Munster/ Connacht Age Groups  MAY 2014         
 
Boys  11&U 400 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  2 SEADHNA RYAN              11 LONG              5:23.83L F      
       35.71  1:16.04  1:58.79  2:41.22  3:23.64  4:05.36  4:46.02  5:23.83
  3 ODHRAN O'HARA             10 SLIGO             5:36.72L F      
       40.02  1:24.15  2:08.00  2:51.92  3:34.78  4:18.24  4:58.78  5:36.72
  4 ROBIN PFEIFFER            11 BL FN             5:38.57L F      
       37.73  1:20.16  2:04.68  2:48.14  3:31.71  4:15.00  5:00.22  5:38.57
  5 DAVID DOORLY              11 GAL               5:38.68L F      
       37.47  1:20.60  2:03.30  2:47.32  3:31.08  4:14.99  4:58.13  5:38.68
  6 FIONN WATERS              11 TUAM              5:42.37L F      
       39.65  1:24.19  2:07.88  2:52.00  3:36.93  4:20.66  5:02.75  5:42.37
  7 ETHAN FRIEL               11 ATH               5:53.65L F      
       37.45  1:22.20  2:08.03  2:54.28  3:39.27  4:25.65  5:11.06  5:53.65
 
Boys  12-13 400 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 EANNA O'HARA              13 SLIGO             4:50.46L F      
       31.90  1:08.33  1:45.98  2:23.67  3:01.53  3:38.73  4:15.95  4:50.46
  5 FIONN DUFFY               13 GAL               4:57.10L F      
       33.04  1:09.87  1:47.65  2:25.58  3:03.46  3:42.09  4:19.82  4:57.10
  7 BRYAN SCULLY              13 ATH               5:07.09L F      
       33.54  1:11.15  1:49.95  2:29.64  3:09.71  3:49.57  4:29.09  5:07.09
  8 TIMOTHY KEOGH             13 GAL               5:08.63L F      
       34.73  1:13.08  1:52.58  2:32.22  3:11.70  3:50.82  4:30.43  5:08.63
 10 CONOR MELVIN              13 SLIGO             5:12.48L F      
       32.49  1:09.36  1:48.85  2:29.05  3:10.15  3:52.30  4:33.69  5:12.48
 12 CILLIAN BLACOE            13 GAL               5:16.60L F      
       34.07  1:13.65  1:54.91  2:35.83  3:17.36  3:59.32  4:39.35  5:16.60
 13 JACK BRENNAN              12 ATH               5:16.78L F      
       33.58  1:11.50  1:50.36  2:30.46  3:11.32  3:53.21  4:35.27  5:16.78
 15 JOSHUA FORTUNE            12 B DOL             5:22.86L F      
       38.12  1:19.78  2:02.61  2:45.51  3:26.48  4:08.05  4:46.20  5:22.86
 16 MILO O'CONNOR             12 ATH               5:25.59L F      
       36.01  1:16.74  1:58.51  2:40.84  3:22.18  4:04.30  4:45.74  5:25.59
 19 TOM SCULLY                12 GAL               5:33.14L F      
       38.03  1:19.69  2:02.66  2:45.92  3:29.31  4:10.97  4:53.73  5:33.14
 21 CIARAN REGAN              13 COM               5:38.97L F      
       34.37  1:15.31  1:59.60  2:42.61  3:26.99  4:11.98  4:56.29  5:38.97
 22 OISÍN O ROURKE            12 TUAM              5:43.66L F      
       35.33  1:17.31  2:02.19  2:46.92  3:31.45  4:15.60  4:59.59  5:43.66
 23 SEAN KEANEY               12 SLIGO             6:05.63L F      
       39.01  1:24.23  2:10.55  2:57.25  3:45.00  4:32.62  5:20.12  6:05.63
 
Boys  14-15 400 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 MITCHELL WILSON           14 GAL               4:25.65L F      
       28.98  1:01.62  1:34.97  2:09.45  2:43.60  3:18.11  3:51.87  4:25.65
  2 ROBERT POWELL             14 ATH               4:27.15L F      
       29.61  1:02.70  1:36.33  2:10.42  2:44.81  3:20.19  3:55.00  4:27.15
  3 CIARAN BURKE              14 TUAM              4:32.08L F      
       29.31  1:02.90  1:37.11  2:12.22  2:47.06  3:22.42  3:57.33  4:32.08
 12 NATHAN RENNICK            14 CBAR              5:04.99L F      
       33.61  1:11.48  1:50.28  2:29.67  3:09.04  3:48.73  4:27.38  5:04.99
 13 JAYKE MORRIS              14 CLM               5:07.69L F      
       32.57  1:10.66  1:50.83  2:31.32  3:11.52  3:52.02  4:31.56  5:07.69
 16 BEN WALSH                 14 WPORT             5:18.83L F      
       34.32  1:13.84  1:54.29  2:35.20  3:16.42  3:58.13  4:39.04  5:18.83
 18 THOMAS MAHER              14 SLIGO             5:58.52L F      
       38.43  1:21.20  2:06.90  2:53.71  3:39.69  4:27.25  5:13.54  5:58.52
  0 JOSEPH TANNIAN            15 LASER                   NS F      
 
Boys  16-17 400 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 CILLIAN MELLY             17 CBAR              4:15.03L F      
       28.44  1:00.32  1:32.82  2:05.98  2:38.62  3:11.68  3:44.06  4:15.03
  3 BRYAN O'SULLIVAN          16 GAL               4:15.18L F      
       29.61  1:01.56  1:34.44  2:07.64  2:39.40  3:11.82  3:43.79  4:15.18
  4 RONAN ANDERSON            16 SLIGO             4:15.49L F      
       28.11  1:00.51  1:33.22  2:06.00  2:38.28  3:11.35  3:43.98  4:15.49
  5 ANDREW MOORE              16 GAL               4:20.50L F      
       29.23  1:02.00  1:34.99  2:08.52  2:41.55  3:15.05  3:48.10  4:20.50
 11 DARA MCHUGH MURPHY        16 TRID              5:02.13L F      
       31.25  1:07.15  1:45.66  2:25.11  3:04.66  3:44.73  4:24.17  5:02.13
 18 EVAN KELLY                17 SLIGO             5:11.19L F      
       31.13  1:06.79  1:45.10  2:25.13  3:06.72  3:48.45  4:30.41  5:11.19
 
Girls  10&U 400 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 HELEN LYNCH               10 ATH               6:02.23L F      
       41.54  1:28.98  2:14.49  3:00.14  3:45.89  4:33.76  5:20.02  6:02.23
  5 GRACE A KAVANAGH          10 GAL               6:14.23L F      
       41.25  1:29.32  2:18.83  3:06.79  3:56.13  4:44.79  5:30.55  6:14.23
  6 ALISON GIBBS               9 GAL               6:15.11L F      
       40.93  1:27.95  2:15.76  3:03.72  3:51.55  4:39.98  5:28.09  6:15.11
 
Girls  11-12 400 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 SOPHIE MORAN              12 GAL               4:54.92L F      
       31.42  1:07.67  1:46.17  2:24.70  3:02.43  3:40.51  4:18.59  4:54.92
  2 AOIFE LEAHY               12 BL FN             4:57.14L F      
       32.38  1:10.24  1:48.78  2:26.91  3:05.32  3:43.64  4:21.52  4:57.14
  3 AMY MC GOWAN              12 B DOL             4:59.67L F      
       34.36  1:12.89  1:51.84  2:29.97  3:08.47  3:46.81  4:23.64  4:59.67
  4 KEELA MULHALL             12 GAL               5:03.38L F      
       33.02  1:10.22  1:49.89  2:28.60  3:07.78  3:47.64  4:26.42  5:03.38
  5 REBECCA LOWE              11 ATH               5:09.49L F      
       33.99  1:12.18  1:51.36  2:31.22  3:11.70  3:51.78  4:31.84  5:09.49
  6 ALLANAH BLACOE            12 GAL               5:10.86L F      
       35.82  1:14.76  1:54.57  2:34.13  3:13.89  3:53.85  4:32.89  5:10.86
  7 HANNAH GRADY              12 CBAR              5:15.73L F      
       34.88  1:14.15  1:54.83  2:35.82  3:16.25  3:56.39  4:36.77  5:15.73
  8 EMMA KENNELLY             11 GAL               5:17.00L F      
       35.76  1:15.76  1:56.39  2:36.19  3:17.23  3:58.08  4:38.35  5:17.00
  9 SAOIRSE HOBAN             12 CBAR              5:18.34L F      
       34.33  1:12.96  1:52.91  2:33.75  3:14.93  3:56.87  4:38.61  5:18.34
 10 CARRIE MC DAID            12 SLIGO             5:23.81L F      
       35.82  1:16.73  1:59.49  2:41.38  3:23.24  4:05.40  4:47.28  5:23.81
 12 ISABELLE GIBBS            12 GAL               5:26.36L F      
       37.24  1:19.44  2:01.25  2:43.19  3:24.29  4:06.16  4:47.26  5:26.36
 13 LAUREN FRIEL              11 ATH               5:28.93L F      
       35.74  1:17.01  2:00.24  2:43.66  3:26.00  4:08.69  4:50.26  5:28.93
 14 CAROLINA POSKROBKO        12 LASER             5:29.45L F      
       35.55  1:16.09  1:57.98  2:40.18  3:22.95  4:05.47  4:48.48  5:29.45
 15 ALEX MC NICHOLAS          12 LASER             5:29.74L F      
       36.66  1:18.79  2:00.64  2:43.38  3:25.48  4:08.52  4:49.86  5:29.74
 16 LAURA JOHNSON             12 ATH               5:31.07L F      
       37.72  1:19.12  2:00.83  2:43.50  3:25.41  4:08.54  4:51.20  5:31.07
 17 MADELINE MITCHELL         12 GAL               5:31.99L F      
       36.52  1:17.43  2:00.55  2:43.00  3:26.37  4:09.28  4:52.24  5:31.99
 18 ALISON WALSH              12 GAL               5:41.12L F      
       37.52  1:18.95  2:02.29  2:46.65  3:30.83  4:15.01  4:58.83  5:41.12
 20 ELLEN FLAHERTY            11 ATH               5:45.76L F      
       38.41  1:21.97  2:08.01  2:52.95  3:37.34  4:21.31  5:04.90  5:45.76
 21 AOIFE FITZGERLD           12 ATH               5:47.11L F      
       41.29  1:25.87  2:10.39  2:54.51  3:38.90  4:22.23  5:06.24  5:47.11
 23 FREYA MURPHY              12 LASER             5:59.69L F      
       39.04  1:24.12  2:12.19  2:59.57  3:47.21  4:34.46  5:19.88  5:59.69
 24 OLIVIA SMIALEK            11 ATH               6:00.29L F      
       43.32  1:30.16  2:16.31  3:02.51  3:47.61  4:33.53  5:17.75  6:00.29
 25 GRACE JOYCE               11 SHARK             6:00.68L F      
       39.51  1:24.97  2:12.78  3:00.88  3:47.71  4:35.03  5:18.79  6:00.68
 26 LUCY KAVANAGH             12 GAL               6:11.57L F      
       42.20  1:28.87  2:16.54  3:04.68  3:51.90  4:39.62  5:25.76  6:11.57
 
Girls  13-14 400 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 PAULA MC DONAGH           14 CBAR              4:46.54L F      
       31.57  1:07.63  1:44.72  2:21.69  2:59.20  3:36.66  4:12.54  4:46.54
  5 LAUREN KELLY              14 SHARK             4:47.96L F      
       32.09  1:08.73  1:46.06  2:23.51  3:00.76  3:37.29  4:13.02  4:47.96
  8 ALANNA FRIEL              14 ATH               4:55.86L F      
       33.99  1:10.71  1:48.54  2:26.53  3:03.95  3:41.06  4:18.78  4:55.86
  9 STEPHANIE MC LOUGHLIN     13 TUAM              4:59.04L F      
       32.21  1:09.87  1:48.47  2:26.88  3:05.06  3:43.19  4:21.37  4:59.04
 10 EDEL EGAN                 14 CBAR              4:59.91L F      
       32.98  1:09.77  1:48.50  2:27.42  3:05.71  3:43.63  4:21.97  4:59.91
 11 RACHEL JOHNSON            13 ATH               4:59.98L F      
       33.84  1:10.81  1:48.36  2:26.49  3:04.40  3:42.87  4:21.72  4:59.98
 13 EMILY WARD                14 B DOL             5:08.76L F      
       34.00  1:12.07  1:52.05  2:32.25  3:11.85  3:51.81  4:30.81  5:08.76
 14 ROISIN FINN               13 GAL               5:10.62L F      
       34.32  1:13.92  1:53.23  2:33.14  3:12.32  3:52.57  4:31.42  5:10.62
 15 HEATHER MC GOWAN          13 B DOL             5:11.27L F      
       34.96  1:14.38  1:55.03  2:35.24  3:14.69  3:54.41  4:33.72  5:11.27
 16 LOUISE KENNEDY            13 ATH               5:15.03L F      
       34.61  1:12.95  1:53.30  2:34.13  3:14.70  3:55.94  4:36.38  5:15.03
 17 NIAMH BRESLIN             13 CBAR              5:17.97L F      
       35.29  1:15.75  1:56.69  2:37.31  3:18.14  3:59.46  4:39.45  5:17.97
 18 JENNI KILDUFF             14 COM               5:19.58L F      
       33.42  1:12.06  1:54.87  2:37.28  3:17.89  3:59.96  4:41.20  5:19.58
 23 TERRI KELLY               13 SLIGO             5:38.06L F      
       38.44  1:20.12  2:03.23  2:46.53  3:30.58  4:13.78  4:56.25  5:38.06
 24 CLAUDIA MC NICHOLAS       14 LASER             5:41.64L F      
       36.83  1:18.45  2:01.05  2:44.11  3:27.07  4:11.16  4:56.04  5:41.64
  0 HAZEL COEN                13 CBAR                    NS F      
 
Girls  15-16 400 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 AOIFE SHORTEN             15 SHARK             4:37.02L F      
       32.06  1:06.71  1:41.50  2:16.84  2:51.99  3:27.69  4:03.08  4:37.02
  2 KATE KAVANAGH             16 GAL               4:44.96L F      
       32.01  1:07.63  1:44.46  2:21.20  2:58.17  3:34.91  4:11.55  4:44.96
  3 KATE FINN                 16 GAL               4:45.02L F      
       31.44  1:06.86  1:42.63  2:19.38  2:55.50  3:32.58  4:08.57  4:45.02
  4 MOLLY DINNEEN             16 LASER             4:47.94L F      
       32.95  1:09.11  1:46.46  2:23.49  3:00.45  3:37.74  4:14.11  4:47.94
  0 DEARBHAIL MC NAMARA       16 WPORT             4:48.76L F      
  7 AIBHLIN CLABBY            15 ATH               4:49.98L F      
       32.63  1:09.45  1:46.42  2:24.05  3:00.61  3:37.89  4:14.61  4:49.98
  8 GABRIELLA WEAVER          16 TRID              4:50.44L F      
       31.28  1:07.08  1:44.12  2:21.88  2:59.82  3:37.85  4:14.84  4:50.44
 10 LISA HARRINGTON           15 ATH               4:54.64L F      
       32.28  1:08.45  1:45.92  2:23.60  3:01.23  3:39.11  4:17.44  4:54.64
 13 ALEX MC FARLAND           16 GAL               4:58.78L F      
       33.07  1:09.72  1:47.67  2:26.18  3:04.22  3:42.15  4:20.15  4:58.78
 14 KATE ANDERSON             15 SLIGO             4:59.96L F      
       32.31  1:09.18  1:47.81  2:26.33  3:05.32  3:44.09  4:22.84  4:59.96
 17 MICHELLE GAVIN            15 TUAM              5:02.45L F      
       33.92  1:11.97  1:50.46  2:29.48  3:07.75  3:46.99  4:25.91  5:02.45
 18 JADE MURPHY               16 SLIGO             5:05.58L F      
       33.13  1:10.29  1:48.57  2:27.89  3:07.24  3:46.97  4:26.73  5:05.58
 20 AISLING GRADY             16 CBAR              5:06.85L F      
       33.93  1:11.30  1:49.73  2:28.63  3:08.36  3:48.27  4:28.44  5:06.85
 21 LAURA JOYCE               15 CLM               5:08.17L F      
       33.17  1:10.85  1:50.05  2:30.44  3:10.73  3:51.24  4:31.46  5:08.17
 22 SIOFRA HORAN              15 CBAR              5:09.25L F      
       33.37  1:10.45  1:48.96  2:28.68  3:07.74  3:47.62  4:28.95  5:09.25
 23 NIAMH HENEGHAN            15 CBAR              5:17.63L F      
       35.42  1:15.76  1:56.25  2:37.39  3:18.44  4:00.81  4:40.68  5:17.63
 25 AISHLING DEMPSEY          15 LASER             5:19.22L F      
       36.56  1:15.97  1:56.56  2:37.25  3:18.31  3:59.62  4:40.21  5:19.22
 27 CIARA O'NEILL             16 LASER             5:26.17L F      
       34.98  1:14.73  1:56.26  2:37.85  3:19.64  4:02.06  4:44.95  5:26.17
 29 AOIFE KEANEY              16 SLIGO             5:28.10L F      
       34.59  1:13.50  1:55.17  2:37.93  3:20.56  4:03.15  4:46.42  5:28.10
 
Girls  17-18 400 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 SHONA KEAVENEY            17 SLIGO             4:42.63L F      
       31.09  1:05.48  1:40.86  2:16.79  2:53.05  3:29.51  4:06.40  4:42.63
  3 RIONA DELANEY             17 COM               5:06.88L F      
       33.07  1:09.94  1:48.61  2:27.89  3:08.26  3:48.32  4:28.37  5:06.88
 
Boys  11&U 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CATHAL JOYCE              11 CLM               1:23.44L F      
       42.20  1:23.44                                                      
  2 SAM RENNICK               11 CBAR              1:25.05L F      
       41.33  1:25.05                                                      
  3 TOM O'SULLIVAN            10 GAL               1:25.43L F      
       42.06  1:25.43                                                      
  4 DUILEACH RYAN             10 LONG              1:26.43L F      
       41.48  1:26.43                                                      
  6 DARRAGH JOYCE             10 CLM               1:27.02L F      
       43.05  1:27.02                                                      
  7 ODHRAN O'HARA             10 SLIGO             1:27.10L F      
       43.37  1:27.10                                                      
  8 CONN MC NAMARA            10 WPORT             1:27.13L F      
       43.46  1:27.13                                                      
 10 DARAGH FITZGERLD          11 ATH               1:28.44L F      
       43.61  1:28.44                                                      
 11 DAVID DOORLY              11 GAL               1:28.70L F      
       43.28  1:28.70                                                      
 13 DIARMUID O ROURKE         11 TUAM              1:30.35L F      
       44.08  1:30.35                                                      
 14 FIONN WATERS              11 TUAM              1:35.28L F      
       48.24  1:35.28                                                      
 15 ETHAN FRIEL               11 ATH               1:35.31L F      
       44.81  1:35.31                                                      
 
Boys  12-13 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 MAX KOLCOW                12 GAL               1:08.92L F      
       33.24  1:08.92                                                      
  3 EANNA O'HARA              13 SLIGO             1:12.29L F      
       34.84  1:12.29                                                      
  4 CONOR MELVIN              13 SLIGO             1:13.13L F      
       35.65  1:13.13                                                      
  7 EOIN ANDERSON             13 SLIGO             1:15.61L F      
       36.28  1:15.61                                                      
  8 FIONN DUFFY               13 GAL               1:15.69L F      
       37.47  1:15.69                                                      
  9 CILLIAN BLACOE            13 GAL               1:16.27L F      
       36.77  1:16.27                                                      
 10 TIMOTHY KEOGH             13 GAL               1:16.89L F      
       37.24  1:16.89                                                      
 11 ZAK RATHER                12 GAL               1:18.32L F      
       38.07  1:18.32                                                      
 16 JOSEPH DOORLY             13 GAL               1:21.03L F      
       39.12  1:21.03                                                      
 17 CIARAN REGAN              13 COM               1:21.38L F      
       39.35  1:21.38                                                      
 18 OWEN EGLINTON             13 SLIGO             1:21.91L F      
       38.84  1:21.91                                                      
 19 MICHAEL MC ANDREW         13 SHARK             1:21.93L F      
       40.50  1:21.93                                                      
 20 JOSHUA FORTUNE            12 B DOL             1:22.32L F      
       41.64  1:22.32                                                      
 22 UISEANN COOKE             12 TUAM              1:22.49L F      
       40.12  1:22.49                                                      
 26 BEN MORAN                 12 COM               1:23.50L F      
       39.56  1:23.50                                                      
 27 OISÍN O ROURKE            12 TUAM              1:24.31L F      
       40.82  1:24.31                                                      
 29 ALEKSANDAR ARSIC          13 SHARK             1:25.11L F      
       40.64  1:25.11                                                      
 
Boys  14-15 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CIARAN BURKE              14 TUAM              1:04.15L F      
       31.27  1:04.15                                                      
  2 ROBERT POWELL             14 ATH               1:04.90L F      
       31.73  1:04.90                                                      
  3 MICHAEL MORAN             14 COM               1:05.16L F      
       32.13  1:05.16                                                      
  6 KIERAN PFEIFFER           15 BL FN             1:05.71L F      
       32.38  1:05.71                                                      
  7 CALLUM ASHTON             15 LASER             1:09.51L F      
       33.85  1:09.51                                                      
  8 BRIAN O'FARRELL           15 SHARK             1:11.35L F      
       34.38  1:11.35                                                      
 12 JACK CLARKE               15 LASER             1:13.84L F      
       36.10  1:13.84                                                      
 13 JAMIE MURPHY              14 CBAR              1:14.89L F      
       36.53  1:14.89                                                      
 15 CONOR MELLY               14 CBAR              1:15.19L F      
       37.27  1:15.19                                                      
 16 NATHAN RENNICK            14 CBAR              1:15.35L F      
       36.71  1:15.35                                                      
 18 ARTUR PLANGG              14 COM               1:16.24L F      
       37.75  1:16.24                                                      
 24 DYLAN MARTIN              14 SLIGO             1:20.09L F      
       38.45  1:20.09                                                      
 26 DAVID GILHOOLEY           14 TUAM              1:20.37L F      
       38.21  1:20.37                                                      
 28 SHANE O'HANLON            15 LONG              1:20.82L F      
       38.23  1:20.82                                                      
 31 JACK O'DEA                14 BL FN             1:23.37L F      
       41.60  1:23.37                                                      
 33 CIARAN O'HANLON           15 LONG              1:23.98L F      
       40.68  1:23.98                                                      
 
Boys  16-17 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 DAVID DOWLING             16 LASER             1:02.63L F      
       30.45  1:02.63                                                      
  3 BRYAN O'SULLIVAN          16 GAL               1:03.62L F      
       31.04  1:03.62                                                      
 10 KEVIN LANNON              17 COM               1:08.71L F      
       33.20  1:08.71                                                      
 12 DONAL COLLINS             16 BL FN             1:09.63L F      
       34.00  1:09.63                                                      
 17 DARA MCHUGH MURPHY        16 TRID              1:13.20L F      
       34.83  1:13.20                                                      
 18 EVAN KELLY                17 SLIGO             1:13.30L F      
       35.12  1:13.30                                                      
 
Girls  10&U 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 EDEL DALY                 10 ATH               1:28.41L F      
       44.91  1:28.41                                                      
  3 GRACE A KAVANAGH          10 GAL               1:30.71L F      
       44.45  1:30.71                                                      
  6 HELEN LYNCH               10 ATH               1:35.10L F      
       47.09  1:35.10                                                      
  7 DANIELLE FARRELL          10 SLIGO             1:35.59L F      
       46.22  1:35.59                                                      
  8 CIARA KILCOMMONS          10 COM               1:35.94L F      
       46.64  1:35.94                                                      
 10 ALISON GIBBS               9 GAL               1:39.00L F      
       47.89  1:39.00                                                      
  0 EMILY BUTLER              10 LASER             1:35.63L F      
       46.36  1:35.63                                                      
 
Girls  11-12 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 SOPHIE MORAN              12 GAL               1:12.57L F      
       35.41  1:12.57                                                      
  3 ISABELLE GIBBS            12 GAL               1:14.90L F      
       36.80  1:14.90                                                      
  5 RUTH GRIFFIN              12 SHARK             1:16.24L F      
       37.84  1:16.24                                                      
  8 CARRIE MC DAID            12 SLIGO             1:18.73L F      
       37.11  1:18.73                                                      
  9 NAOISE SCOTT-RYAN         12 SLIGO             1:19.56L F      
       38.60  1:19.56                                                      
 10 REBECCA LOWE              11 ATH               1:20.15L F      
       38.50  1:20.15                                                      
 11 KELLY ENNIS               12 ATH               1:20.22L F      
       39.37  1:20.22                                                      
 13 ALLANAH BLACOE            12 GAL               1:20.82L F      
       40.18  1:20.82                                                      
 14 AMY MC GOWAN              12 B DOL             1:21.47L F      
       39.23  1:21.47                                                      
 15 EMMA KENNELLY             11 GAL               1:21.52L F      
       39.99  1:21.52                                                      
 16 HEATHER FADDEN            12 CBAR              1:21.80L F      
       40.02  1:21.80                                                      
 18 REBECCA DONNELLY          12 BALL              1:23.58L F      
       41.58  1:23.58                                                      
 19 HANNAH GRADY              12 CBAR              1:23.79L F      
       40.60  1:23.79                                                      
 20 REBEKAH MC MANUS          11 LASER             1:23.93L F      
       40.81  1:23.93                                                      
 24 ROISIN JUDGE              12 BALL              1:24.97L F      
       40.90  1:24.97                                                      
 26 EMMA BOYLE                12 BL FN             1:25.12L F      
       41.45  1:25.12                                                      
 27 RACHEL MARTIN             12 SLIGO             1:25.70L F      
       40.92  1:25.70                                                      
 28 FIONA CONWAY              11 CBAR              1:25.97L F      
       42.43  1:25.97                                                      
 29 TARA WALSH                12 SLIGO             1:26.16L F      
       41.52  1:26.16                                                      
 31 IONA ASHTON               11 LASER             1:26.54L F      
       41.55  1:26.54                                                      
 32 JENNIFER HOLLAND          12 GAL               1:26.66L F      
       42.00  1:26.66                                                      
 35 LAUREN FRIEL              11 ATH               1:26.96L F      
       42.94  1:26.96                                                      
 36 LAURA JOHNSON             12 ATH               1:26.98L F      
       41.99  1:26.98                                                      
 38 AILBHE MULHALL            11 GAL               1:27.79L F      
       42.45  1:27.79                                                      
 43 EMMA KELLY                12 TUAM              1:28.49L F      
       43.66  1:28.49                                                      
 44 MARIA LYONS               11 SLIGO             1:28.71L F      
       42.73  1:28.71                                                      
 47 JENNA MILLS               11 LONG              1:29.69L F      
       42.76  1:29.69                                                      
  0 RACHEL HENEGHAN           12 CBAR              1:30.56L F      
 52 ELIZABETH O'BOYLE         12 LONG              1:30.60L F      
       44.48  1:30.60                                                      
 53 LUCY KAVANAGH             12 GAL               1:30.85L F      
       43.95  1:30.85                                                      
 54 AIMEE KELLY               11 SHARK             1:30.99L F      
       44.89  1:30.99                                                      
 55 SAOIRSE BURKE             11 TUAM              1:31.34L F      
       43.49  1:31.34                                                      
 58 AINE MC WEENEY            11 LONG              1:31.64L F      
       44.76  1:31.64                                                      
 59 OLIVIA SMIALEK            11 ATH               1:31.76L F      
       44.10  1:31.76                                                      
 60 ALISON WALSH              12 GAL               1:31.92L F      
       44.76  1:31.92                                                      
 63 FREYA MURPHY              12 LASER             1:33.13L F      
       45.75  1:33.13                                                      
 65 AMY KILCOMMONS            12 COM               1:33.84L F      
       45.94  1:33.84                                                      
 66 OLWYN COOKE               11 TUAM              1:35.74L F      
       46.10  1:35.74                                                      
 67 AILEEN WARD               11 ATH               1:38.20L F      
       48.79  1:38.20                                                      
 
Girls  13-14 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 MEADBH KEANEY             14 SLIGO             1:10.08L F      
       33.71  1:10.08                                                      
  2 IMOGEN NAUGHTON           14 SHARK             1:12.85L F      
       34.90  1:12.85                                                      
  3 LAUREN KELLY              14 SHARK             1:14.13L F      
       36.13  1:14.13                                                      
  5 CAOIMHE DOWLING           13 LASER             1:14.23L F      
       35.68  1:14.23                                                      
 10 RACHEL MURPHY             14 BALL              1:16.17L F      
       36.88  1:16.17                                                      
 12 GEORGIA MELLOTTE          14 WPORT             1:16.72L F      
       36.93  1:16.72                                                      
 14 SIOFRA MC HALE            14 CBAR              1:16.79L F      
       37.35  1:16.79                                                      
 18 STEPHANIE MC LOUGHLIN     13 TUAM              1:19.00L F      
       38.12  1:19.00                                                      
 20 STEPHANIE GRANT           14 TUAM              1:19.51L F      
       38.83  1:19.51                                                      
 22 ALICE SHORTALL            14 WPORT             1:19.98L F      
       38.42  1:19.98                                                      
 23 JENNI KILDUFF             14 COM               1:20.09L F      
       38.75  1:20.09                                                      
 24 HEATHER MC GOWAN          13 B DOL             1:20.10L F      
       39.48  1:20.10                                                      
 27 AOIBHEANN HENNIGAN        14 BALL              1:20.36L F      
       37.63  1:20.36                                                      
 28 EDEL EGAN                 14 CBAR              1:20.48L F      
       38.84  1:20.48                                                      
 29 RACHEL JOHNSON            13 ATH               1:20.50L F      
       38.36  1:20.50                                                      
 32 NELL MAHDI                13 GAL               1:20.58L F      
       38.99  1:20.58                                                      
 33 ERIN LALLY                13 CLM               1:20.64L F      
       39.19  1:20.64                                                      
 36 CLAUDIA MC NICHOLAS       14 LASER             1:20.96L F      
       39.65  1:20.96                                                      
 37 EMILY WARD                14 B DOL             1:21.09L F      
       40.05  1:21.09                                                      
 39 JANE MC GLINCHEY          13 SLIGO             1:22.24L F      
       39.53  1:22.24                                                      
 40 NIAMH BRESLIN             13 CBAR              1:22.29L F      
       40.17  1:22.29                                                      
 44 ROISIN CAMPBELL           14 COM               1:22.87L F      
       39.84  1:22.87                                                      
 46 ELLEN NUGENT              13 BALL              1:23.15L F      
       40.18  1:23.15                                                      
 47 SARAH DONNELLY            13 BALL              1:23.29L F      
       41.18  1:23.29                                                      
 49 CAOIMHE CONWELL           13 BALL              1:23.99L F      
       40.54  1:23.99                                                      
 54 PAULA MC DONAGH           14 CBAR              1:25.12L F      
       41.20  1:25.12                                                      
 58 EMMA BEGLEY               13 TUAM              1:26.26L F      
       41.66  1:26.26                                                      
 62 AMY LENNON                14 BL FN             1:26.75L F      
       42.35  1:26.75                                                      
 66 SARAH FEENEY              14 TUAM              1:28.84L F      
       42.92  1:28.84                                                      
  0 JESSICA DUNNE             14 SHARK             1:16.16L F      
       36.67  1:16.16                                                      
 
Girls  15-16 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 KATE KAVANAGH             16 GAL               1:07.38L F      
       33.10  1:07.38                                                      
  5 NIAMH HENEGHAN            15 CBAR              1:11.46L F      
       34.95  1:11.46                                                      
  6 NIAMH KILGALLEN           15 CLM               1:11.81L F      
       34.62  1:11.81                                                      
  8 CIERA JOYCE               16 SHARK             1:12.81L F      
       34.92  1:12.81                                                      
  9 SARAH JANE FOX            16 GAL               1:13.67L F      
       35.71  1:13.67                                                      
 11 KATE ANDERSON             15 SLIGO             1:13.89L F      
       35.70  1:13.89                                                      
 13 KATE FINN                 16 GAL               1:14.49L F      
       36.08  1:14.49                                                      
 14 GABRIELLA WEAVER          16 TRID              1:14.99L F      
       35.75  1:14.99                                                      
 17 AINE CUNNANE              16 CLM               1:16.03L F      
       37.02  1:16.03                                                      
 21 PAOLA O'BRIEN             15 SHARK             1:18.57L F      
       37.69  1:18.57                                                      
 25 CIARA O'NEILL             16 LASER             1:19.54L F      
       38.48  1:19.54                                                      
 27 CIARA KAVANAGH            15 LASER             1:20.28L F      
       37.23  1:20.28                                                      
 30 MICHELLE GAVIN            15 TUAM              1:21.45L F      
       39.73  1:21.45                                                      
 
Girls  17-18 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 SHONA KEAVENEY            17 SLIGO             1:08.54L F      
       33.46  1:08.54                                                      
  5 RIONA DELANEY             17 COM               1:18.00L F      
       38.52  1:18.00                                                      
 
Girls  10&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 ALISON GIBBS               9 GAL               3:19.15L F      
       45.38  1:36.74  2:34.52  3:19.15                                    
  5 EMILY BUTLER              10 LASER             3:21.46L F      
       45.86  1:37.70  2:36.63  3:21.46                                    
 
Girls  11-12 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 SOPHIE MORAN              12 GAL               2:38.76L F      
       34.42  1:13.23  2:02.31  2:38.76                                    
  4 RUTH GRIFFIN              12 SHARK             2:49.81L F      
       37.19  1:19.33  2:13.51  2:49.81                                    
  5 REBECCA LOWE              11 ATH               2:51.17L F      
       37.65  1:21.31  2:12.24  2:51.17                                    
  6 HEATHER FADDEN            12 CBAR              2:51.26L F      
       36.70  1:22.94  2:12.14  2:51.26                                    
  7 AMY MC GOWAN              12 B DOL             2:51.59L F      
       36.41  1:21.02  2:16.21  2:51.59                                    
  8 ISABELLE GIBBS            12 GAL               2:53.31L F      
       39.90  1:21.87  2:15.68  2:53.31                                    
  9 HANNAH GRADY              12 CBAR              2:53.47L F      
       39.42  1:23.80  2:16.13  2:53.47                                    
 10 ALLANAH BLACOE            12 GAL               2:53.68L F      
       39.71  1:23.18  2:15.50  2:53.68                                    
 12 CARRIE MC DAID            12 SLIGO             2:54.23L F      
       41.76  1:24.59  2:17.15  2:54.23                                    
 15 MADELINE MITCHELL         12 GAL               2:59.45L F      
       38.46  1:25.73  2:20.57  2:59.45                                    
 17 KELLY ENNIS               12 ATH               3:01.08L F      
       38.22  1:25.22  2:21.31  3:01.08                                    
 18 ALEX MC NICHOLAS          12 LASER             3:02.32L F      
       42.23  1:28.10  2:22.62  3:02.32                                    
 19 JENNIFER HOLLAND          12 GAL               3:02.80L F      
       42.00  1:28.00  2:20.89  3:02.80                                    
 20 ELLEN FLAHERTY            11 ATH               3:03.15L F      
       40.05  1:27.51  2:21.11  3:03.15                                    
 21 CARRIE JOYCE              12 SHARK             3:03.98L F      
       39.74  1:27.47  2:25.57  3:03.98                                    
 22 LAURA JOHNSON             12 ATH               3:04.92L F      
       41.23  1:29.14  2:25.75  3:04.92                                    
 25 REBEKAH MC MANUS          11 LASER             3:06.66L F      
       44.88  1:29.56  2:24.43  3:06.66                                    
 26 EMMA BOYLE                12 BL FN             3:06.94L F      
       43.56  1:29.73  2:28.00  3:06.94                                    
 28 REBECCA DONNELLY          12 BALL              3:08.21L F      
         ---  1:28.99  2:28.32  3:08.21                                    
 30 FIONA CONWAY              11 CBAR              3:08.41L F      
       43.48  1:30.20  2:30.52  3:08.41                                    
 33 GRACE JOYCE               11 SHARK             3:09.98L F      
       42.43  1:31.14  2:29.19  3:09.98                                    
 35 FREYA MURPHY              12 LASER             3:11.20L F      
       42.72  1:32.74  2:30.27  3:11.20                                    
 38 CAROLINA POSKROBKO        12 LASER             3:12.92L F      
       47.53  1:33.92  2:31.12  3:12.92                                    
 43 AMY KILCOMMONS            12 COM               3:17.11L F      
       40.66  1:30.76  2:31.80  3:17.11                                    
 45 OLWYN COOKE               11 TUAM              3:17.52L F      
       47.04  1:42.32  2:36.16  3:17.52                                    
 48 IONA ASHTON               11 LASER             3:18.15L F      
       44.87  1:34.70  2:34.71  3:18.15                                    
 51 LABHOISE BOYLE            11 SHARK             3:18.99L F      
       45.98  1:34.49  2:33.35  3:18.99                                    
 
Girls  13-14 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 IMOGEN NAUGHTON           14 SHARK             2:43.14L F      
       34.17  1:15.47  2:04.64  2:43.14                                    
  5 STEPHANIE MC LOUGHLIN     13 TUAM              2:43.89L F      
       36.03  1:18.55  2:05.68  2:43.89                                    
  6 GEORGIA MELLOTTE          14 WPORT             2:44.47L F      
       36.40  1:21.65  2:07.42  2:44.47                                    
  8 CAOIMHE DOWLING           13 LASER             2:44.63L F      
       35.44  1:16.53  2:06.93  2:44.63                                    
 10 STEPHANIE GRANT           14 TUAM              2:47.98L F      
       37.04  1:19.13  2:07.74  2:47.98                                    
 11 ALICE SHORTALL            14 WPORT             2:48.44L F      
       36.96  1:20.87  2:09.45  2:48.44                                    
 13 SIOFRA MC HALE            14 CBAR              2:49.13L F      
       37.38  1:18.07  2:10.40  2:49.13                                    
 14 ROISIN FINN               13 GAL               2:49.14L F      
       36.51  1:19.24  2:12.21  2:49.14                                    
 15 PAULA MC DONAGH           14 CBAR              2:50.15L F      
       36.26  1:21.25  2:15.11  2:50.15                                    
 16 JESSICA DUNNE             14 SHARK             2:50.62L F      
       38.63  1:20.29  2:11.23  2:50.62                                    
 17 JANE MC GLINCHEY          13 SLIGO             2:50.91L F      
       35.47  1:18.61  2:11.45  2:50.91                                    
 18 EDEL EGAN                 14 CBAR              2:51.27L F      
       35.47  1:20.96  2:12.89  2:51.27                                    
 22 RACHEL JOHNSON            13 ATH               2:52.57L F      
       38.06  1:21.30  2:14.16  2:52.57                                    
 23 NELL MAHDI                13 GAL               2:52.72L F      
       39.96  1:23.30  2:15.72  2:52.72                                    
 25 LOUISE KENNEDY            13 ATH               2:53.31L F      
       38.92  1:22.83  2:16.68  2:53.31                                    
 26 ERIN LALLY                13 CLM               2:53.52L F      
       38.49  1:21.60  2:13.90  2:53.52                                    
 31 ROISIN CAMPBELL           14 COM               2:59.04L F      
       39.20  1:25.05  2:18.74  2:59.04                                    
 32 EMMA BEGLEY               13 TUAM              3:00.56L F      
       42.48  1:29.76  2:19.86  3:00.56                                    
 33 AOIBHEANN HENNIGAN        14 BALL              3:00.80L F      
       40.72  1:26.91  2:20.33  3:00.80                                    
 37 SARAH HEANEY              14 CLM               3:02.13L F      
       39.98  1:26.48  2:23.73  3:02.13                                    
 38 SARAH FEENEY              14 TUAM              3:02.29L F      
       43.35  1:30.62  2:19.44  3:02.29                                    
 47 TERRI KELLY               13 SLIGO             3:08.25L F      
       43.78  1:32.62  2:29.48  3:08.25                                    
 49 CAOIMHE CONWELL           13 BALL              3:10.31L F      
       49.09  1:33.19  2:30.38  3:10.31                                    
 53 AMY LENNON                14 BL FN             3:11.92L F      
       41.66  1:30.09  2:29.68  3:11.92                                    
 
Girls  15-16 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 AOIFE SHORTEN             15 SHARK             2:27.53L F      
       33.20  1:11.30  1:54.87  2:27.53                                    
  2 NIAMH KILGALLEN           15 CLM               2:30.43L F      
       33.59  1:12.89  1:55.03  2:30.43                                    
  0 DEARBHAIL MC NAMARA       16 WPORT             2:31.85L F      
  6 KATE ANDERSON             15 SLIGO             2:37.87L F      
       35.10  1:14.62  2:02.04  2:37.87                                    
 12 JADE MURPHY               16 SLIGO             2:42.45L F      
       34.55  1:18.19  2:03.90  2:42.45                                    
 15 AINE CUNNANE              16 CLM               2:45.37L F      
       37.83  1:19.64  2:08.03  2:45.37                                    
 16 AISLING GRADY             16 CBAR              2:45.39L F      
       36.95  1:18.16  2:07.22  2:45.39                                    
 18 NIAMH HENEGHAN            15 CBAR              2:46.94L F      
       37.25  1:20.09  2:09.86  2:46.94                                    
 20 MICHELLE GAVIN            15 TUAM              2:48.76L F      
       35.93  1:19.33  2:12.71  2:48.76                                    
 21 SIOFRA HORAN              15 CBAR              2:48.77L F      
       35.43  1:20.56  2:07.43  2:48.77                                    
 22 PAOLA O'BRIEN             15 SHARK             2:49.42L F      
       34.67  1:18.33  2:12.13  2:49.42                                    
 24 LAURA JOYCE               15 CLM               2:51.02L F      
       37.46  1:20.69  2:14.02  2:51.02                                    
 30 CIARA KAVANAGH            15 LASER             3:00.50L F      
       38.91  1:23.38  2:19.30  3:00.50                                    
  0 AISHLING DEMPSEY          15 LASER             3:01.03L F      
       42.59  1:28.45  2:20.31  3:01.03                                    
 
Boys  11&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 SEADHNA RYAN              11 LONG              2:50.75L F      
       36.18  1:21.31  2:13.24  2:50.75                                    
  2 DARAGH FITZGERLD          11 ATH               2:58.88L F      
       41.32  1:28.69  2:18.66  2:58.88                                    
  3 ODHRAN O'HARA             10 SLIGO             2:58.93L F      
       43.57  1:29.91  2:20.05  2:58.93                                    
  4 DUILEACH RYAN             10 LONG              3:02.50L F      
       39.94  1:26.23  2:22.96  3:02.50                                    
  5 TOM O'SULLIVAN            10 GAL               3:05.46L F      
       40.94  1:27.17  2:25.32  3:05.46                                    
  6 DAVID DOORLY              11 GAL               3:05.94L F      
       43.81  1:30.45  2:27.87  3:05.94                                    
  8 CATHAL JOYCE              11 CLM               3:11.57L F      
       47.13  1:34.23  2:32.76  3:11.57                                    
  9 ETHAN BRESLIN             11 CLM               3:11.78L F      
       47.09  1:36.09  2:29.39  3:11.78                                    
 10 ROBIN PFEIFFER            11 BL FN             3:13.63L F      
       46.60  1:33.91  2:32.46  3:13.63                                    
 14 DARRAGH JOYCE             10 CLM               3:18.99L F      
       45.34  1:34.77  2:35.99  3:18.99                                    
 16 ETHAN FRIEL               11 ATH               3:29.55L F      
       51.66  1:44.22  2:46.19  3:29.55                                    
 
Boys  12-13 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 MAX KOLCOW                12 GAL               2:31.06L F      
       31.27  1:09.41  1:56.24  2:31.06                                    
  3 EANNA O'HARA              13 SLIGO             2:32.48L F      
       34.64  1:12.90  1:58.15  2:32.48                                    
  4 FIONN DUFFY               13 GAL               2:39.78L F      
       34.33  1:16.33  2:03.92  2:39.78                                    
  5 EOIN ANDERSON             13 SLIGO             2:39.88L F      
       35.79  1:15.76  2:03.87  2:39.88                                    
  7 TIMOTHY KEOGH             13 GAL               2:42.74L F      
       36.29  1:17.66  2:06.23  2:42.74                                    
  9 JACK BRENNAN              12 ATH               2:44.67L F      
       36.80  1:18.51  2:06.32  2:44.67                                    
 10 ZAK RATHER                12 GAL               2:47.04L F      
       35.63  1:18.57  2:09.37  2:47.04                                    
 11 CONOR MELVIN              13 SLIGO             2:47.85L F      
       36.71  1:18.50  2:11.61  2:47.85                                    
 12 MICHAEL MC ANDREW         13 SHARK             2:47.86L F      
       38.23  1:21.75  2:10.27  2:47.86                                    
 13 UISEANN COOKE             12 TUAM              2:48.32L F      
       36.54  1:23.40  2:10.97  2:48.32                                    
 14 BRYAN SCULLY              13 ATH               2:48.68L F      
       37.96  1:25.92  2:13.46  2:48.68                                    
 15 CILLIAN BLACOE            13 GAL               2:50.38L F      
       36.39  1:18.83  2:12.92  2:50.38                                    
 17 JOSEPH DOORLY             13 GAL               2:51.16L F      
       38.39  1:22.97  2:14.50  2:51.16                                    
 20 JACK MCGRATH              13 SLIGO             2:55.79L F      
       39.88  1:22.88  2:16.79  2:55.79                                    
 24 CIARAN REGAN              13 COM               2:59.42L F      
       38.23  1:22.24  2:21.10  2:59.42                                    
 25 ALEKSANDAR ARSIC          13 SHARK             2:59.80L F      
       40.17  1:28.67  2:19.76  2:59.80                                    
 28 LIAM KILKENNY             13 GAL               3:00.61L F      
       38.25  1:27.11  2:19.77  3:00.61                                    
 30 MILO O'CONNOR             12 ATH               3:01.61L F      
       41.23  1:28.97  2:23.05  3:01.61                                    
 
Boys  14-15 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 MITCHELL WILSON           14 GAL               2:24.02L F      
       30.26  1:08.17  1:50.49  2:24.02                                    
  2 CIARAN BURKE              14 TUAM              2:24.50L F      
       29.70  1:04.98  1:51.34  2:24.50                                    
  3 BRIAN O'FARRELL           15 SHARK             2:26.78L F      
       30.37  1:09.00  1:51.90  2:26.78                                    
 14 KIERAN PFEIFFER           15 BL FN             2:29.29L F      
       30.47  1:08.05  1:54.97  2:29.29                                    
  4 JACK CLARKE               15 LASER             2:31.35L F      
       32.74  1:12.75  1:55.87  2:31.35                                    
  7 JAMIE MURPHY              14 CBAR              2:35.99L F      
       35.54  1:19.01  2:03.08  2:35.99                                    
 11 JOSEPH TANNIAN            15 LASER             2:39.50L F      
       32.37  1:15.80  2:02.59  2:39.50                                    
 14 CONOR MELLY               14 CBAR              2:42.84L F      
       35.79  1:18.03  2:07.06  2:42.84                                    
 15 DAVID WOODS               15 SLIGO             2:43.08L F      
       35.85  1:18.44  2:05.22  2:43.08                                    
 24 JACK O'DEA                14 BL FN             2:56.38L F      
       41.49  1:24.60  2:19.77  2:56.38                                    
 26 SHANE O'HANLON            15 LONG              2:58.80L F      
       37.11  1:22.98  2:14.17  2:58.80                                    
 27 CIARAN O'HANLON           15 LONG              2:58.83L F      
       36.51  1:23.72  2:20.03  2:58.83                                    
 28 DAVID MC NAMARA           14 ATH               3:01.11L F      
       37.68  1:24.65  2:19.52  3:01.11                                    
 29 THOMAS MAHER              14 SLIGO             3:33.80L F      
       54.46  1:44.81      ---  3:33.80                                    
 
Boys  16-17 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 RONAN ANDERSON            16 SLIGO             2:13.78L F      
       28.52  1:02.37  1:42.02  2:13.78                                    
  3 CILLIAN MELLY             17 CBAR              2:16.85L F      
       28.79  1:03.54  1:45.36  2:16.85                                    
  6 JONATHAN BRINN            16 TUAM              2:20.56L F      
       29.03  1:05.08  1:46.26  2:20.56                                    
  9 DAVID DOWLING             16 LASER             2:23.91L F      
       29.80  1:04.13  1:51.29  2:23.91                                    
 11 DANIEL SCULLY             16 GAL               2:25.79L F      
       31.09  1:08.25  1:53.80  2:25.79                                    
 13 DONAL COLLINS             16 BL FN             2:27.42L F      
       30.88  1:08.20  1:54.52  2:27.42                                    
 17 KEVIN LANNON              17 COM               2:33.32L F      
       32.38  1:12.88  1:58.30  2:33.32                                    
 20 EVAN KELLY                17 SLIGO             2:39.61L F      
       34.14  1:14.48  2:02.54  2:39.61                                    
 21 DARA MCHUGH MURPHY        16 TRID              2:40.38L F      
       33.37  1:13.89  2:04.71  2:40.38                                    
 22 DAVID WILLIAMS            16 SHARK             2:45.18L F      
       34.33  1:18.18  2:06.97  2:45.18                                    
 
Girls  11-12 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 AOIFE LEAHY               12 BL FN             1:14.56L F      
       33.57  1:14.56                                                      
  2 KEELA MULHALL             12 GAL               1:18.35L F      
       36.75  1:18.35                                                      
  3 SAOIRSE HOBAN             12 CBAR              1:19.44L F      
       37.50  1:19.44                                                      
  5 EMMA KENNELLY             11 GAL               1:22.42L F      
       37.03  1:22.42                                                      
  6 MADELINE MITCHELL         12 GAL               1:24.20L F      
       39.11  1:24.20                                                      
  7 MARIA LYONS               11 SLIGO             1:25.94L F      
       40.33  1:25.94                                                      
  8 HEATHER FADDEN            12 CBAR              1:26.68L F      
       37.58  1:26.68                                                      
  9 RACHEL MARTIN             12 SLIGO             1:27.56L F      
       40.00  1:27.56                                                      
 
Girls  13-14 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 JANE MC GLINCHEY          13 SLIGO             1:12.98L F      
       34.49  1:12.98                                                      
  3 ALANNA FRIEL              14 ATH               1:14.33L F      
       35.72  1:14.33                                                      
  6 ROISIN FINN               13 GAL               1:17.34L F      
       36.69  1:17.34                                                      
  9 CLAUDIA MC NICHOLAS       14 LASER             1:21.91L F      
       37.58  1:21.91                                                      
 15 HAZEL COEN                13 CBAR              1:24.95L F      
       38.36  1:24.95                                                      
 16 SARAH HEANEY              14 CLM               1:27.05L F      
       39.79  1:27.05                                                      
 
Girls  15-16 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 SARAH JANE FOX            16 GAL               1:06.94L F      
       32.39  1:06.94                                                      
  2 AIBHLIN CLABBY            15 ATH               1:08.61L F      
       33.15  1:08.61                                                      
  3 CIERA JOYCE               16 SHARK             1:08.78L F      
       32.21  1:08.78                                                      
  4 LISA HARRINGTON           15 ATH               1:09.35L F      
       33.37  1:09.35                                                      
  0 DEARBHAIL MC NAMARA       16 WPORT             1:11.39L F      
  9 KATE FINN                 16 GAL               1:12.28L F      
       32.56  1:12.28                                                      
 10 PAOLA O'BRIEN             15 SHARK             1:13.98L F      
       35.24  1:13.98                                                      
 11 GABRIELLA WEAVER          16 TRID              1:14.07L F      
       34.68  1:14.07                                                      
 15 SIOFRA HORAN              15 CBAR              1:16.61L F      
       35.59  1:16.61                                                      
 16 JADE MURPHY               16 SLIGO             1:18.91L F      
       35.35  1:18.91                                                      
 19 AOIFE KEANEY              16 SLIGO             1:20.75L F      
       36.05  1:20.75                                                      
 20 LAURA JOYCE               15 CLM               1:22.98L F      
       37.85  1:22.98                                                      
 
Girls  17-18 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 SHONA KEAVENEY            17 SLIGO             1:08.04L F      
       31.54  1:08.04                                                      
 
Boys  11&U 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 SEADHNA RYAN              11 LONG              1:19.44L F      
       36.21  1:19.44                                                      
  2 DAVID DOORLY              11 GAL               1:30.80L F      
       43.51  1:30.80                                                      
  3 TOM O'SULLIVAN            10 GAL               1:31.32L F      
       43.76  1:31.32                                                      
  4 FIONN WATERS              11 TUAM              1:37.52L F      
       47.20  1:37.52                                                      
 
Boys  12-13 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 MAX KOLCOW                12 GAL               1:07.53L F      
       32.19  1:07.53                                                      
  4 FIONN DUFFY               13 GAL               1:12.56L F      
       33.24  1:12.56                                                      
  6 EOIN ANDERSON             13 SLIGO             1:15.23L F      
       36.92  1:15.23                                                      
  7 UISEANN COOKE             12 TUAM              1:17.26L F      
       35.57  1:17.26                                                      
  8 TIMOTHY KEOGH             13 GAL               1:17.93L F      
       36.80  1:17.93                                                      
  9 JOSHUA FORTUNE            12 B DOL             1:18.05L F      
       37.74  1:18.05                                                      
 10 ZAK RATHER                12 GAL               1:18.17L F      
       36.11  1:18.17                                                      
 13 LIAM KILKENNY             13 GAL               1:24.92L F      
       38.66  1:24.92                                                      
 14 OWEN EGLINTON             13 SLIGO             1:25.05L F      
       39.24  1:25.05                                                      
 19 TOM SCULLY                12 GAL               1:37.33L F      
       43.76  1:37.33                                                      
 
Boys  14-15 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ROBERT POWELL             14 ATH               1:01.06L F      
       29.04  1:01.06                                                      
  2 MITCHELL WILSON           14 GAL               1:02.57L F      
       29.53  1:02.57                                                      
  3 CIARAN BURKE              14 TUAM              1:02.95L F      
       29.46  1:02.95                                                      
  4 MICHAEL MORAN             14 COM               1:03.39L F      
       31.19  1:03.39                                                      
  6 CALLUM ASHTON             15 LASER             1:09.87L F      
       31.85  1:09.87                                                      
  7 NATHAN RENNICK            14 CBAR              1:09.93L F      
       32.85  1:09.93                                                      
  8 JOSEPH TANNIAN            15 LASER             1:11.44L F      
       33.14  1:11.44                                                      
 11 DYLAN ROE                 15 SHARK             1:14.51L F      
       33.22  1:14.51                                                      
 16 SAM CONNOLLY              14 COM               1:20.45L F      
       35.77  1:20.45                                                      
 17 ARTUR PLANGG              14 COM               1:21.85L F      
       37.53  1:21.85                                                      
 18 CIARAN O'HANLON           15 LONG              1:28.47L F      
       38.26  1:28.47                                                      
 
Boys  16-17 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ANDREW MOORE              16 GAL               1:00.30L F      
       27.93  1:00.30                                                      
  2 BRYAN O'SULLIVAN          16 GAL               1:00.84L F      
       29.11  1:00.84                                                      
  3 DONAL COLLINS             16 BL FN             1:01.60L F      
       29.40  1:01.60                                                      
  5 RONAN ANDERSON            16 SLIGO             1:02.18L F      
       30.22  1:02.18                                                      
  7 DAVID DOWLING             16 LASER             1:03.51L F      
       29.59  1:03.51                                                      
  8 JONATHAN BRINN            16 TUAM              1:04.04L F      
       29.78  1:04.04                                                      
 11 DANIEL SCULLY             16 GAL               1:07.38L F      
       31.63  1:07.38                                                      
 
Girls  10&U 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 EDEL DALY                 10 ATH               3:08.22L F      
       45.23  1:34.37  2:22.38  3:08.22                                    
  5 EMILY BUTLER              10 LASER             3:16.54L F      
       46.69  1:36.88  2:28.31  3:16.54                                    
  6 GRACE A KAVANAGH          10 GAL               3:21.27L F      
       47.88  1:41.62  2:32.99  3:21.27                                    
  7 DANIELLE FARRELL          10 SLIGO             3:21.81L F      
       47.08  1:38.82  2:31.64  3:21.81                                    
 10 CIARA KILCOMMONS          10 COM               3:35.98L F      
       51.13  1:49.05  2:43.60  3:35.98                                    
 
Girls  11-12 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 SOPHIE MORAN              12 GAL               2:30.68L F      
       35.39  1:13.63  1:53.16  2:30.68                                    
  4 AOIFE LEAHY               12 BL FN             2:42.23L F      
       37.75  1:19.17  2:01.79  2:42.23                                    
  6 ALLANAH BLACOE            12 GAL               2:48.05L F      
       40.37  1:22.79  2:06.29  2:48.05                                    
  8 RUTH GRIFFIN              12 SHARK             2:49.75L F      
       40.49  1:24.42  2:10.32  2:49.75                                    
  9 CARRIE MC DAID            12 SLIGO             2:52.51L F      
       41.05  1:26.48  2:10.35  2:52.51                                    
 10 SAOIRSE HOBAN             12 CBAR              2:53.25L F      
       40.47  1:24.94  2:09.93  2:53.25                                    
 11 HANNAH GRADY              12 CBAR              2:55.32L F      
       41.01  1:26.97  2:12.39  2:55.32                                    
 12 KELLY ENNIS               12 ATH               2:57.14L F      
       41.69  1:27.59  2:12.83  2:57.14                                    
 14 NAOISE SCOTT-RYAN         12 SLIGO             2:57.71L F      
       42.03  1:27.87  2:15.03  2:57.71                                    
 15 REBEKAH MC MANUS          11 LASER             2:59.17L F      
       43.29  1:28.61  2:14.37  2:59.17                                    
 17 EMMA BOYLE                12 BL FN             2:59.92L F      
       43.24  1:29.88  2:16.26  2:59.92                                    
 18 ELLEN FLAHERTY            11 ATH               3:00.56L F      
       41.86  1:28.24  2:14.83  3:00.56                                    
 19 LAURA JOHNSON             12 ATH               3:00.95L F      
       43.03  1:29.18  2:15.45  3:00.95                                    
 21 ALEX MC NICHOLAS          12 LASER             3:03.72L F      
       43.87  1:30.48  2:18.22  3:03.72                                    
 23 RACHEL MARTIN             12 SLIGO             3:04.66L F      
       43.47  1:31.47  2:19.67  3:04.66                                    
 24 CAROLINA POSKROBKO        12 LASER             3:04.73L F      
       43.38  1:30.13  2:19.17  3:04.73                                    
 25 JENNIFER HOLLAND          12 GAL               3:04.89L F      
       45.69  1:33.41  2:20.60  3:04.89                                    
 26 IONA ASHTON               11 LASER             3:05.27L F      
       43.70  1:32.68  2:21.15  3:05.27                                    
 27 LAUREN FRIEL              11 ATH               3:05.54L F      
       44.14  1:32.70  2:20.24  3:05.54                                    
 29 OLIVIA SMIALEK            11 ATH               3:07.14L F      
       45.80  1:34.33  2:22.90  3:07.14                                    
 30 TARA WALSH                12 SLIGO             3:07.96L F      
       44.19  1:32.79  2:22.90  3:07.96                                    
 31 FIONA CONWAY              11 CBAR              3:08.44L F      
       44.77  1:33.33  2:22.92  3:08.44                                    
 32 AILBHE MULHALL            11 GAL               3:09.31L F      
       46.89  1:35.22      ---  3:09.31                                    
 33 EMMA KELLY                12 TUAM              3:09.40L F      
       46.13  1:33.92  2:23.37  3:09.40                                    
 36 SAOIRSE BURKE             11 TUAM              3:11.42L F      
       46.20  1:35.15  2:24.63  3:11.42                                    
 38 MARIA LYONS               11 SLIGO             3:12.24L F      
       46.82  1:34.91  2:25.52  3:12.24                                    
 40 AIMEE KELLY               11 SHARK             3:14.85L F      
       47.32  1:37.92  2:29.44  3:14.85                                    
 42 LUCY KAVANAGH             12 GAL               3:16.36L F      
       47.58  1:37.48  2:28.80  3:16.36                                    
 44 JENNA MILLS               11 LONG              3:16.78L F      
       47.12  1:38.79  2:30.89  3:16.78                                    
 47 AINE MC WEENEY            11 LONG              3:18.51L F      
       47.10  1:39.03  2:31.61  3:18.51                                    
 48 JUDY BRENNAN              11 ATH               3:19.62L F      
       46.55  1:36.96  2:28.89  3:19.62                                    
 49 ELIZABETH O'BOYLE         12 LONG              3:20.06L F      
         ---  1:42.57      ---  3:20.06                                    
  0 RACHEL HENEGHAN           12 CBAR              3:22.66L F      
 54 AILEEN WARD               11 ATH               3:27.76L F      
       50.09  1:42.89  2:36.67  3:27.76                                    
  0 ISABELLE GIBBS            12 GAL               2:40.55L F      
       38.42  1:19.74  2:00.63  2:40.55                                    
 
Girls  13-14 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 MEADBH KEANEY             14 SLIGO             2:34.28L F      
       35.89  1:15.41  1:55.52  2:34.28                                    
  2 LAUREN KELLY              14 SHARK             2:34.55L F      
       37.12  1:16.83  1:57.33  2:34.55                                    
  4 IMOGEN NAUGHTON           14 SHARK             2:37.54L F      
       36.42  1:16.21  1:57.39  2:37.54                                    
  7 CAOIMHE DOWLING           13 LASER             2:40.18L F      
       37.28  1:17.82  2:00.23  2:40.18                                    
 11 ERIN LALLY                13 CLM               2:45.91L F      
       39.38  1:21.16  2:04.39  2:45.91                                    
 13 GEORGIA MELLOTTE          14 WPORT             2:46.38L F      
       39.35  1:22.61  2:05.44  2:46.38                                    
 14 RACHEL MURPHY             14 BALL              2:46.79L F      
       38.89  1:21.41  2:05.10  2:46.79                                    
 15 SIOFRA MC HALE            14 CBAR              2:47.15L F      
       39.70  1:22.05  2:05.63  2:47.15                                    
 16 HEATHER MC GOWAN          13 B DOL             2:48.04L F      
       40.99  1:23.42  2:06.57  2:48.04                                    
 17 RACHEL JOHNSON            13 ATH               2:49.21L F      
       40.07  1:23.41  2:06.78  2:49.21                                    
 20 EMILY WARD                14 B DOL             2:51.35L F      
       40.07  1:24.05  2:08.51  2:51.35                                    
 21 NIAMH BRESLIN             13 CBAR              2:51.60L F      
       41.10  1:25.49  2:09.66  2:51.60                                    
 22 ALICE SHORTALL            14 WPORT             2:51.70L F      
       40.79  1:24.31  2:08.29  2:51.70                                    
 23 NELL MAHDI                13 GAL               2:51.90L F      
       40.87  1:25.45  2:08.77  2:51.90                                    
 24 JENNI KILDUFF             14 COM               2:53.91L F      
       41.01  1:26.16  2:11.66  2:53.91                                    
 26 AOIBHEANN HENNIGAN        14 BALL              2:54.97L F      
       38.97  1:24.23  2:10.33  2:54.97                                    
 28 SARAH DONNELLY            13 BALL              2:57.86L F      
       42.03  1:27.49  2:14.28  2:57.86                                    
 29 JANE MC GLINCHEY          13 SLIGO             2:59.63L F      
       41.97  1:28.44  2:15.26  2:59.63                                    
 30 ELLEN NUGENT              13 BALL              3:02.21L F      
       42.08  1:28.09  2:15.89  3:02.21                                    
 40 TERRI KELLY               13 SLIGO             3:08.02L F      
       45.09  1:33.29  2:21.69  3:08.02                                    
 44 SARAH DILLON              13 BL FN             3:12.46L F      
       45.70  1:34.38      ---  3:12.46                                    
 46 AMY LENNON                14 BL FN             3:13.37L F      
       44.78  1:33.46  2:23.05  3:13.37                                    
  0 JESSICA DUNNE             14 SHARK                   NS F      
  0 RACHEL CONNOLLY           14 LASER                   NS F      
  0 STEPHANIE MC LOUGHLIN     13 TUAM                    NS F      
  0 STEPHANIE GRANT           14 TUAM                    NS F      
 
Girls  15-16 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 CIERA JOYCE               16 SHARK             2:36.02L F      
       36.44  1:16.67  1:56.60  2:36.02                                    
  5 NIAMH HENEGHAN            15 CBAR              2:39.14L F      
       36.99  1:18.99  1:59.62  2:39.14                                    
 12 GABRIELLA WEAVER          16 TRID              2:46.32L F      
       38.48  1:20.53  2:04.01  2:46.32                                    
 13 AISLING GRADY             16 CBAR              2:47.12L F      
       39.10  1:21.87  2:04.55  2:47.12                                    
 14 AINE CUNNANE              16 CLM               2:47.32L F      
       37.69  1:20.50  2:04.12  2:47.32                                    
 18 CIARA O'NEILL             16 LASER             2:52.22L F      
       40.01  1:23.84  2:08.83  2:52.22                                    
 20 CIARA KAVANAGH            15 LASER             2:54.56L F      
       39.20  1:24.43  2:11.06  2:54.56                                    
 24 AISHLING DEMPSEY          15 LASER             2:57.58L F      
       42.44  1:27.40  2:12.39  2:57.58                                    
 
Boys  11&U 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 DUILEACH RYAN             10 LONG              3:01.29L F      
       43.36  1:29.10  2:15.84  3:01.29                                    
  4 CONN MC NAMARA            10 WPORT             3:01.60L F      
       42.21  1:27.80  2:16.10  3:01.60                                    
  5 CATHAL JOYCE              11 CLM               3:02.33L F      
       44.32  1:32.28  2:19.61  3:02.33                                    
  6 DARRAGH JOYCE             10 CLM               3:04.31L F      
         ---  1:32.13  2:19.54  3:04.31                                    
  7 ETHAN BRESLIN             11 CLM               3:05.99L F      
       45.46  1:32.63  2:21.14  3:05.99                                    
  8 ROBIN PFEIFFER            11 BL FN             3:06.89L F      
       45.24  1:32.41  2:21.39  3:06.89                                    
  9 SAM RENNICK               11 CBAR              3:06.90L F      
       44.86  1:33.77  2:22.29  3:06.90                                    
 11 DIARMUID O ROURKE         11 TUAM              3:09.15L F      
       43.60  1:33.05  2:21.12  3:09.15                                    
 
Boys  12-13 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 MAX KOLCOW                12 GAL               2:28.53L F      
       35.06  1:13.25  1:52.27  2:28.53                                    
  4 CONOR MELVIN              13 SLIGO             2:36.07L F      
       36.07  1:15.74  1:56.12  2:36.07                                    
  6 CILLIAN BLACOE            13 GAL               2:45.66L F      
       37.56  1:20.38  2:05.20  2:45.66                                    
  9 BEN MORAN                 12 COM               2:53.77L F      
       40.92  1:25.70  2:10.91  2:53.77                                    
 10 CIARAN REGAN              13 COM               2:55.68L F      
       41.09  1:26.48  2:11.26  2:55.68                                    
 11 OISÍN O ROURKE            12 TUAM              2:55.96L F      
       41.42  1:26.48  2:12.57  2:55.96                                    
 14 OWEN EGLINTON             13 SLIGO             3:00.17L F      
       41.97  1:27.46  2:14.54  3:00.17                                    
 17 SEAN KEANEY               12 SLIGO             3:10.64L F      
       44.02  3:10.84  2:24.62  3:10.64                                    
 
Boys  14-15 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ROBERT POWELL             14 ATH               2:17.97L F      
       32.84  1:07.74  1:43.63  2:17.97                                    
  4 KIERAN PFEIFFER           15 BL FN             2:24.04L F      
       33.25  1:09.56  1:46.71  2:24.04                                    
  4 CALLUM ASHTON             15 LASER             2:29.00L F      
       35.10  1:12.61  1:51.59  2:29.00                                    
  5 JACK CLARKE               15 LASER             2:38.33L F      
       37.30  1:18.37  1:59.03  2:38.33                                    
  6 JAMIE MURPHY              14 CBAR              2:38.89L F      
       38.93  1:20.68  2:01.60  2:38.89                                    
  9 ARTUR PLANGG              14 COM               2:47.35L F      
       40.53  1:24.22  2:06.95  2:47.35                                    
 11 DAVID GILHOOLEY           14 TUAM              2:52.77L F      
       40.15  1:24.87  2:10.00  2:52.77                                    
 12 JACK O'DEA                14 BL FN             2:53.66L F      
       42.80  1:26.31  2:11.06  2:53.66                                    
 14 DYLAN ROE                 15 SHARK             2:54.95L F      
       41.27  1:27.35  2:14.15  2:54.95                                    
 18 DYLAN MARTIN              14 SLIGO             2:59.81L F      
       41.91  1:27.94  2:15.45  2:59.81                                    
 19 DAVID MC NAMARA           14 ATH               3:08.46L F      
       42.69  1:30.30  2:20.68  3:08.46                                    
 20 THOMAS MAHER              14 SLIGO             3:25.74L F      
       48.86  1:39.77  2:33.30  3:25.74                                    
  0 SHANE O'HANLON            15 LONG                    NS F      
 
Boys  16-17 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 DANIEL SCULLY             16 GAL               2:28.03L F      
       34.61  1:11.75  1:49.81  2:28.03                                    
  6 KEVIN LANNON              17 COM               2:30.66L F      
       34.38  1:12.93  1:51.95  2:30.66                                    
  9 DARA MCHUGH MURPHY        16 TRID              2:38.44L F      
       37.29  1:18.63  1:59.05  2:38.44                                    
 13 DAVID WILLIAMS            16 SHARK             2:47.70L F      
       38.80  1:22.32  2:06.00  2:47.70                                    
 
Boys  11&U 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 CATHAL JOYCE              11 CLM               2:38.86L F      
       36.21  1:17.77  1:59.79  2:38.86                                    
  4 DAVID DOORLY              11 GAL               2:40.35L F      
       37.16  1:18.37  2:00.38  2:40.35                                    
  6 SEAN BRENNAN              11 TUAM              2:42.60L F      
       37.39  1:19.61  2:03.00  2:42.60                                    
  7 CIARAN SCANLON            11 LONG              2:42.66L F      
       37.98  1:19.23  2:01.72  2:42.66                                    
  8 DUILEACH RYAN             10 LONG              2:42.96L F      
       38.01  1:20.41  2:03.63  2:42.96                                    
  9 SAM RENNICK               11 CBAR              2:46.17L F      
       37.29  1:19.75  2:04.53  2:46.17                                    
 10 EDWIN MALASHNYAK          10 ATH               2:46.74L F      
       37.46  1:20.42  2:04.31  2:46.74                                    
 11 DARRAGH JOYCE             10 CLM               2:48.49L F      
       38.09  1:21.20  2:06.37  2:48.49                                    
 12 ETHAN BRESLIN             11 CLM               2:51.24L F      
       38.56  1:22.60  2:08.41  2:51.24                                    
 
Boys  12-13 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 MAX KOLCOW                12 GAL               2:11.73L F      
       29.71  1:03.34  1:38.21  2:11.73                                    
  6 FIONN DUFFY               13 GAL               2:21.86L F      
       32.31  1:09.17  1:46.40  2:21.86                                    
  8 JOSEPH DOORLY             13 GAL               2:25.23L F      
       33.57  1:10.45  1:48.62  2:25.23                                    
  9 BRYAN SCULLY              13 ATH               2:25.24L F      
       32.96  1:10.29  1:49.28  2:25.24                                    
 10 TIMOTHY KEOGH             13 GAL               2:26.06L F      
       33.90  1:11.31  1:49.56  2:26.06                                    
 16 JOSHUA FORTUNE            12 B DOL             2:26.77L F      
       34.65  1:11.88  1:50.89  2:26.77                                    
 17 JACK BRENNAN              12 ATH               2:27.02L F      
       33.40  1:10.64  1:48.80  2:27.02                                    
 18 CONOR MELVIN              13 SLIGO             2:27.69L F      
       32.44  1:10.09  1:49.19  2:27.69                                    
 19 ZAK RATHER                12 GAL               2:30.63L F      
       34.68  1:13.23  1:52.22  2:30.63                                    
 21 CILLIAN BLACOE            13 GAL               2:33.09L F      
       34.00  1:13.79  1:53.74  2:33.09                                    
 24 RORY MELODY               12 GAL               2:35.24L F      
       36.08  1:16.13  1:57.57  2:35.24                                    
 25 OISÍN O ROURKE            12 TUAM              2:35.50L F      
       34.00  1:13.63  1:55.84  2:35.50                                    
 27 MILO O'CONNOR             12 ATH               2:35.86L F      
       36.55  1:16.59  1:56.69  2:35.86                                    
 29 JACK MCGRATH              13 SLIGO             2:37.66L F      
       34.93  1:14.31  1:56.20  2:37.66                                    
 31 BEN MORAN                 12 COM               2:38.22L F      
       36.06  1:16.91  1:58.42  2:38.22                                    
 32 LIAM KILKENNY             13 GAL               2:38.27L F      
       36.02  1:16.41  1:58.50  2:38.27                                    
 33 OWEN EGLINTON             13 SLIGO             2:38.29L F      
       34.97  1:15.77  1:58.52  2:38.29                                    
 34 TOM SCULLY                12 GAL               2:38.35L F      
       37.09  1:18.47  1:59.70  2:38.35                                    
 37 CIARAN REGAN              13 COM               2:39.71L F      
       34.32  1:14.35  1:58.14  2:39.71                                    
 38 UISEANN COOKE             12 TUAM              2:39.77L F      
       36.11  1:18.08  2:00.74  2:39.77                                    
 
Boys  14-15 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ROBERT POWELL             14 ATH               2:04.20L F      
       28.49  1:00.15  1:32.42  2:04.20                                    
  2 MICHAEL MORAN             14 COM               2:06.04L F      
       29.43  1:01.27  1:34.07  2:06.04                                    
  3 CIARAN BURKE              14 TUAM              2:06.73L F      
       28.50  1:00.87  1:33.55  2:06.73                                    
  9 KIERAN PFEIFFER           15 BL FN             2:08.05L F      
       28.79  1:00.90  1:34.22  2:08.05                                    
  9 MARK DERVAN               15 CBAR              2:15.75L F      
       30.22  1:05.39  1:41.89  2:15.75                                    
 10 JAMIE MURPHY              14 CBAR              2:17.77L F      
       31.61  1:07.04  1:42.76  2:17.77                                    
 13 CALLUM ASHTON             15 LASER             2:19.30L F      
       31.50  1:06.39  1:43.19  2:19.30                                    
 15 JACK CLARKE               15 LASER             2:20.28L F      
       31.36  1:07.22  1:43.98  2:20.28                                    
 17 JOSEPH TANNIAN            15 LASER             2:21.08L F      
       31.87  1:08.06  1:45.38  2:21.08                                    
 19 CONOR MELLY               14 CBAR              2:21.56L F      
       32.50  1:07.86  1:44.95  2:21.56                                    
 20 DAVID GILHOOLEY           14 TUAM              2:22.14L F      
       31.08  1:07.36  1:45.61  2:22.14                                    
 22 DAVID WOODS               15 SLIGO             2:22.68L F      
       32.04  1:08.63  1:46.59  2:22.68                                    
 25 FILIP CUGALJ              15 SHARK             2:23.99L F      
       31.79  1:08.91  1:48.27  2:23.99                                    
 27 SAM CONNOLLY              14 COM               2:25.06L F      
       32.31  1:08.17  1:46.95  2:25.06                                    
 29 ARTUR PLANGG              14 COM               2:25.46L F      
       30.91  1:07.23  1:46.76  2:25.46                                    
 37 BEN WALSH                 14 WPORT             2:32.22L F      
       34.50  1:13.40  1:53.64  2:32.22                                    
 39 SEAN CANAVAN              15 BALL              2:32.88L F      
       33.41  1:12.22  1:52.81  2:32.88                                    
 40 JACK O'DEA                14 BL FN             2:36.35L F      
       34.56  1:14.99  1:56.53  2:36.35                                    
 42 CIARAN O'HANLON           15 LONG              2:37.62L F      
       32.69  1:11.50  1:54.26  2:37.62                                    
 43 THOMAS MAHER              14 SLIGO             2:53.87L F      
       37.60  1:21.73  2:08.39  2:53.87                                    
  0 FINTAN VICKERS            14 SHARK                   NS F      
  0 BRIAN O'FARRELL           15 SHARK                   NS F      
  0 LUKE WEAVER               14 TRID                    NS F      
 
Boys  16-17 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 GERRY QUINN               16 LONG              1:58.18L F      
       28.04    58.45  1:28.75  1:58.18                                    
  2 JOSEPH MOONEY             17 LASER             1:59.11L F      
       27.49    57.28  1:27.71  1:59.11                                    
  8 JONATHAN BRINN            16 TUAM              2:07.88L F      
       28.19  1:00.44  1:33.67  2:07.88                                    
 16 DONAL COLLINS             16 BL FN             2:11.01L F      
       29.13  1:00.94  1:36.19  2:11.01                                    
 19 KEVIN LANNON              17 COM               2:14.72L F      
       29.53  1:02.97  1:38.16  2:14.72                                    
 21 DARA MCHUGH MURPHY        16 TRID              2:19.05L F      
       31.27  1:06.42  1:43.35  2:19.05                                    
 26 EVAN KELLY                17 SLIGO             2:24.77L F      
       31.06  1:06.87  1:45.08  2:24.77                                    
 33 PATRICK FLANAGAN          16 LONG              2:48.99L F      
       40.12  1:23.29  2:06.50  2:48.99                                    
 
Girls  10&U 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 EDEL DALY                 10 ATH               2:43.93L F      
       37.67  1:20.06  2:03.98  2:43.93                                    
  4 HELEN LYNCH               10 ATH               2:50.92L F      
       40.04  1:24.61  2:09.55  2:50.92                                    
 
Girls  11-12 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 SOPHIE MORAN              12 GAL               2:21.96L F      
       31.59  1:08.08  1:46.31  2:21.96                                    
  3 AOIFE LEAHY               12 BL FN             2:24.02L F      
       32.63  1:09.60  1:48.04  2:24.02                                    
  4 AMY MC GOWAN              12 B DOL             2:24.72L F      
       33.62  1:10.95  1:49.40  2:24.72                                    
  6 RUTH GRIFFIN              12 SHARK             2:29.41L F      
       33.34  1:12.36  1:51.92  2:29.41                                    
  7 SAOIRSE HOBAN             12 CBAR              2:30.14L F      
       34.56  1:13.08  1:53.21  2:30.14                                    
  8 CARRIE MC DAID            12 SLIGO             2:30.87L F      
       33.16  1:12.00  1:52.24  2:30.87                                    
  9 ALLANAH BLACOE            12 GAL               2:33.28L F      
       35.41  1:14.40  1:54.54  2:33.28                                    
 10 KELLY ENNIS               12 ATH               2:35.11L F      
       34.44  1:14.18  1:56.25  2:35.11                                    
 12 NAOISE SCOTT-RYAN         12 SLIGO             2:36.93L F      
       33.98  1:14.87  1:56.35  2:36.93                                    
 13 LAUREN FRIEL              11 ATH               2:37.04L F      
       35.72  1:16.09  1:58.02  2:37.04                                    
 14 MADELINE MITCHELL         12 GAL               2:38.41L F      
       36.52  1:17.13  1:59.05  2:38.41                                    
 15 CAROLINA POSKROBKO        12 LASER             2:38.50L F      
       35.08  1:15.73  1:58.56  2:38.50                                    
 16 ALEX MC NICHOLAS          12 LASER             2:38.84L F      
       35.78  1:17.02  1:58.96  2:38.84                                    
 19 ALISON WALSH              12 GAL               2:39.91L F      
       36.17  1:15.79  1:58.16  2:39.91                                    
 20 MARIA LYONS               11 SLIGO             2:39.94L F      
       38.37  1:18.25  2:00.53  2:39.94                                    
 21 LAURA JOHNSON             12 ATH               2:40.09L F      
       36.70  1:17.78  2:00.05  2:40.09                                    
 23 LISA HENRY                12 CLM               2:41.82L F      
       36.43  1:18.34  2:00.96  2:41.82                                    
 24 SAOIRSE BURKE             11 TUAM              2:42.17L F      
       37.95  1:19.01  2:02.10  2:42.17                                    
 28 AOIFE FITZGERLD           12 ATH               2:45.27L F      
       38.13  1:21.13  2:04.30  2:45.27                                    
 31 CARRIE JOYCE              12 SHARK             2:46.79L F      
       37.10  1:21.10  2:05.23  2:46.79                                    
 33 ELLEN FLAHERTY            11 ATH               2:47.91L F      
       37.04  1:20.14  2:05.49  2:47.91                                    
 34 FREYA MURPHY              12 LASER             2:48.23L F      
       38.42  1:23.22  2:09.06  2:48.23                                    
 35 GRACE JOYCE               11 SHARK             2:48.40L F      
       38.06  1:21.80  2:05.94  2:48.40                                    
 36 RACHEL MARTIN             12 SLIGO             2:48.55L F      
       37.02  1:21.19  2:05.15  2:48.55                                    
 40 ORLA RYAN                 12 COM               2:49.98L F      
       39.83  1:24.63  2:09.02  2:49.98                                    
 41 OLWYN COOKE               11 TUAM              2:51.49L F      
       38.74  1:22.91  2:08.21  2:51.49                                    
 47 AINE MC WEENEY            11 LONG              2:53.21L F      
       39.43  1:24.47  2:10.73  2:53.21                                    
 48 ISABELLE CLARKE           12 ATH               2:54.95L F      
       40.68  1:25.67  2:11.02  2:54.95                                    
 51 AOIFE GINTY               12 LONG              2:55.78L F      
       36.42  1:20.22  2:08.22  2:55.78                                    
 52 JENNA MILLS               11 LONG              2:56.24L F      
       37.37  1:22.91  2:10.16  2:56.24                                    
 53 KELSEY DALY               12 ATH               2:59.18L F      
       41.58  1:27.59  2:14.44  2:59.18                                    
 
Girls  13-14 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 PAULA MC DONAGH           14 CBAR              2:19.54L F      
       31.66  1:07.17  1:44.50  2:19.54                                    
  7 LAUREN KELLY              14 SHARK             2:21.93L F      
       32.07  1:09.15  1:46.49  2:21.93                                    
  8 EDEL EGAN                 14 CBAR              2:22.44L F      
       32.31  1:08.85  1:46.48  2:22.44                                    
  9 STEPHANIE MC LOUGHLIN     13 TUAM              2:22.58L F      
       31.71  1:08.57  1:45.60  2:22.58                                    
 11 MEADBH KEANEY             14 SLIGO             2:23.66L F      
       32.30  1:08.89  1:46.69  2:23.66                                    
 13 ALANNA FRIEL              14 ATH               2:24.05L F      
       32.98  1:09.34  1:46.91  2:24.05                                    
 15 RACHEL JOHNSON            13 ATH               2:24.88L F      
       33.51  1:10.68  1:47.62  2:24.88                                    
 16 HEATHER MC GOWAN          13 B DOL             2:26.10L F      
       34.28  1:11.80  1:49.60  2:26.10                                    
 18 NELL MAHDI                13 GAL               2:26.60L F      
       34.66  1:11.75  1:50.44  2:26.60                                    
 19 CAOIMHE DOWLING           13 LASER             2:26.90L F      
       34.16  1:11.83  1:50.29  2:26.90                                    
 20 ROISIN FINN               13 GAL               2:27.53L F      
       33.73  1:11.70  1:50.52  2:27.53                                    
 24 HAZEL COEN                13 CBAR              2:28.22L F      
       33.70  1:11.98  1:51.46  2:28.22                                    
 26 EMILY WARD                14 B DOL             2:29.29L F      
       33.84  1:11.06  1:50.46  2:29.29                                    
 27 JENNI KILDUFF             14 COM               2:29.46L F      
       33.77  1:12.60  1:52.30  2:29.46                                    
 29 AMY SWEENEY               14 SHARK             2:29.90L F      
       34.63  1:12.76  1:52.15  2:29.90                                    
 31 KEELA FARNON              13 COM               2:32.71L F      
       36.25  1:16.49  1:55.24  2:32.71                                    
 34 NIAMH BRESLIN             13 CBAR              2:33.57L F      
       34.82  1:15.54  1:56.15  2:33.57                                    
 36 EMER CROSBY               14 LASER             2:34.07L F      
       33.28  1:12.14  1:54.16  2:34.07                                    
 40 AOIBHEANN HENNIGAN        14 BALL              2:37.32L F      
       34.50  1:14.67  1:56.15  2:37.32                                    
 47 CAOIMHE CONWELL           13 BALL              2:39.81L F      
       35.71  1:16.66  1:59.07  2:39.81                                    
 48 TERRI KELLY               13 SLIGO             2:40.13L F      
       37.57  1:19.29  2:00.62  2:40.13                                    
 56 CLAUDIA MC NICHOLAS       14 LASER             2:41.83L F      
       37.61  1:19.55  2:02.01  2:41.83                                    
 58 AMY LENNON                14 BL FN             2:43.08L F      
       35.21  1:15.76  1:59.33  2:43.08                                    
 59 EMMA BEGLEY               13 TUAM              2:43.82L F      
       37.63  1:19.93  2:03.53  2:43.82                                    
  0 RACHEL MURPHY             14 BALL                    NS F      
 
Girls  15-16 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 DEARBHAIL MC NAMARA       16 WPORT             2:16.12L F      
  6 SOPHIE LOWE               15 ATH               2:17.01L F      
       30.99  1:05.24  1:41.19  2:17.01                                    
  7 CIERA JOYCE               16 SHARK             2:18.17L F      
       31.45  1:07.34  1:44.22  2:18.17                                    
  8 AIBHLIN CLABBY            15 ATH               2:18.73L F      
       31.77  1:06.75  1:43.30  2:18.73                                    
 11 LISA HARRINGTON           15 ATH               2:20.71L F      
       31.98  1:07.78  1:44.81  2:20.71                                    
 19 MICHELLE GAVIN            15 TUAM              2:25.04L F      
       32.30  1:10.07  1:48.46  2:25.04                                    
 23 AISLING GRADY             16 CBAR              2:26.97L F      
       33.53  1:10.49  1:48.95  2:26.97                                    
 24 LAURA JOYCE               15 CLM               2:27.30L F      
       33.00  1:09.84  1:48.82  2:27.30                                    
 25 AOIFE KEANEY              16 SLIGO             2:30.84L F      
       33.95  1:11.93  1:51.95  2:30.84                                    
 29 CIARA O'NEILL             16 LASER             2:34.92L F      
       34.64  1:13.21  1:53.76  2:34.92                                    
 30 AISHLING DEMPSEY          15 LASER             2:35.11L F      
       36.61  1:16.12  1:56.05  2:35.11                                    
 
Girls  17-18 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 RIONA DELANEY             17 COM               2:24.10L F      
       33.00  1:09.22  1:46.99  2:24.10                                    
 
Boys  11&U 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 DARAGH FITZGERLD          11 ATH               1:31.29L F      
       43.27  1:31.29                                                      
  2 ODHRAN O'HARA             10 SLIGO             1:32.53L F      
       45.63  1:32.53                                                      
  3 CIARAN SCANLON            11 LONG              1:38.10L F      
       47.05  1:38.10                                                      
  4 ETHAN BRESLIN             11 CLM               1:38.19L F      
       48.09  1:38.19                                                      
  5 CILLIAN JENNINGS          11 SHARK             1:39.94L F      
       46.60  1:39.94                                                      
  6 EDWIN MALASHNYAK          10 ATH               1:46.13L F      
       54.55  1:46.13                                                      
  8 ALFIE COOGAN              10 ATH               1:46.67L F      
       48.86  1:46.67                                                      
  9 ROBIN PFEIFFER            11 BL FN             1:47.20L F      
       51.55  1:47.20                                                      
 10 CONN MC NAMARA            10 WPORT             1:47.50L F      
       52.26  1:47.50                                                      
 11 SEAN BRENNAN              11 TUAM              1:47.61L F      
       51.93  1:47.61                                                      
 12 DIARMUID O ROURKE         11 TUAM              1:50.51L F      
       53.35  1:50.51                                                      
 
Boys  12-13 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 EANNA O'HARA              13 SLIGO             1:17.62L F      
       37.21  1:17.62                                                      
  3 BRYAN SCULLY              13 ATH               1:23.90L F      
       40.75  1:23.90                                                      
  4 FIONN DUFFY               13 GAL               1:24.12L F      
       39.92  1:24.12                                                      
  5 JACK BRENNAN              12 ATH               1:24.79L F      
       39.38  1:24.79                                                      
  7 TIMOTHY KEOGH             13 GAL               1:26.89L F      
       41.50  1:26.89                                                      
  9 MICHAEL MC ANDREW         13 SHARK             1:28.58L F      
       40.51  1:28.58                                                      
 10 EOIN ANDERSON             13 SLIGO             1:29.55L F      
       42.95  1:29.55                                                      
 14 ZAK RATHER                12 GAL               1:33.49L F      
       44.35  1:33.49                                                      
 15 RONAN DERVAN              13 CBAR              1:34.08L F      
       46.16  1:34.08                                                      
 21 MILO O'CONNOR             12 ATH               1:38.09L F      
       47.04  1:38.09                                                      
 22 OWEN EGLINTON             13 SLIGO             1:38.89L F      
       47.43  1:38.89                                                      
 23 OISÍN O ROURKE            12 TUAM              1:39.15L F      
       46.79  1:39.15                                                      
 24 JACK MCGRATH              13 SLIGO             1:39.28L F      
       47.95  1:39.28                                                      
 29 SEAN KEANEY               12 SLIGO             1:43.13L F      
       47.79  1:43.13                                                      
 34 RORY MELODY               12 GAL               1:46.79L F      
       53.84  1:46.79                                                      
  0 LIAM KILKENNY             13 GAL               1:36.12L F      
       45.55  1:36.12                                                      
  0 RONAN KENNY               13 LONG                    NS F      
  0 UISEANN COOKE             12 TUAM              1:22.22L F      
       40.94  1:22.22                                                      
 
Boys  14-15 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 MARK DERVAN               15 CBAR              1:14.75L F      
       35.01  1:14.75                                                      
  2 BRIAN O'FARRELL           15 SHARK             1:15.44L F      
       34.53  1:15.44                                                      
  4 JACK CLARKE               15 LASER             1:20.46L F      
       38.38  1:20.46                                                      
  6 DAVID WOODS               15 SLIGO             1:21.50L F      
       37.96  1:21.50                                                      
 18 KIERAN PFEIFFER           15 BL FN             1:29.11L F      
       42.67  1:29.11                                                      
 23 PÁDRAIG MC WILLIAMS       15 SHARK             1:29.74L F      
       41.79  1:29.74                                                      
 24 JAYKE MORRIS              14 CLM               1:30.04L F      
       41.56  1:30.04                                                      
 26 SHANE O'HANLON            15 LONG              1:30.93L F      
       41.69  1:30.93                                                      
 27 DYLAN MARTIN              14 SLIGO             1:31.24L F      
       41.67  1:31.24                                                      
 29 MYLES DUFFY               15 ATH               1:31.87L F      
       43.78  1:31.87                                                      
 32 JACK O'DEA                14 BL FN             1:38.25L F      
       48.02  1:38.25                                                      
 33 THOMAS MAHER              14 SLIGO             1:59.44L F      
       56.85  1:59.44                                                      
  0 LUKE WEAVER               14 TRID                    NS F      
  0 FINTAN VICKERS            14 SHARK                   NS F      
 
Boys  16-17 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 GERRY QUINN               16 LONG              1:10.27L F      
       33.02  1:10.27                                                      
  3 RONAN ANDERSON            16 SLIGO             1:11.76L F      
       33.41  1:11.76                                                      
  4 PATRICK LIVINGSTONE       17 CBAR              1:12.21L F      
       34.75  1:12.21                                                      
  6 JONATHAN BRINN            16 TUAM              1:13.24L F      
       33.97  1:13.24                                                      
 13 KEVIN LANNON              17 COM               1:21.45L F      
       37.50  1:21.45                                                      
 16 EVAN KELLY                17 SLIGO             1:26.44L F      
       40.79  1:26.44                                                      
 20 PEADAR TOM MERCIER        17 SHARK             1:30.28L F      
       43.56  1:30.28                                                      
 
Girls  10&U 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 HELEN LYNCH               10 ATH               1:54.25L F      
       55.88  1:54.25                                                      
 
Girls  11-12 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 HEATHER FADDEN            12 CBAR              1:28.74L F      
       43.76  1:28.74                                                      
  3 CARRIE MC DAID            12 SLIGO             1:31.07L F      
       43.72  1:31.07                                                      
  7 HANNAH GRADY              12 CBAR              1:33.12L F      
       44.85  1:33.12                                                      
  8 JENNIFER HOLLAND          12 GAL               1:34.44L F      
       45.90  1:34.44                                                      
  9 ELLEN FLAHERTY            11 ATH               1:34.88L F      
       44.60  1:34.88                                                      
 11 SARAH GILHOOLEY           12 TUAM              1:35.83L F      
       45.73  1:35.83                                                      
 12 DERVA O REILLY            12 TUAM              1:35.89L F      
       46.12  1:35.89                                                      
 13 OLWYN COOKE               11 TUAM              1:36.42L F      
       46.72  1:36.42                                                      
 17 ALLANAH BLACOE            12 GAL               1:37.93L F      
       47.24  1:37.93                                                      
 18 ALISON WALSH              12 GAL               1:38.22L F      
       47.37  1:38.22                                                      
 19 KATE MORAN                12 WPORT             1:38.50L F      
       47.00  1:38.50                                                      
 20 EMMA KENNELLY             11 GAL               1:38.60L F      
       47.44  1:38.60                                                      
 21 KEELA MULHALL             12 GAL               1:38.83L F      
       46.82  1:38.83                                                      
 22 UNA DUFFY                 12 ATH               1:39.14L F      
       48.13  1:39.14                                                      
 23 LAURA JOHNSON             12 ATH               1:39.31L F      
       48.20  1:39.31                                                      
 24 RUTH GRIFFIN              12 SHARK             1:39.33L F      
       46.99  1:39.33                                                      
 26 SAOIRSE BURKE             11 TUAM              1:39.45L F      
       46.78  1:39.45                                                      
 27 ISABELLE CLARKE           12 ATH               1:39.74L F      
       48.33  1:39.74                                                      
 28 MADELINE MITCHELL         12 GAL               1:39.98L F      
       47.22  1:39.98                                                      
 30 LABHOISE BOYLE            11 SHARK             1:40.39L F      
       49.69  1:40.39                                                      
 32 CAROLINA POSKROBKO        12 LASER             1:40.87L F      
       47.18  1:40.87                                                      
 33 LISA HENRY                12 CLM               1:41.28L F      
       48.35  1:41.28                                                      
 39 TARA WALSH                12 SLIGO             1:42.31L F      
       47.35  1:42.31                                                      
 40 ALEX MC NICHOLAS          12 LASER             1:42.32L F      
       49.25  1:42.32                                                      
 41 FREYA MURPHY              12 LASER             1:42.39L F      
       47.52  1:42.39                                                      
 42 REBEKAH MC MANUS          11 LASER             1:42.75L F      
       49.35  1:42.75                                                      
 45 AOIFE GINTY               12 LONG              1:43.40L F      
       47.73  1:43.40                                                      
 46 EMMA KELLY                12 TUAM              1:43.47L F      
       49.45  1:43.47                                                      
 47 AIMEE KELLY               11 SHARK             1:43.95L F      
       48.52  1:43.95                                                      
 48 KELSEY DALY               12 ATH               1:45.61L F      
       49.53  1:45.61                                                      
 51 ELIZABETH O'BOYLE         12 LONG              1:50.71L F      
       54.07  1:50.71                                                      
 
Girls  13-14 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 STEPHANIE MC LOUGHLIN     13 TUAM              1:23.71L F      
       38.10  1:23.71                                                      
  3 GEORGIA MELLOTTE          14 WPORT             1:25.39L F      
       41.32  1:25.39                                                      
  4 ALICE SHORTALL            14 WPORT             1:26.32L F      
       40.97  1:26.32                                                      
  7 STEPHANIE GRANT           14 TUAM              1:28.37L F      
       41.21  1:28.37                                                      
  8 SARAH FEENEY              14 TUAM              1:28.51L F      
       40.81  1:28.51                                                      
 10 HAZEL COEN                13 CBAR              1:28.90L F      
       43.91  1:28.90                                                      
 14 JANE MC GLINCHEY          13 SLIGO             1:31.28L F      
       44.10  1:31.28                                                      
 15 IMOGEN NAUGHTON           14 SHARK             1:31.30L F      
       41.55  1:31.30                                                      
 16 CAOIMHE DOWLING           13 LASER             1:31.41L F      
       42.96  1:31.41                                                      
 17 ROISIN CAMPBELL           14 COM               1:31.59L F      
       43.01  1:31.59                                                      
 19 EMMA BEGLEY               13 TUAM              1:31.81L F      
       43.44  1:31.81                                                      
 21 AMY SWEENEY               14 SHARK             1:32.58L F      
       44.08  1:32.58                                                      
 22 AISLING MC NALLY          14 TUAM              1:33.34L F      
       44.01  1:33.34                                                      
 23 AOIBHEANN HENNIGAN        14 BALL              1:34.19L F      
       45.12  1:34.19                                                      
 25 MEABH TIERNAN             14 COM               1:34.75L F      
       43.44  1:34.75                                                      
 28 EMER CROSBY               14 LASER             1:35.87L F      
       43.96  1:35.87                                                      
 33 RACHEL JOHNSON            13 ATH               1:37.25L F      
       45.99  1:37.25                                                      
 34 ORLA FLANAGAN             13 CLM               1:37.52L F      
       47.38  1:37.52                                                      
 41 NELL MAHDI                13 GAL               1:40.16L F      
       48.50  1:40.16                                                      
 42 SARAH DILLON              13 BL FN             1:40.18L F      
       47.21  1:40.18                                                      
 45 KEELA FARNON              13 COM               1:40.98L F      
       48.67  1:40.98                                                      
 47 SARAH HEANEY              14 CLM               1:41.39L F      
       48.90  1:41.39                                                      
  0 JESSICA DUNNE             14 SHARK                   NS F      
 
Girls  15-16 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 NIAMH KILGALLEN           15 CLM               1:13.60L F      
       34.11  1:13.60                                                      
  3 JADE MURPHY               16 SLIGO             1:19.57L F      
       38.79  1:19.57                                                      
  4 SOPHIE LOWE               15 ATH               1:21.94L F      
       38.51  1:21.94                                                      
  6 SIOFRA HORAN              15 CBAR              1:23.04L F      
       39.03  1:23.04                                                      
  7 AINE CUNNANE              16 CLM               1:25.59L F      
       40.79  1:25.59                                                      
 14 AILBHE FARRELL            16 LONG              1:32.14L F      
       43.24  1:32.14                                                      
 16 CIARA O'NEILL             16 LASER             1:33.87L F      
       44.91  1:33.87                                                      
 17 AISHLING DEMPSEY          15 LASER             1:34.03L F      
       45.65  1:34.03                                                      
  0 GABRIELLA WEAVER          16 TRID                    NS F      
 
Girls  17-18 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 SHONA KEAVENEY            17 SLIGO             1:26.93L F      
       40.88  1:26.93                                                      
 
Boys  11&U 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 SEADHNA RYAN              11 LONG              1:09.17L F      
       32.90  1:09.17                                                      
  3 CATHAL JOYCE              11 CLM               1:12.89L F      
       35.68  1:12.89                                                      
  5 ODHRAN O'HARA             10 SLIGO             1:14.21L F      
       35.88  1:14.21                                                      
  6 DAVID DOORLY              11 GAL               1:15.31L F      
       36.15  1:15.31                                                      
  6 DARRAGH JOYCE             10 CLM               1:15.31L F      
       36.76  1:15.31                                                      
  8 DUILEACH RYAN             10 LONG              1:15.45L F      
       36.65  1:15.45                                                      
  9 SEAN BRENNAN              11 TUAM              1:15.66L F      
       36.93  1:15.66                                                      
 10 CIARAN SCANLON            11 LONG              1:16.08L F      
       36.31  1:16.08                                                      
 11 EDWIN MALASHNYAK          10 ATH               1:16.16L F      
       35.22  1:16.16                                                      
 12 TOM O'SULLIVAN            10 GAL               1:16.38L F      
       36.72  1:16.38                                                      
 13 ROBIN PFEIFFER            11 BL FN             1:16.96L F      
       37.07  1:16.96                                                      
 14 ETHAN BRESLIN             11 CLM               1:18.45L F      
       37.94  1:18.45                                                      
 
Boys  12-13 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 MAX KOLCOW                12 GAL               1:00.21L F      
       29.26  1:00.21                                                      
  2 EANNA O'HARA              13 SLIGO             1:01.71L F      
       29.20  1:01.71                                                      
  3 CONOR MELVIN              13 SLIGO             1:04.15L F      
       30.45  1:04.15                                                      
  8 EOIN ANDERSON             13 SLIGO             1:07.03L F      
       32.29  1:07.03                                                      
 11 TIMOTHY KEOGH             13 GAL               1:07.29L F      
       32.96  1:07.29                                                      
 12 MICHAEL MC ANDREW         13 SHARK             1:07.37L F      
       32.07  1:07.37                                                      
 13 JACK MCGRATH              13 SLIGO             1:07.60L F      
       31.44  1:07.60                                                      
 14 JOSHUA FORTUNE            12 B DOL             1:07.63L F      
       33.61  1:07.63                                                      
 15 JOSEPH DOORLY             13 GAL               1:07.75L F      
       32.24  1:07.75                                                      
 16 JACK BRENNAN              12 ATH               1:07.81L F      
       32.20  1:07.81                                                      
 17 MICHAEL MC CANN           13 LONG              1:08.10L F      
       32.15  1:08.10                                                      
 20 BRYAN SCULLY              13 ATH               1:08.33L F      
       32.28  1:08.33                                                      
 22 OISÍN O ROURKE            12 TUAM              1:09.59L F      
       33.58  1:09.59                                                      
 23 CILLIAN BLACOE            13 GAL               1:09.94L F      
       32.91  1:09.94                                                      
 24 ZAK RATHER                12 GAL               1:11.17L F      
       34.17  1:11.17                                                      
 27 CIARAN REGAN              13 COM               1:11.91L F      
       33.81  1:11.91                                                      
 29 RORY MELODY               12 GAL               1:12.39L F      
       34.79  1:12.39                                                      
 30 MILO O'CONNOR             12 ATH               1:12.68L F      
       35.50  1:12.68                                                      
 32 UISEANN COOKE             12 TUAM              1:13.72L F      
       34.86  1:13.72                                                      
 34 TOM SCULLY                12 GAL               1:14.46L F      
       36.41  1:14.46                                                      
 35 BEN MORAN                 12 COM               1:14.48L F      
       35.51  1:14.48                                                      
 39 SEAN KEANEY               12 SLIGO             1:17.15L F      
       36.56  1:17.15                                                      
  0 RONAN KENNY               13 LONG                    NS F      
 
Boys  14-15 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ROBERT POWELL             14 ATH                 56.71L F      
       27.62    56.71                                                      
  2 CIARAN BURKE              14 TUAM                57.61L F      
       26.77    57.61                                                      
  4 KIERAN PFEIFFER           15 BL FN               58.36L F      
       28.39    58.36                                                      
  7 BRIAN O'FARRELL           15 SHARK             1:00.06L F      
       28.20  1:00.06                                                      
  8 JAMIE MURPHY              14 CBAR              1:00.55L F      
       29.79  1:00.55                                                      
 14 ARTUR PLANGG              14 COM               1:02.49L F      
       29.83  1:02.49                                                      
 15 NATHAN RENNICK            14 CBAR              1:02.58L F      
       29.97  1:02.58                                                      
 16 CALLUM ASHTON             15 LASER             1:02.82L F      
       30.17  1:02.82                                                      
 17 DAVID GILHOOLEY           14 TUAM              1:02.99L F      
       29.82  1:02.99                                                      
 19 DAVID WOODS               15 SLIGO             1:03.45L F      
       30.51  1:03.45                                                      
 21 JOSEPH TANNIAN            15 LASER             1:04.06L F      
       30.55  1:04.06                                                      
 27 JACK CLARKE               15 LASER             1:04.41L F      
       31.18  1:04.41                                                      
 29 SAM CONNOLLY              14 COM               1:04.80L F      
       31.15  1:04.80                                                      
 32 FILIP CUGALJ              15 SHARK             1:05.19L F      
       30.52  1:05.19                                                      
 37 DYLAN ROE                 15 SHARK             1:06.90L F      
       31.76  1:06.90                                                      
 39 JAYKE MORRIS              14 CLM               1:07.19L F      
       32.14  1:07.19                                                      
 41 MYLES DUFFY               15 ATH               1:07.49L F      
       31.98  1:07.49                                                      
 46 SEAN CANAVAN              15 BALL              1:09.88L F      
       32.64  1:09.88                                                      
 48 THOMAS MAHER              14 SLIGO             1:17.10L F      
       36.89  1:17.10                                                      
  0 LUKE WEAVER               14 TRID                    NS F      
  0 CIARAN O'HANLON           15 LONG              1:07.85L F      
       31.36  1:07.85                                                      
  0 FINTAN VICKERS            14 SHARK                   NS F      
  0 MICHAEL MORAN             14 COM                 58.32L F      
       28.33    58.32                                                      
 
Boys  16-17 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 GERRY QUINN               16 LONG                53.76L F      
       26.30    53.76                                                      
  2 RONAN ANDERSON            16 SLIGO               55.24L F      
       26.66    55.24                                                      
  7 DONAL COLLINS             16 BL FN               58.82L F      
       28.82    58.82                                                      
 13 KEVIN LANNON              17 COM                 59.55L F      
       28.66    59.55                                                      
 26 EVAN KELLY                17 SLIGO             1:03.27L F      
       29.74  1:03.27                                                      
 28 DARA MCHUGH MURPHY        16 TRID              1:03.87L F      
       30.35  1:03.87                                                      
 35 PATRICK FLANAGAN          16 LONG              1:21.49L F      
       39.69  1:21.49                                                      
  0 JONATHAN BRINN            16 TUAM                    NS F      
 
Girls  10&U 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 EDEL DALY                 10 ATH               1:14.64L F      
       36.50  1:14.64                                                      
  3 HELEN LYNCH               10 ATH               1:20.05L F      
       38.49  1:20.05                                                      
 
Girls  11-12 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 AOIFE LEAHY               12 BL FN             1:05.87L F      
       31.73  1:05.87                                                      
  4 KEELA MULHALL             12 GAL               1:06.43L F      
       31.28  1:06.43                                                      
  5 CARRIE MC DAID            12 SLIGO             1:06.81L F      
       31.12  1:06.81                                                      
  6 RUTH GRIFFIN              12 SHARK             1:06.82L F      
       32.44  1:06.82                                                      
  7 SOPHIE MORAN              12 GAL               1:07.25L F      
       32.07  1:07.25                                                      
  8 AMY MC GOWAN              12 B DOL             1:08.11L F      
       33.29  1:08.11                                                      
  9 EMMA KENNELLY             11 GAL               1:09.07L F      
       32.31  1:09.07                                                      
 10 SAOIRSE HOBAN             12 CBAR              1:09.46L F      
       33.72  1:09.46                                                      
 12 HANNAH GRADY              12 CBAR              1:10.20L F      
       33.59  1:10.20                                                      
 13 NAOISE SCOTT-RYAN         12 SLIGO             1:10.48L F      
       33.76  1:10.48                                                      
 14 KELLY ENNIS               12 ATH               1:10.58L F      
       34.00  1:10.58                                                      
 16 LISA HENRY                12 CLM               1:13.39L F      
       35.13  1:13.39                                                      
 17 ALEX MC NICHOLAS          12 LASER             1:13.88L F      
       35.35  1:13.88                                                      
 18 MARIA LYONS               11 SLIGO             1:14.27L F      
       35.02  1:14.27                                                      
 19 LAURA JOHNSON             12 ATH               1:14.39L F      
       34.93  1:14.39                                                      
 21 ORLA RYAN                 12 COM               1:14.73L F      
       36.36  1:14.73                                                      
 23 ELLEN FLAHERTY            11 ATH               1:15.02L F      
       35.35  1:15.02                                                      
 24 ALISON WALSH              12 GAL               1:15.13L F      
       35.91  1:15.13                                                      
 27 GRACE JOYCE               11 SHARK             1:15.30L F      
       36.43  1:15.30                                                      
 27 LAUREN FRIEL              11 ATH               1:15.30L F      
       35.85  1:15.30                                                      
 29 AMY KILCOMMONS            12 COM               1:15.37L F      
       36.25  1:15.37                                                      
 30 EMMA BOYLE                12 BL FN             1:15.44L F      
       36.30  1:15.44                                                      
 33 SAOIRSE BURKE             11 TUAM              1:16.93L F      
       37.14  1:16.93                                                      
 33 AOIFE GINTY               12 LONG              1:16.93L F      
       36.66  1:16.93                                                      
 35 CARRIE JOYCE              12 SHARK             1:17.31L F      
       36.36  1:17.31                                                      
 39 JENNA MILLS               11 LONG              1:18.20L F      
       37.30  1:18.20                                                      
 40 OLWYN COOKE               11 TUAM              1:18.63L F      
       37.21  1:18.63                                                      
 44 AINE MC WEENEY            11 LONG              1:20.69L F      
       38.47  1:20.69                                                      
  0 DERVA O REILLY            12 TUAM                    NS F      
 
Girls  13-14 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 STEPHANIE MC LOUGHLIN     13 TUAM              1:04.60L F      
       30.77  1:04.60                                                      
  3 PAULA MC DONAGH           14 CBAR              1:04.60L F      
       31.45  1:04.60                                                      
  5 EDEL EGAN                 14 CBAR              1:04.69L F      
       31.03  1:04.69                                                      
  7 GEORGIA MELLOTTE          14 WPORT             1:05.59L F      
       31.28  1:05.59                                                      
 11 EMER CROSBY               14 LASER             1:07.09L F      
       31.73  1:07.09                                                      
 15 IMOGEN NAUGHTON           14 SHARK             1:07.46L F      
       31.90  1:07.46                                                      
 16 RACHEL MURPHY             14 BALL              1:07.60L F      
       33.67  1:07.60                                                      
 19 ROISIN FINN               13 GAL               1:07.75L F      
       32.75  1:07.75                                                      
 20 HAZEL COEN                13 CBAR              1:07.91L F      
       32.87  1:07.91                                                      
 21 EMILY WARD                14 B DOL             1:08.04L F      
       32.98  1:08.04                                                      
 23 RACHEL JOHNSON            13 ATH               1:08.16L F      
       33.01  1:08.16                                                      
 25 HEATHER MC GOWAN          13 B DOL             1:08.28L F      
       33.38  1:08.28                                                      
 26 LAUREN KELLY              14 SHARK             1:08.43L F      
       32.04  1:08.43                                                      
 27 ALANNA FRIEL              14 ATH               1:08.52L F      
       32.87  1:08.52                                                      
 28 ALICE SHORTALL            14 WPORT             1:08.78L F      
       33.14  1:08.78                                                      
 29 NELL MAHDI                13 GAL               1:08.98L F      
       34.03  1:08.98                                                      
 30 ERIN LALLY                13 CLM               1:09.12L F      
       32.49  1:09.12                                                      
 32 JENNI KILDUFF             14 COM               1:09.46L F      
       33.83  1:09.46                                                      
 35 NIAMH BRESLIN             13 CBAR              1:10.28L F      
       33.63  1:10.28                                                      
 40 KEELA FARNON              13 COM               1:11.08L F      
       34.46  1:11.08                                                      
 42 JESSICA DUNNE             14 SHARK             1:11.19L F      
       34.15  1:11.19                                                      
 43 AOIBHEANN HENNIGAN        14 BALL              1:11.35L F      
       33.16  1:11.35                                                      
 44 ROISIN CAMPBELL           14 COM               1:11.40L F      
       33.56  1:11.40                                                      
 49 CAOIMHE CONWELL           13 BALL              1:12.23L F      
       34.29  1:12.23                                                      
 58 CLAUDIA MC NICHOLAS       14 LASER             1:13.44L F      
       35.56  1:13.44                                                      
 59 SARAH HEANEY              14 CLM               1:13.48L F      
       35.49  1:13.48                                                      
 65 TERRI KELLY               13 SLIGO             1:14.77L F      
       35.99  1:14.77                                                      
 66 MEABH TIERNAN             14 COM               1:15.74L F      
       36.35  1:15.74                                                      
 67 AMY LENNON                14 BL FN             1:16.10L F      
       35.36  1:16.10                                                      
  0 MEADBH KEANEY             14 SLIGO                   NS F      
  0 RACHEL CURRAN             14 SHARK                   NS F      
  0 ROSE MURPHY               13 CLM                     NS F      
 
Girls  15-16 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 CIERA JOYCE               16 SHARK             1:02.90L F      
       30.12  1:02.90                                                      
  0 DEARBHAIL MC NAMARA       16 WPORT             1:03.57L F      
 12 SOPHIE LOWE               15 ATH               1:04.28L F      
       31.14  1:04.28                                                      
 14 KATE ANDERSON             15 SLIGO             1:04.66L F      
       30.66  1:04.66                                                      
 22 MICHELLE GAVIN            15 TUAM              1:07.23L F      
       32.64  1:07.23                                                      
 23 JADE MURPHY               16 SLIGO             1:07.68L F      
       32.36  1:07.68                                                      
 25 AINE CUNNANE              16 CLM               1:08.19L F      
       32.05  1:08.19                                                      
 27 AOIFE KEANEY              16 SLIGO             1:08.64L F      
       32.52  1:08.64                                                      
 28 LAURA JOYCE               15 CLM               1:08.73L F      
       32.53  1:08.73                                                      
 37 AILBHE FARRELL            16 LONG              1:13.93L F      
       34.88  1:13.93                                                      
 
Girls  17-18 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 SHONA KEAVENEY            17 SLIGO             1:02.90L F      
       30.11  1:02.90                                                      
  6 RIONA DELANEY             17 COM               1:07.62L F      
       32.32  1:07.62                                                      
 
Boys  11&U 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 DARAGH FITZGERLD          11 ATH               3:16.68L F      
       44.83  1:35.55  2:27.16  3:16.68                                    
  2 ODHRAN O'HARA             10 SLIGO             3:19.50L F      
       48.49  1:39.73  2:29.81  3:19.50                                    
  3 SEADHNA RYAN              11 LONG              3:20.39L F      
       46.80  1:36.95  2:30.61  3:20.39                                    
  4 CIARAN SCANLON            11 LONG              3:31.79L F      
       49.13  1:42.73  2:37.63  3:31.79                                    
  5 DIARMUID O ROURKE         11 TUAM              3:49.00L F      
       52.35  1:50.06  2:50.29  3:49.00                                    
  6 CONN MC NAMARA            10 WPORT             3:49.17L F      
       53.53  1:51.86  2:52.61  3:49.17                                    
  7 ROBIN PFEIFFER            11 BL FN             3:50.21L F      
       54.50  1:52.07  2:52.60  3:50.21                                    
  8 ALFIE COOGAN              10 ATH               3:50.56L F      
       52.00  1:51.60  2:52.42  3:50.56                                    
 
Boys  12-13 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 EANNA O'HARA              13 SLIGO             2:50.49L F      
       38.87  1:22.02  2:07.31  2:50.49                                    
  3 FIONN DUFFY               13 GAL               3:01.72L F      
       40.69  1:27.18  2:14.64  3:01.72                                    
  4 JACK BRENNAN              12 ATH               3:04.96L F      
       43.15  1:30.57  2:16.54  3:04.96                                    
  5 BRYAN SCULLY              13 ATH               3:06.53L F      
       44.45  1:32.87  2:23.70  3:06.53                                    
  6 UISEANN COOKE             12 TUAM              3:06.81L F      
       42.88  1:31.91  2:21.88  3:06.81                                    
  7 EOIN ANDERSON             13 SLIGO             3:09.48L F      
       45.39  1:34.08  2:23.63  3:09.48                                    
  9 MICHAEL MC ANDREW         13 SHARK             3:13.26L F      
       44.62  1:33.51  2:24.13  3:13.26                                    
 12 CONOR MELVIN              13 SLIGO             3:22.66L F      
       44.99  1:36.54  2:31.01  3:22.66                                    
 13 MILO O'CONNOR             12 ATH               3:24.55L F      
       48.05  1:40.46  2:33.02  3:24.55                                    
 14 RONAN DERVAN              13 CBAR              3:26.00L F      
       46.97  1:40.56  2:33.93  3:26.00                                    
 15 LIAM KILKENNY             13 GAL               3:28.91L F      
       48.92  1:41.51  2:37.08  3:28.91                                    
  0 RONAN KENNY               13 LONG                    NS F      
  0 TIMOTHY KEOGH             13 GAL                     NS F      
 
Boys  14-15 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 BRIAN O'FARRELL           15 SHARK             2:50.58L F      
       36.50  1:19.88  2:06.04  2:50.58                                    
  3 CALLUM ASHTON             15 LASER             2:53.75L F      
       39.86  1:24.33  2:09.87  2:53.75                                    
  5 JAMIE MURPHY              14 CBAR              2:57.64L F      
       41.31  1:27.05  2:13.94  2:57.64                                    
  6 FILIP CUGALJ              15 SHARK             3:00.79L F      
       40.41  1:26.05  2:14.32  3:00.79                                    
  8 SAM CONNOLLY              14 COM               3:04.37L F      
       41.52  1:27.63  2:16.93  3:04.37                                    
 13 CONOR MELLY               14 CBAR              3:09.02L F      
       45.33  1:34.03  2:23.53  3:09.02                                    
 16 DYLAN MARTIN              14 SLIGO             3:19.86L F      
       43.24  1:34.92  2:27.34  3:19.86                                    
 19 PÁDRAIG MC WILLIAMS       15 SHARK             3:22.85L F      
       44.88  1:38.03  2:30.61  3:22.85                                    
 24 BEN WALSH                 14 WPORT             3:26.19L F      
       46.79  1:39.13  2:32.24  3:26.19                                    
  0 LUKE WEAVER               14 TRID                    NS F      
  0 SHANE O'HANLON            15 LONG              3:21.37L F      
       43.29  1:34.81  2:27.06  3:21.37                                    
  0 FINTAN VICKERS            14 SHARK                   NS F      
 
Boys  16-17 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 PATRICK LIVINGSTONE       17 CBAR              2:35.97L F      
       34.50  1:14.06  1:55.10  2:35.97                                    
  0 JONATHAN BRINN            16 TUAM                    NS F      
  0 PEADAR TOM MERCIER        17 SHARK                   NS F      
 
Girls  11-12 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 SOPHIE MORAN              12 GAL               3:13.74L F      
       44.87  1:35.50  2:24.85  3:13.74                                    
  4 HEATHER FADDEN            12 CBAR              3:16.58L F      
       46.58  1:37.50  2:30.52  3:16.58                                    
  7 CARRIE MC DAID            12 SLIGO             3:20.22L F      
       48.22  1:39.96  2:31.93  3:20.22                                    
  8 ALLANAH BLACOE            12 GAL               3:22.60L F      
       47.83  1:40.22  2:32.61  3:22.60                                    
  9 JENNIFER HOLLAND          12 GAL               3:24.48L F      
       48.63  1:39.51  2:32.58  3:24.48                                    
 11 OLWYN COOKE               11 TUAM              3:26.98L F      
       46.83  1:41.86  2:34.68  3:26.98                                    
 12 CAROLINA POSKROBKO        12 LASER             3:27.65L F      
       49.12  1:40.61  2:35.46  3:27.65                                    
 14 ISABELLE CLARKE           12 ATH               3:31.19L F      
       49.35  1:43.86  2:37.85  3:31.19                                    
 17 LISA HENRY                12 CLM               3:33.58L F      
       51.28  1:45.16  2:41.38  3:33.58                                    
 18 FREYA MURPHY              12 LASER             3:33.68L F      
       47.08  1:42.63  2:40.60  3:33.68                                    
 19 DERVA O REILLY            12 TUAM              3:33.71L F      
       48.89  1:44.35  2:39.76  3:33.71                                    
 20 REBEKAH MC MANUS          11 LASER             3:34.35L F      
       51.31  1:45.99  2:42.16  3:34.35                                    
 22 KATE MORAN                12 WPORT             3:34.66L F      
       49.53  1:43.89  2:41.04  3:34.66                                    
 23 ALISON WALSH              12 GAL               3:34.89L F      
       49.95  1:44.54  2:40.85  3:34.89                                    
 24 MADELINE MITCHELL         12 GAL               3:35.63L F      
       52.00  1:45.81  2:42.45  3:35.63                                    
 27 SAOIRSE BURKE             11 TUAM              3:37.53L F      
       51.19  1:47.20  2:43.07  3:37.53                                    
 28 KEELA MULHALL             12 GAL               3:37.54L F      
       49.39  1:45.11  2:42.42  3:37.54                                    
 30 EMMA KENNELLY             11 GAL               3:40.11L F      
       52.20  1:47.86  2:46.49  3:40.11                                    
 31 TARA WALSH                12 SLIGO             3:40.45L F      
       50.22  1:45.66  2:44.48  3:40.45                                    
 34 EMMA KELLY                12 TUAM              3:44.08L F      
       53.25  1:50.74  2:48.44  3:44.08                                    
 36 AINE MC WEENEY            11 LONG              3:45.22L F      
       50.89  1:47.86  2:48.25  3:45.22                                    
 39 KELSEY DALY               12 ATH               3:52.54L F      
       52.91  1:51.60  2:53.19  3:52.54                                    
 41 AMY KILCOMMONS            12 COM               3:58.96L F      
       54.73  1:56.00  2:58.66  3:58.96                                    
 42 ELIZABETH O'BOYLE         12 LONG              3:59.75L F      
       58.05  2:01.01  3:01.71  3:59.75                                    
 43 JENNA MILLS               11 LONG              4:02.60L F      
       57.19  1:58.70  3:02.63  4:02.60                                    
  0 SARAH GILHOOLEY           12 TUAM                    NS F      
  0 JUDY BRENNAN              11 ATH                     DQ F      
 
Girls  13-14 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 STEPHANIE MC LOUGHLIN     13 TUAM              2:59.37L F      
       38.50  1:24.12  2:12.44  2:59.37                                    
  3 GEORGIA MELLOTTE          14 WPORT             3:02.28L F      
       43.68  1:29.15  2:17.43  3:02.28                                    
  4 SARAH FEENEY              14 TUAM              3:09.52L F      
       43.18  1:30.42  2:20.21  3:09.52                                    
  5 STEPHANIE GRANT           14 TUAM              3:10.07L F      
       41.21  1:29.61  2:20.87  3:10.07                                    
  6 HAZEL COEN                13 CBAR              3:10.21L F      
       44.48  1:33.41  2:24.76  3:10.21                                    
  7 JESSICA DUNNE             14 SHARK             3:12.29L F      
       43.44  1:31.16  2:22.22  3:12.29                                    
 10 EMMA BEGLEY               13 TUAM              3:16.17L F      
       46.21  1:35.72  2:26.51  3:16.17                                    
 13 AISLING MC NALLY          14 TUAM              3:19.37L F      
       45.06  1:35.62  2:28.53  3:19.37                                    
 18 ROISIN CAMPBELL           14 COM               3:28.69L F      
       48.44  1:40.68  2:35.45  3:28.69                                    
 20 ORLA FLANAGAN             13 CLM               3:31.06L F      
       49.61  1:43.32  2:39.00  3:31.06                                    
 26 MEABH TIERNAN             14 COM               3:34.51L F      
       48.70  1:42.97  2:39.76  3:34.51                                    
 29 SARAH DILLON              13 BL FN             3:39.35L F      
       51.87  1:46.81  2:44.11  3:39.35                                    
 31 SARAH HEANEY              14 CLM               3:42.12L F      
       52.83  1:49.18  2:47.28  3:42.12                                    
 
Girls  15-16 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 NIAMH KILGALLEN           15 CLM               2:39.57L F      
       36.65  1:17.79  1:58.86  2:39.57                                    
  3 SIOFRA HORAN              15 CBAR              2:56.51L F      
       39.86  1:24.24  2:10.31  2:56.51                                    
  4 JADE MURPHY               16 SLIGO             2:57.45L F      
       41.16  1:25.31  2:12.49  2:57.45                                    
  5 SOPHIE LOWE               15 ATH               2:58.46L F      
       41.69  1:27.31  2:13.70  2:58.46                                    
  6 AINE CUNNANE              16 CLM               3:04.10L F      
       41.43  1:28.39  2:16.80  3:04.10                                    
  7 AISLING GRADY             16 CBAR              3:06.76L F      
       42.01  1:29.01  2:18.09  3:06.76                                    
  8 CIARA O'NEILL             16 LASER             3:12.07L F      
       45.73  1:34.58  2:23.66  3:12.07                                    
 11 AISHLING DEMPSEY          15 LASER             3:17.66L F      
       46.79  1:37.32  2:29.00  3:17.66                                    
 13 AILBHE FARRELL            16 LONG              3:21.51L F      
       45.70  1:38.13  2:31.50  3:21.51                                    
  0 GABRIELLA WEAVER          16 TRID                    NS F      
 
Boys  11&U 200 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 TOM O'SULLIVAN            10 GAL               3:14.99L F      
       42.23  1:31.66  2:23.98  3:14.99                                    
  3 DUILEACH RYAN             10 LONG              3:21.21L F      
       45.01  1:35.52  2:31.30  3:21.21                                    
  4 DAVID DOORLY              11 GAL               3:22.09L F      
       45.84  1:35.70  2:30.53  3:22.09                                    
  0 SEADHNA RYAN              11 LONG              3:05.88L F      
       38.38  1:26.07  2:16.20  3:05.88                                    
 
Boys  12-13 200 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 FIONN DUFFY               13 GAL               2:37.47L F      
       35.85  1:15.57  1:59.05  2:37.47                                    
  6 ZAK RATHER                12 GAL               3:01.40L F      
       37.38  1:21.93  2:13.32  3:01.40                                    
 
Boys  14-15 200 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ROBERT POWELL             14 ATH               2:17.09L F      
       31.32  1:05.91  1:42.89  2:17.09                                    
  2 CIARAN BURKE              14 TUAM              2:27.60L F      
       30.73  1:07.37  1:48.09  2:27.60                                    
  3 JOSEPH TANNIAN            15 LASER             2:42.96L F      
       34.06  1:14.46  1:58.74  2:42.96                                    
  4 NATHAN RENNICK            14 CBAR              2:50.69L F      
       34.02  1:15.23  1:59.64  2:50.69                                    
  0 DYLAN ROE                 15 SHARK                   NS F      
 
Boys  16-17 200 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 RONAN ANDERSON            16 SLIGO             2:15.41L F      
       29.55  1:04.05  1:39.86  2:15.41                                    
  3 GERRY QUINN               16 LONG              2:18.71L F      
       30.86  1:05.53  1:42.72  2:18.71                                    
  5 DONAL COLLINS             16 BL FN             2:27.32L F      
       32.39  1:10.25  1:51.99  2:27.32                                    
 
Girls  11-12 200 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 SAOIRSE HOBAN             12 CBAR              2:53.48L F      
       38.46  1:23.10  2:10.20  2:53.48                                    
  2 KEELA MULHALL             12 GAL               3:07.48L F      
       39.19  1:27.79  2:17.91  3:07.48                                    
  3 RACHEL MARTIN             12 SLIGO             3:16.58L F      
       42.73  1:32.30  2:25.84  3:16.58                                    
  4 MARIA LYONS               11 SLIGO             3:20.11L F      
       41.71  1:29.83  2:25.07  3:20.11                                    
  5 MADELINE MITCHELL         12 GAL               3:22.25L F      
       41.25  1:32.73  2:26.53  3:22.25                                    
  6 AILBHE MULHALL            11 GAL               3:32.77L F      
       45.22  1:39.67  2:35.83  3:32.77                                    
  7 REBEKAH MC MANUS          11 LASER             3:36.36L F      
       47.49  1:43.44  2:40.57  3:36.36                                    
 
Girls  13-14 200 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ALANNA FRIEL              14 ATH               2:41.89L F      
       35.75  1:16.83  2:00.19  2:41.89                                    
  3 JANE MC GLINCHEY          13 SLIGO             2:50.91L F      
       36.06  1:19.86  2:05.45  2:50.91                                    
  5 CAOIMHE DOWLING           13 LASER             2:53.97L F      
       38.05  1:20.07  2:08.39  2:53.97                                    
  6 ROISIN FINN               13 GAL               2:56.14L F      
       38.72  1:24.05  2:11.53  2:56.14                                    
  7 CLAUDIA MC NICHOLAS       14 LASER             3:01.13L F      
       37.45  1:21.12  2:09.72  3:01.13                                    
  0 ROSE MURPHY               13 CLM                     NS F      
 
Girls  15-16 200 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 LISA HARRINGTON           15 ATH               2:38.07L F      
       34.65  1:13.82  1:56.10  2:38.07                                    
  2 AIBHLIN CLABBY            15 ATH               2:42.21L F      
       35.43  1:15.95  1:59.86  2:42.21                                    
 
Girls  17-18 200 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 SHONA KEAVENEY            17 SLIGO             2:35.45L F      
       33.60  1:11.29  1:53.88  2:35.45