L P      
 22 LAUREN FRAIN              17 CLM               2:56.59L P      
 28 AIMEE KELLY               16 SHARK             2:58.50L P      
 34 LABHOISE BOYLE            17 SHARK             3:00.00L P      
 35 JENNIFER ANDREWS          17 LONG              3:00.78L P      
 38 SARAH CONDRON             16 ATH               3:03.39L P      
 
Boys  15-Ov 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 DARRAGH GREENE            24 MARL              2:13.08L F      
  1 DARRAGH GREENE            24 MARL              2:17.30L P      
 30 MILO O'CONNOR             17 ATH               2:51.61L P      
 32 KIERAN BREHENY            18 C FIN             2:54.32L P      
 
Girls  14-Ov 800 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 14 DANIELLE FARRELL          16 SLIGO             9:42.93L F      
 
Boys  12-14 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 16 KILLIAN LANGTON           14 SLIGO             2:16.94L P      
 
Girls  12-13 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 RIONAGH MC CORMACK        12 LONG              3:03.35L F      
  8 RIONAGH MC CORMACK        12 LONG              3:08.35L P      
 
Boys  12-14 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 RONAN KILCOYNE            14 SLIGO             2:22.44L F      
  2 RONAN KILCOYNE            14 SLIGO             2:24.94L P      
  3 PHILIP DUDA               14 COM               2:26.06L P      
  3 PHILIP DUDA               14 COM               2:26.09L F      
 20 LUCA DUGGAN               14 BALL              2:40.16L P      
 
Boys  15-Ov 50 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 ROBERT POWELL             19 MARL                23.70L P      
  3 ROBERT POWELL             19 MARL                23.77L F      
  7 KEVIN MC GLADE            26 TUAM                24.30L F      
  8 KEVIN MC GLADE            26 TUAM                24.40L P      
 12 OISIN O'ROURKE            18 TUAM                24.94L F      
 11 DIARMUID SUTTON           17 MARL                25.13L P      
 15 DIARMUID SUTTON           17 MARL                25.17L F      
 14 OISIN O'ROURKE            18 TUAM                25.30L P      
 28 OISIN KEARNEY             17 LONG                25.98L P      
 43 ODHRAN O'HARA             16 MARL                26.88L P      
  0 ANDREW MOORE              21 TUAM                    NS P      
 
Girls  14-Ov 50 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 DANIELLE FARRELL          16 SLIGO               27.86L F      
  9 DANIELLE FARRELL          16 SLIGO               28.02L P      
 28 JENNIFER ANDREWS          17 LONG                29.14L P      
 35 GRACE JOYCE               17 SHARK               29.47L P      
 38 ANASTAZYA PLISZKA         17 COM                 29.61L P      
 
Boys  15-Ov 50 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 DIARMUID SUTTON           17 MARL                30.45L F      
  7 DIARMUID SUTTON           17 MARL                30.67L P      
 16 DAVID WOODS               21 TUAM                32.16L F      
 18 DAVID WOODS               21 TUAM                32.67L P      
 21 KIERAN BREHENY            18 C FIN               32.95L P      
 20 KIERAN BREHENY            18 C FIN               33.12L F      
 
Girls  14-Ov 50 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 GRACE JOYCE               17 SHARK               35.28L P      
  9 GRACE JOYCE               17 SHARK               35.51L F      
 10 JADE MURPHY               22 SLIGO               35.80L P      
 19 CARRIE MC DAID            17 SLIGO               37.02L F      
 20 CARRIE MC DAID            17 SLIGO               37.73L P      
 22 JENNIFER ANDREWS          17 LONG                37.99L P      
 23 AOIFE BATES               17 SHARK               38.05L P      
 24 NIA BARTRAM               16 LONG                38.10L P      
 27 LABHOISE BOYLE            17 SHARK               38.21L P      
 
Boys  15-Ov 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 12 OISIN O'ROURKE            18 TUAM              2:14.84L F      
 11 OISIN O'ROURKE            18 TUAM              2:15.73L P      
 33 ROBIN PFEIFFER            16 BL FN             2:29.47L P      
 
Girls  14-Ov 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 REBECCA LOWE              17 ATH               2:21.52L P      
  5 REBECCA LOWE              17 ATH               2:21.79L F      
 15 AIMEE KELLY               16 SHARK             2:28.61L F      
 14 AIMEE KELLY               16 SHARK             2:29.73L P      
 30 SILE MC AULEY             15 ATH               2:35.75L P      
 37 ADRIANNA KAZIMIERCZAK     15 SHARK             2:37.07L P      
 39 CAOILIN KEARNEY           16 BL FN             2:37.77L P      
 41 KELIS CURRAN              14 COM               2:38.52L P      
 45 CIARA KILCOMMONS          16 COM               2:40.71L P      
 
Boys  15-Ov 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 41 OISIN KEARNEY             17 LONG              1:06.51L P      
 42 FIONN WATERS              17 TUAM              1:06.67L P      
 
Girls  14-Ov 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 10 JESSICA GANNON            15 COM               1:07.12L P      
  9 JESSICA GANNON            15 COM               1:07.24L F      
 13 IMOGEN NAUGHTON           20 SHARK             1:07.46L F      
 14 AOIFE BATES               17 SHARK             1:07.50L F      
 12 AOIFE MURRAY              15 COM               1:07.71L P      
 15 AOIFE MURRAY              15 COM               1:07.75L F      
 17 IMOGEN NAUGHTON           20 SHARK             1:08.89L P      
 20 AOIFE BATES               17 SHARK             1:09.32L P      
 24 ANASTAZYA PLISZKA         17 COM               1:10.39L P      
 27 KELIS CURRAN              14 COM               1:10.79L P      
 28 CIARA KILCOMMONS          16 COM               1:11.02L P      
 30 NAOISE O'DONNELL          16 SHARK             1:11.22L P      
 32 DANIELLE FARRELL          16 SLIGO             1:11.61L P      
 45 GRACE JOYCE               17 SHARK             1:13.29L P      
 
Boys  15-Ov 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 CILLIAN MELLY             22 MARL              2:05.47L F      
  1 CILLIAN MELLY             22 MARL              2:08.89L P      
 10 RONAN ANDERSON            22 MARL              2:13.91L F      
 10 RONAN ANDERSON            22 MARL              2:15.87L P      
 36 ROBIN PFEIFFER            16 BL FN             2:25.29L P      
 41 FIONN WATERS              17 TUAM              2:30.87L P      
 
Girls  14-Ov 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 NIAMH KILGALLEN           20 MARL              2:24.41L F      
 10 NIAMH KILGALLEN           20 MARL              2:28.00L P      
 26 CARRIE MC DAID            17 SLIGO             2:35.91L P      
 32 AIMEE KELLY               16 SHARK             2:37.37L P      
 34 JENNIFER ANDREWS          17 LONG              2:38.48L P      
 39 AOIFE MURRAY              15 COM               2:44.10L P      
 
Boys  15-Ov 400 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 23 ROBIN PFEIFFER            16 BL FN             4:37.95L P      
 25 ODHRAN O'HARA             16 MARL              4:47.47L P      
 
Girls  14-Ov 400 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 15 JESSICA GANNON            15 COM               4:40.19L P      
 18 JESSICA GANNON            15 COM               4:42.93L F      
 29 JENNIFER ANDREWS          17 LONG              4:56.54L P      
 
Boys  12-14 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 RONAN KILCOYNE            14 SLIGO             2:22.84L F      
  3 RONAN KILCOYNE            14 SLIGO             2:24.46L P      
 10 PHILIP DUDA               14 COM               2:30.66L P      
 
Girls  12-13 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 21 RIONAGH MC CORMACK        12 LONG              2:32.40L P      
 
Boys  12-14 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 KILLIAN LANGTON           14 SLIGO             2:49.65L P      
  7 KILLIAN LANGTON           14 SLIGO             2:51.20L F