REGIONAL LC QUALIFYING MEET APRIL 2019 

Boys  10-Ov 1500 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 DIARMUID O'ROURKE         17 TUAM             18:21.36L F      
  7 SASHA MC ALEER            13 GAL              19:20.14L F      
  9 LUKE BURKE                16 BL FN            21:08.94L F      
 10 KELL MURPHY               17 SHARK            21:38.37L F      
 
Girls  10-Ov 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 GILLIAN MURPHY            13 GAL               6:11.96L F      
  8 AYLAH MURPHY              15 SHARK             6:30.50L F      
  9 EMMA HUGHES               14 BALL              6:31.45L F      
 11 JANE BRADLEY              13 SLIGO             6:56.86L F      
 12 ERIN NAYLOR               13 BALL              7:10.18L F      
  0 ANNA O'CONNOR             13 SLIGO             6:31.27L F      
 
Boys  10-Ov 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 ETHAN BRESLIN             17 CLM               2:42.06L F      
  5 ALFIE COOGAN              15 ATH               2:46.03L F      
  6 ANTHONY MAHER             18 SLIGO             2:46.10L F      
  7 OISIN CAREY               18 LASER             2:46.34L F      
  8 KIERAN BREHENY            18 C FIN             2:49.52L F      
 10 JAYKE MORRIS              19 CLM               2:49.56L F      
 12 MILO O'CONNOR             17 ATH               2:50.92L F      
 17 DANIEL MADIGAN            17 LONG              2:56.92L F      
 19 FERGAL BLANCHARD          16 LASER             2:58.18L F      
 20 ROSS MOORE-KEANE          15 ATH               2:58.92L F      
 21 KAELAN GENG               14 GAL               2:59.64L F      
 23 LUKAS BEGLEY              16 TUAM              3:01.11L F      
 24 JAKE VAN DE BEEK          16 BL FN             3:03.32L F      
 25 MARK HYNES                13 LASER             3:05.44L F      
 28 CILLIAN FITZPATRICK       17 SHARK             3:09.37L F      
 31 ANTHONY BOYLE             15 BL FN             3:11.79L F      
 32 EUAN JENNINGS             14 SHARK             3:12.16L F      
 33 CIAN MC CORMACK           15 LONG              3:12.80L F      
 35 EIMHIN CLIFFORD           14 C FIN             3:14.66L F      
 37 RUAIRI BLANCHARD          15 LASER             3:17.06L F      
 39 ILIR SURDULLI             16 SHARK             3:19.21L F      
 42 EOIN TREANOR              14 CLM               3:22.54L F      
 44 JAMIE FOX                 13 ATH               3:23.22L F      
 47 CONOR MC ALOON            14 BALL              3:26.32L F      
 48 BROGAN CLOONAN            15 BL FN             3:26.83L F      
 49 CORMAC GERAGHTY           16 BALL              3:29.05L F      
 50 RIAN CLAFFEY              13 ATH               3:30.54L F      
 51 CONOR LANIGAN             12 TRID              3:33.16L F      
 52 EANNA FITZPATRICK         15 SHARK             3:35.12L F      
 54 KIERAN WATTERSON          12 BL FN             3:35.73L F      
  0 DARRAGH MASTERSON         15 CBAR              2:59.12L F      
  0 BILLY CLARKE              18 SHARK             3:00.64L F      
  0 CHRISTOPHER FAHERTY       17 LONG              2:58.50L F      
  0 BROGAN FEE                14 C FIN             3:08.53L F      
 
Girls  10-Ov 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 REBECCA LOWE              17 ATH               2:13.14L F      
  6 LAUREN SHARKEY            16 GAL               2:17.53L F      
  7 SORCHA KEARNEY            17 BL FN             2:17.54L F      
  9 KEELA MULHALL             18 GAL               2:18.58L F      
 13 JENNIFER ANDREWS          17 LONG              2:20.12L F      
 18 AOIFE DIRRANE             15 LASER             2:20.93L F      
 21 CAOILIN KEARNEY           16 BL FN             2:21.35L F      
 24 OLIWIA ROCLAWSKA          15 SHARK             2:21.83L F      
 26 LAURA JOHNSON             17 ATH               2:22.61L F      
 27 ELLA POWELL               13 ATH               2:23.46L F      
 30 ELLA DEELY                15 CBAR              2:24.32L F      
 31 NIAMH KENNEDY             14 GAL               2:24.37L F      
 32 KATIE WATERS              14 GAL               2:24.69L F      
 36 ERIKA LOWE                15 ATH               2:25.30L F      
 37 NIA BARTRAM               16 LONG              2:25.41L F      
 48 CIARA DAVITT              13 GAL               2:28.69L F      
 49 RIONAGH MC CORMACK        12 LONG              2:29.68L F      
 50 CAOIMHE O'SULLIVAN        18 SLIGO             2:29.70L F      
 53 ROSIE DOORLY              14 GAL               2:30.15L F      
 59 AILBHE KENNEDY            17 LASER             2:31.40L F      
 60 AILEEN WARD               16 ATH               2:31.41L F      
 63 MILLIE O'BRIEN            15 ATH               2:32.13L F      
 64 GRAINNE DONOHUE           15 LONG              2:32.31L F      
 65 SOPHIE SULTANOV           15 GAL               2:32.42L F      
 67 MICHELLE RAILTON          12 TUAM              2:32.66L F      
 72 PAULA CRISAN              16 LASER             2:33.37L F      
 73 REKA FABIAN               14 LASER             2:33.40L F      
 74 BERNADETTE KENNY          15 SHARK             2:33.66L F      
 82 EVA FITZPATRICK           15 ATH               2:36.03L F      
 87 EMMA HUGHES               14 BALL              2:36.84L F      
 89 HANNAH DURKAN             15 BL FN             2:37.64L F      
 91 ELLA DONNELLAN            15 TUAM              2:37.85L F      
 92 CARA FITZPATRICK          15 ATH               2:38.04L F      
 94 SARA MAIA MARTINS         15 BL FN             2:38.75L F      
 95 ALANNAH CANAVAN           14 BALL              2:38.84L F      
 98 SARAH GUNNING             12 BL FN             2:39.73L F      
 99 POLA GIZINSKA             13 BL FN             2:39.82L F      
101 AISLING SCANLON           13 LONG              2:40.46L F      
102 CLODAGH PARKER            13 TUAM              2:40.51L F      
103 KEELA FLANAGAN            12 ATH               2:40.59L F      
105 CLODAGH SMITH             14 LONG              2:40.89L F      
113 ORLAITH BARRY             14 KGD               2:42.90L F      
114 GRAINNE O'ROURKE          15 TUAM              2:43.07L F      
120 KERI BARRY                13 LONG              2:44.65L F      
126 AOIBHE RYNN               16 TRID              2:45.15L F      
129 SASHA COLEMAN             11 ATH               2:45.71L F      
133 ISOLDE HANNON             12 BL FN             2:46.81L F      
138 LAURA GERAGHTY            11 GAL               2:47.56L F      
147 ANNA BURNS                14 SHARK             2:49.34L F      
149 ELLA MC KEON              12 TRID              2:50.32L F      
159 DISA COFFEY               13 TUAM              2:53.85L F      
163 MOLLY MULVEY              11 TRID              2:55.85L F      
166 ERIN NAYLOR               13 BALL              2:57.23L F      
167 MIRIAM ROLAND             12 BL FN             2:57.27L F      
169 ALANNAH LULLING           12 TUAM              2:58.41L F      
173 ELLA MC CRANN             14 TRID              3:00.59L F      
179 ISABEL JOYCE              12 SHARK             3:07.22L F      
180 LAUREN KILDUFF            11 BL FN             3:27.37L F      
 
Boys  10-Ov 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 DARAGH FITZGERLD          16 ATH               1:04.76L F      
 10 NIALL CARTER              17 CBAR              1:04.87L F      
 12 FIONN WATERS              17 TUAM              1:06.52L F      
 16 OISIN KEARNEY             17 LONG              1:07.49L F      
 19 NIALL JOYCE               16 SHARK             1:08.25L F      
 26 ODIE MELIA                15 TUAM              1:10.80L F      
 28 FIONN MC CARTHY           15 SHARK             1:11.29L F      
 29 RORY COLLINS              16 BL FN             1:11.36L F      
 30 EDWIN MALASHNYAK          16 ATH               1:11.46L F      
 34 COLM CARNEY               15 CBAR              1:12.71L F      
 39 SHANE HARRINGTON          15 ATH               1:13.73L F      
 40 KILLIAN LANGTON           14 SLIGO             1:14.36L F      
 43 CIAN MC CORMACK           15 LONG              1:15.37L F      
 44 ALEX CLARK                17 SHARK             1:15.42L F      
 45 KAMIL MROZ                15 LONG              1:16.20L F      
 47 PATRICK LENEHAN           19 BL FN             1:16.56L F      
 49 JAMIE MATTHEWS            14 LONG              1:17.51L F      
 53 ILIR SURDULLI             16 SHARK             1:19.74L F      
 55 KELL MURPHY               17 SHARK             1:20.18L F      
 58 CILLIAN FITZPATRICK       17 SHARK             1:21.02L F      
 63 MARK HYNES                13 LASER             1:22.71L F      
 64 JOHN GIBBS                13 GAL               1:27.03L F      
 65 OISIN MC GLUE             11 SHARK             1:38.23L F      
  0 CIAN MC GLUE              15 SHARK             1:13.15L F      
  0 DANIEL BREHENY            15 C FIN             1:29.51L F      
 
Girls  10-Ov 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 ADRIANNA KAZIMIERCZAK     15 SHARK             2:34.80L F      
  5 CAOILIN KEARNEY           16 BL FN             2:38.91L F      
  8 LAUREN SHARKEY            16 GAL               2:39.51L F      
  9 SADHBH DALY               17 SHARK             2:39.60L F      
 12 KATIE WATERS              14 GAL               2:41.13L F      
 17 LABHOISE BOYLE            17 SHARK             2:41.83L F      
 18 LAURA JOHNSON             17 ATH               2:42.08L F      
 21 CIARA CONNAUGHTON-JONES   14 SLIGO             2:45.10L F      
 23 EMMA KELLY                17 TUAM              2:46.55L F      
 24 SORCHA BRENNAN            13 TUAM              2:48.20L F      
 31 NIAMH KENNEDY             14 GAL               2:50.42L F      
 32 AISLING SCANLON           13 LONG              2:50.63L F      
 33 ALANNAH CANAVAN           14 BALL              2:50.88L F      
 38 AILBHE KENNEDY            17 LASER             2:53.33L F      
 42 NICOLA BRENNAN            12 ATH               2:54.70L F      
 44 REKA FABIAN               14 LASER             2:55.20L F      
 46 MILLIE O'BRIEN            15 ATH               2:56.69L F      
 47 MARIA LYONS               17 SLIGO             2:57.28L F      
 48 EVA FITZPATRICK           15 ATH               2:57.60L F      
 50 ELLA BYRNE                15 LONG              2:57.97L F      
 51 SARA MAIA MARTINS         15 BL FN             2:57.99L F      
 52 LEAH CONNELL              12 ATH               2:59.29L F      
 53 ANNA O'CONNOR             13 SLIGO             2:59.82L F      
 55 GRAINNE DONOHUE           15 LONG              3:00.02L F      
 56 SARAH GUNNING             12 BL FN             3:00.75L F      
 57 ANNA BURNS                14 SHARK             3:01.40L F      
 58 CARA FITZPATRICK          15 ATH               3:01.89L F      
 59 HANNAH DURKAN             15 BL FN             3:02.70L F      
 62 CARA HIGGINS              13 CLM               3:06.09L F      
 65 ELLA MC KEON              12 TRID              3:08.29L F      
 66 ISOLDE HANNON             12 BL FN             3:08.48L F      
 67 LAURA GERAGHTY            11 GAL               3:09.08L F      
 70 SASHA COLEMAN             11 ATH               3:11.87L F      
 71 ALANNAH CUNNINGHAM        15 SLIGO             3:11.95L F      
 74 MIRIAM ROLAND             12 BL FN             3:14.90L F      
 79 EMELIA JOYCE              12 SHARK             3:16.77L F      
 81 DISA COFFEY               13 TUAM              3:17.03L F      
 82 ALI FLANNERY              12 SHARK             3:19.89L F      
 84 ERIN NAYLOR               13 BALL              3:21.25L F      
 85 MOLLY MULVEY              11 TRID              3:21.79L F      
 86 ELLA GUCKIAN              13 TRID              3:25.14L F      
  0 ELLA MC CRANN             14 TRID                    NS F      
  0 AILIS DALY                13 SHARK             3:23.01L F      
 
Boys  10-Ov 50 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 ANDREW CAREY              20 ATH                 25.21L F      
  6 OISIN KEARNEY             17 LONG                26.09L F      
  7 DARAGH FITZGERLD          16 ATH                 26.37L F      
 10 EVAN WELBY                18 SHARK               26.75L F      
 12 ANTHONY MAHER             18 SLIGO               26.78L F      
 14 JAYKE MORRIS              19 CLM                 26.87L F      
 22 ALFIE COOGAN              15 ATH                 27.56L F      
 27 MILO O'CONNOR             17 ATH                 27.83L F      
 29 OISIN CAREY               18 LASER               27.93L F      
 31 NIALL JOYCE               16 SHARK               27.99L F      
 31 CIAN MC GLUE              15 SHARK               27.99L F      
 34 DANIEL MADIGAN            17 LONG                28.19L F      
 35 EDWIN MALASHNYAK          16 ATH                 28.20L F      
 39 KIERAN BREHENY            18 C FIN               28.33L F      
 42 BRIAN LENNON              17 SHARK               28.38L F      
 45 ALEX CLARK                17 SHARK               28.48L F      
 46 MARK ROCKETT              14 ATH                 28.64L F      
 48 JAKE VAN DE BEEK          16 BL FN               28.70L F      
 50 DARRAGH RUSK              14 ATH                 28.76L F      
 55 KAELAN GENG               14 GAL                 29.04L F      
 58 CHRISTOPHER FAHERTY       17 LONG                29.15L F      
 60 ROSS MOORE-KEANE          15 ATH                 29.19L F      
 61 EAMON DOHERTY             14 BALL                29.58L F      
 62 NIALL COPPINGER           16 LONG                29.62L F      
 65 CIAN MC CORMACK           15 LONG                29.71L F      
 70 PATRICK LENEHAN           19 BL FN               30.23L F      
 71 OLIVER KEARNEY            13 LONG                30.30L F      
 73 EOIN TREANOR              14 CLM                 30.57L F      
 77 EAMON SMITH               15 LONG                30.67L F      
 80 BROGAN FEE                14 C FIN               30.98L F      
 81 JAMIE MATTHEWS            14 LONG                30.99L F      
 84 DAVID LENNON              14 SHARK               31.34L F      
 87 CILLIAN MC CULLAGH        13 GAL                 31.41L F      
 89 EUAN JENNINGS             14 SHARK               31.64L F      
 93 MARK HYNES                13 LASER               31.82L F      
 94 LUCA DUGGAN               14 BALL                31.88L F      
 95 AINDRIU LYNAM             14 ATH                 31.93L F      
 96 EVEN LARKIN               13 ATH                 31.98L F      
 97 KAMIL MROZ                15 LONG                32.08L F      
 99 KELL MURPHY               17 SHARK               32.18L F      
101 DILLON SWARIS             13 LONG                32.35L F      
102 EOGHAN RYNN               12 TRID                32.44L F      
104 DANIEL KEARNS             15 SHARK               32.54L F      
107 CORMAC RYNN               14 TRID                32.87L F      
114 EDWIN ROLSTON             12 BALL                33.64L F      
115 SEAN O'NEILL              12 ATH                 33.67L F      
118 JOHN O'SULLIVAN           12 GAL                 33.87L F      
119 CONOR LANIGAN             12 TRID                33.92L F      
120 THOMAS DAVEY              13 BL FN               34.07L F      
122 JAMIE FOX                 13 ATH                 34.33L F      
126 KIERAN WATTERSON          12 BL FN               34.62L F      
127 EANNA FITZPATRICK         15 SHARK               35.00L F      
130 EOIN LYNAM                12 ATH                 35.54L F      
131 CHRISTIAN O'BRIEN         12 ATH                 35.58L F      
133 RORY BOYLE                12 SHARK               35.87L F      
134 LUC GRIALLAIS             11 BL FN               35.89L F      
  0 CORMAC GERAGHTY           16 BALL                29.92L F      
 
Boys  10-Ov 400 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 RORY GRADY                16 CBAR              4:30.93L F      
  6 DAVID DOORLY              17 GAL               4:31.12L F      
  9 DIARMUID O'ROURKE         17 TUAM              4:42.16L F      
 13 EVAN WELBY                18 SHARK             4:47.68L F      
 19 DARRAGH MASTERSON         15 CBAR              4:50.53L F      
 20 KAELAN GENG               14 GAL               4:51.07L F      
 21 EDWIN MALASHNYAK          16 ATH               4:52.20L F      
 22 FIONN MC CARTHY           15 SHARK             4:52.52L F      
 23 ODIE MELIA                15 TUAM              4:53.40L F      
 25 DANIEL MADIGAN            17 LONG              4:55.74L F      
 26 DARRAGH RUSK              14 ATH               4:56.63L F      
 27 KILLIAN LANGTON           14 SLIGO             4:58.82L F      
 28 LUKE BURKE                16 BL FN             5:01.96L F      
 31 EAMON SMITH               15 LONG              5:06.46L F      
 32 JACK DELANEY              13 CLM               5:11.05L F      
 33 RIAN KEARNEY              14 BL FN             5:13.01L F      
 38 KELL MURPHY               17 SHARK             5:22.01L F      
 39 KAMIL MROZ                15 LONG              5:23.01L F      
 40 ANTHONY BOYLE             15 BL FN             5:24.43L F      
 47 EIMHIN CLIFFORD           14 C FIN             5:49.37L F      
 48 EDWIN ROLSTON             12 BALL              5:58.18L F      
 
Girls  10-Ov 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 SORCHA TREANOR            16 CLM               1:13.75L F      
  8 LAURA JOHNSON             17 ATH               1:13.88L F      
 12 CAOIMHE O'SULLIVAN        18 SLIGO             1:17.03L F      
 14 KATIE WATERS              14 GAL               1:17.81L F      
 16 ELLA POWELL               13 ATH               1:18.00L F      
 18 ADRIANNA KAZIMIERCZAK     15 SHARK             1:18.55L F      
 20 TARA WALSH                17 SLIGO             1:19.26L F      
 26 FLEUR BURNS               15 C FIN             1:20.44L F      
 30 SANDRA BEDYNEK            16 BL FN             1:20.92L F      
 31 MARIA LYONS               17 SLIGO             1:21.40L F      
 32 ROSIE DOORLY              14 GAL               1:21.77L F      
 37 AOIFE SWEENEY             15 GAL               1:23.38L F      
 38 KIM MC TIGUE              13 KGD               1:23.51L F      
 40 KEELA FLANAGAN            12 ATH               1:24.14L F      
 44 GRAINNE DONOHUE           15 LONG              1:25.35L F      
 47 AOIBHE RYNN               16 TRID              1:26.95L F      
 50 AYLAH MURPHY              15 SHARK             1:27.88L F      
 52 ANNA O'CONNOR             13 SLIGO             1:28.93L F      
 55 JANE BRADLEY              13 SLIGO             1:32.37L F      
 58 SASHA COLEMAN             11 ATH               1:35.23L F      
 
Boys  10-Ov 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 ETHAN BRESLIN             17 CLM               2:27.83L F      
  6 EVAN WELBY                18 SHARK             2:29.43L F      
  7 NIALL JOYCE               16 SHARK             2:29.84L F      
  8 NIALL CARTER              17 CBAR              2:29.99L F      
 14 MARK ROCKETT              14 ATH               2:36.69L F      
 17 BRIAN LENNON              17 SHARK             2:38.23L F      
 18 FERGAL BLANCHARD          16 LASER             2:38.39L F      
 19 NIALL COPPINGER           16 LONG              2:38.51L F      
 20 MIKE HEANEY               16 CLM               2:39.12L F      
 21 DARRAGH MASTERSON         15 CBAR              2:39.13L F      
 22 FIONN MC CARTHY           15 SHARK             2:40.84L F      
 23 COLM CARNEY               15 CBAR              2:41.27L F      
 25 EAMON DOHERTY             14 BALL              2:42.07L F      
 26 CHRISTOPHER FAHERTY       17 LONG              2:43.87L F      
 28 SHANE HARRINGTON          15 ATH               2:45.48L F      
 29 JACK DELANEY              13 CLM               2:46.06L F      
 30 LUCA DUGGAN               14 BALL              2:48.09L F      
 31 ANTHONY BOYLE             15 BL FN             2:48.55L F      
 33 JAMIE MATTHEWS            14 LONG              2:49.57L F      
 37 DAVID LENNON              14 SHARK             2:53.72L F      
 39 JOHN GIBBS                13 GAL               2:55.41L F      
 40 RUAIRI BLANCHARD          15 LASER             2:56.34L F      
 42 DILLON SWARIS             13 LONG              2:59.46L F      
 43 TOM O'ROURKE              12 ATH               3:00.37L F      
 44 SEAN O'NEILL              12 ATH               3:01.58L F      
 45 RORY BOYLE                12 SHARK             3:03.77L F      
 46 KIERAN WATTERSON          12 BL FN             3:03.98L F      
 47 OLIVER KEARNEY            13 LONG              3:04.59L F      
 48 EOGHAN RYNN               12 TRID              3:04.61L F      
 49 BROGAN CLOONAN            15 BL FN             3:05.52L F      
 50 CORMAC RYNN               14 TRID              3:05.59L F      
 51 ASHLEY WEAFER             11 LONG              3:05.88L F      
 52 JOHN O'SULLIVAN           12 GAL               3:08.27L F      
 53 MARK CORMICAN             12 BL FN             3:13.42L F      
 55 EOIN LENNON               12 SHARK             3:22.87L F      
 56 LUC GRIALLAIS             11 BL FN             3:35.35L F      
 
Girls  10-Ov 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 PAULA CRISAN              16 LASER             2:51.62L F      
  4 LAUREN FRAIN              17 CLM               2:56.30L F      
  5 LABHOISE BOYLE            17 SHARK             2:59.22L F      
  7 SOPHIE SULTANOV           15 GAL               3:01.43L F      
  8 RIONAGH MC CORMACK        12 LONG              3:02.08L F      
  9 CATHY HEANEY              17 CLM               3:03.10L F      
 11 REBECCA LIPTROT           15 SHARK             3:05.07L F      
 12 JENNIFER ANDREWS          17 LONG              3:05.34L F      
 18 SADHBH DALY               17 SHARK             3:11.60L F      
 19 LEAH CONNELL              12 ATH               3:11.68L F      
 21 EMMA KELLY                17 TUAM              3:13.10L F      
 22 LAOISE FEE                16 C FIN             3:14.20L F      
 25 MICHELLE RAILTON          12 TUAM              3:14.58L F      
 33 SANDRA BEDYNEK            16 BL FN             3:19.49L F      
 37 CLADAGH O'REILLY          17 TUAM              3:21.98L F      
 38 BERNADETTE KENNY          15 SHARK             3:22.31L F      
 41 ISOLDE HANNON             12 BL FN             3:25.25L F      
 42 ALANNAH CUNNINGHAM        15 SLIGO             3:25.57L F      
 43 CLODAGH SMITH             14 LONG              3:25.82L F      
 49 BRIDGET KENNY             13 SHARK             3:35.43L F      
 50 CLODAGH PARKER            13 TUAM              3:36.53L F      
 53 ANNA BURNS                14 SHARK             3:38.80L F      
 54 LAURA GERAGHTY            11 GAL               3:42.11L F      
 55 ISABEL JOYCE              12 SHARK             3:43.74L F      
 57 EMELIA JOYCE              12 SHARK             3:44.71L F      
 58 AILIS DALY                13 SHARK             3:46.85L F      
 59 MIRIAM ROLAND             12 BL FN             3:46.87L F      
 60 ALANNAH LULLING           12 TUAM              3:47.69L F      
 61 ELLA GUCKIAN              13 TRID              3:49.58L F      
 62 MOLLY MULVEY              11 TRID              3:57.77L F      
 
Boys  10-11 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
102 ASHLEY WEAFER             11 LONG              2:47.23L F      
 
Boys  12-13 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 50 CILLIAN MC CULLAGH        13 GAL               2:24.20L F      
 60 DOMINIC FRENCH            13 SLIGO             2:28.88L F      
 62 TOM O'ROURKE              12 ATH               2:28.96L F      
 87 EVEN LARKIN               13 ATH               2:38.97L F      
 91 JOHN GIBBS                13 GAL               2:39.95L F      
 92 ANDREW HENSON             12 ATH               2:40.12L F      
 99 EDWIN ROLSTON             12 BALL              2:46.43L F      
104 EOGHAN RYNN               12 TRID              2:48.31L F      
105 JOHN O'SULLIVAN           12 GAL               2:48.37L F      
  0 EOIN LYNAM                12 ATH               2:48.51L F      
 
Boys  14-Ov 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ANDREW CAREY              20 ATH               2:04.77L F      
  2 DARAGH FITZGERLD          16 ATH               2:05.83L F      
  4 RORY GRADY                16 CBAR              2:06.97L F      
  7 ALFIE COOGAN              15 ATH               2:08.11L F      
 10 FIONN WATERS              17 TUAM              2:09.91L F      
 13 NIALL CARTER              17 CBAR              2:11.30L F      
 21 MILO O'CONNOR             17 ATH               2:13.83L F      
 23 OISIN CAREY               18 LASER             2:15.33L F      
 24 BRIAN LENNON              17 SHARK             2:15.77L F      
 26 KAELAN GENG               14 GAL               2:16.06L F      
 31 CALLUM ROWLEY HOPKINS     15 SLIGO             2:18.97L F      
 32 DARRAGH RUSK              14 ATH               2:19.18L F      
 36 ANTHONY MAHER             18 SLIGO             2:19.64L F      
 37 FIONN MC CARTHY           15 SHARK             2:19.87L F      
 39 BILLY CLARKE              18 SHARK             2:20.77L F      
 41 RORY COLLINS              16 BL FN             2:21.62L F      
 43 ODIE MELIA                15 TUAM              2:22.09L F      
 46 MIKE HEANEY               16 CLM               2:22.61L F      
 48 OISIN KEARNEY             17 LONG              2:23.59L F      
 49 MARK ROCKETT              14 ATH               2:23.74L F      
 52 CIAN MC CORMACK           15 LONG              2:25.87L F      
 54 CILLIAN FITZPATRICK       17 SHARK             2:27.34L F      
 56 AINDRIU LYNAM             14 ATH               2:27.80L F      
 58 RIAN KEARNEY              14 BL FN             2:28.29L F      
 61 JAKE VAN DE BEEK          16 BL FN             2:28.92L F      
 64 CHRISTOPHER FAHERTY       17 LONG              2:29.79L F      
 73 EOIN TREANOR              14 CLM               2:33.74L F      
 75 ILIR SURDULLI             16 SHARK             2:34.46L F      
 77 EAMON DOHERTY             14 BALL              2:34.67L F      
 82 LUCA DUGGAN               14 BALL              2:37.10L F      
 83 DAVID LENNON              14 SHARK             2:37.25L F      
 90 BROGAN CLOONAN            15 BL FN             2:39.72L F      
 95 DANIEL KEARNS             15 SHARK             2:43.26L F      
103 CORMAC RYNN               14 TRID              2:47.58L F      
  0 SAM RENNICK               16 CBAR                    NS F      
 
Girls  10-Ov 800 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 SORCHA KEARNEY            17 BL FN            10:07.80L F      
  8 CIARA CONNAUGHTON-JONES   14 SLIGO            10:32.11L F      
  9 ERIKA LOWE                15 ATH              10:33.35L F      
 12 AOIFE SWEENEY             15 GAL              10:47.06L F      
 22 ANNA O'CONNOR             13 SLIGO            11:54.15L F      
 23 JANE BRADLEY              13 SLIGO            12:03.52L F      
 26 SASHA COLEMAN             11 ATH              12:11.11L F      
 
Girls  10-Ov 1500 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 ALANNAH CANAVAN           14 BALL             22:35.98L F      
  7 GRACE O'BRIEN             13 LONG             22:37.65L F      
 
Boys  10-Ov 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 DANIEL MADIGAN            17 LONG              5:27.80L F      
  4 BRIAN LENNON              17 SHARK             5:34.20L F      
  6 FIONN MC CARTHY           15 SHARK             5:36.93L F      
  7 JACK DELANEY              13 CLM               5:48.69L F      
 10 CALLUM ROWLEY HOPKINS     15 SLIGO             6:12.90L F      
  0 SAM RENNICK               16 CBAR                    NS F      
 
Girls  10-Ov 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 WIKTORIA WEINERT          16 SLIGO             1:20.42L F      
  4 LAUREN FRAIN              17 CLM               1:21.74L F      
  7 CAOIMHE O'SULLIVAN        18 SLIGO             1:22.72L F      
  8 LABHOISE BOYLE            17 SHARK             1:23.83L F      
 13 AISLING STAPLETON         15 CBAR              1:25.71L F      
 14 REBECCA LIPTROT           15 SHARK             1:25.81L F      
 15 NIA BARTRAM               16 LONG              1:25.99L F      
 16 JUDY BRENNAN              16 ATH               1:26.12L F      
 16 CATHY HEANEY              17 CLM               1:26.12L F      
 22 RIONAGH MC CORMACK        12 LONG              1:26.74L F      
 24 GILLIAN MURPHY            13 GAL               1:27.20L F      
 34 LEAH CONNELL              12 ATH               1:28.68L F      
 36 EMMA KELLY                17 TUAM              1:28.73L F      
 37 KATIE WATERS              14 GAL               1:28.79L F      
 38 SANDRA BEDYNEK            16 BL FN             1:28.83L F      
 41 SADHBH DALY               17 SHARK             1:29.45L F      
 43 JENNIFER ANDREWS          17 LONG              1:29.65L F      
 44 CIARA CONNAUGHTON-JONES   14 SLIGO             1:29.90L F      
 46 LAURA FINNERTY            17 CLM               1:30.38L F      
 48 TARA WALSH                17 SLIGO             1:30.44L F      
 50 MICHELLE RAILTON          12 TUAM              1:30.73L F      
 51 ELLA POWELL               13 ATH               1:30.78L F      
 54 MEABH O'ROURKE            12 TUAM              1:31.05L F      
 60 KIM MC TIGUE              13 KGD               1:32.41L F      
 68 CLADAGH O'REILLY          17 TUAM              1:33.92L F      
 74 TEODORA CUGALJ            16 SHARK             1:34.82L F      
 76 CAROL GRIFFIN             14 SHARK             1:35.23L F      
 78 LORRAINE MORAN            12 ATH               1:35.96L F      
 92 CLODAGH SMITH             14 LONG              1:37.44L F      
 93 JANE FRANCIS              17 SHARK             1:37.46L F      
 94 FLEUR BURNS               15 C FIN             1:37.55L F      
 99 AYLAH MURPHY              15 SHARK             1:37.87L F      
102 ELLA DONNELLAN            15 TUAM              1:38.02L F      
104 OLIVIA CURRIE             13 SHARK             1:38.36L F      
107 ALANNAH CUNNINGHAM        15 SLIGO             1:38.51L F      
113 JOANNA PEREGUDA           13 C FIN             1:39.38L F      
114 BRIDGET KENNY             13 SHARK             1:39.62L F      
126 AMELIA NIZNIK             13 LONG              1:40.81L F      
128 KERI BARRY                13 LONG              1:41.13L F      
130 AOIBHE MITCHELL           14 TUAM              1:41.78L F      
132 CLODAGH PARKER            13 TUAM              1:42.32L F      
139 EMELIA JOYCE              12 SHARK             1:43.18L F      
141 ISABEL JOYCE              12 SHARK             1:43.87L F      
143 CAOIMHE MURPHY            15 BALL              1:44.02L F      
148 MIRIAM ROLAND             12 BL FN             1:45.16L F      
152 AILIS DALY                13 SHARK             1:45.47L F      
160 LAURA GERAGHTY            11 GAL               1:46.04L F      
161 AMY BRESLIN               13 CLM               1:46.16L F      
164 LILIAN FUREY              15 BL FN             1:46.40L F      
169 POLA GIZINSKA             13 BL FN             1:47.13L F      
181 ANNA GILLIGAN             13 CLM               1:48.50L F      
182 SIENNA KELLY              13 CLM               1:48.61L F      
184 CLODAGH BARRETT           14 SLIGO             1:48.91L F      
187 LAUREN KILDUFF            11 BL FN             1:50.32L F      
189 KATE BYRNE                11 CLM               1:50.61L F      
206 LUCY LANNON               11 CLM               1:56.07L F      
212 SARAH CONNAUGHTON         10 SHARK             2:00.84L F      
213 HANNAH BOYLE              12 BL FN             2:01.41L F      
  0 ELANA KEARNS              12 SHARK             1:55.69L F      
  0 BERNADETTE KENNY          15 SHARK             1:31.97L F      
  0 URSULA REILLY             12 LONG                    NS F      
  0 ALI FLANNERY              12 SHARK             1:48.69L F      
  0 MARIA NIC DHONNACHA       15 GAL               1:36.15L F      
 
Boys  10-Ov 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 ANDREW CAREY              20 ATH                 55.60L F      
  6 ROBIN PFEIFFER            16 BL FN               56.86L F      
  7 DARAGH FITZGERLD          16 ATH                 57.08L F      
  9 FIONN WATERS              17 TUAM                57.49L F      
 10 OISIN KEARNEY             17 LONG                57.82L F      
 13 ETHAN BRESLIN             17 CLM                 58.37L F      
 16 JAYKE MORRIS              19 CLM                 59.00L F      
 17 ALFIE COOGAN              15 ATH                 59.04L F      
 19 EVAN WELBY                18 SHARK               59.27L F      
 23 NIALL CARTER              17 CBAR                59.42L F      
 26 MILO O'CONNOR             17 ATH                 59.95L F      
 29 BILLY CLARKE              18 SHARK             1:00.58L F      
 30 BRIAN LENNON              17 SHARK             1:00.65L F      
 36 SHANE DONOVAN             16 ATH               1:00.90L F      
 45 OISIN CAREY               18 LASER             1:02.25L F      
 46 RORY COLLINS              16 BL FN             1:02.38L F      
 47 FIONN MC CARTHY           15 SHARK             1:02.57L F      
 50 ALEX CLARK                17 SHARK             1:02.65L F      
 52 MARK ROCKETT              14 ATH               1:02.97L F      
 53 KILLIAN LANGTON           14 SLIGO             1:03.00L F      
 55 PADDY GRIMES              15 LASER             1:03.63L F      
 57 JAKE VAN DE BEEK          16 BL FN             1:03.77L F      
 59 KIERAN BREHENY            18 C FIN             1:04.24L F      
 60 ROSS MOORE-KEANE          15 ATH               1:04.28L F      
 61 DARRAGH RUSK              14 ATH               1:04.30L F      
 64 ILIR SURDULLI             16 SHARK             1:04.84L F      
 65 MIKE HEANEY               16 CLM               1:04.88L F      
 66 CIAN MC CORMACK           15 LONG              1:04.90L F      
 71 NIALL COPPINGER           16 LONG              1:05.38L F      
 75 EAMON DOHERTY             14 BALL              1:06.10L F      
 77 EOIN TREANOR              14 CLM               1:06.13L F      
 78 EVAN REILLY               15 CLM               1:06.25L F      
 84 JAMIE MATTHEWS            14 LONG              1:07.58L F      
 88 RIAN KEARNEY              14 BL FN             1:07.89L F      
 89 OLIVER KEARNEY            13 LONG              1:07.98L F      
 92 CILLIAN MC CULLAGH        13 GAL               1:08.18L F      
 94 DOMINIC FRENCH            13 SLIGO             1:08.36L F      
 96 PATRICK LENEHAN           19 BL FN             1:08.51L F      
 98 TAMAS JAGER               14 SHARK             1:08.56L F      
 99 ALEX KELLY                14 SHARK             1:08.65L F      
102 EAMON SMITH               15 LONG              1:08.89L F      
103 FINN DOHERTY              16 C FIN             1:08.92L F      
104 RIAN CLAFFEY              13 ATH               1:08.93L F      
107 DAVID LENNON              14 SHARK             1:09.63L F      
109 KELL MURPHY               17 SHARK             1:10.13L F      
112 DILLON SWARIS             13 LONG              1:10.59L F      
115 MARK HYNES                13 LASER             1:11.26L F      
119 JOHN GIBBS                13 GAL               1:11.66L F      
120 DANIEL KEARNS             15 SHARK             1:11.82L F      
121 BROGAN CLOONAN            15 BL FN             1:12.03L F      
126 CORMAC RYNN               14 TRID              1:12.41L F      
130 ANDREW HENSON             12 ATH               1:12.90L F      
135 EOGHAN RYNN               12 TRID              1:13.98L F      
137 CATHAL FINNERTY           15 CLM               1:14.20L F      
142 RUAIRI BLANCHARD          15 LASER             1:14.71L F      
144 JOHN O'SULLIVAN           12 GAL               1:15.09L F      
146 KIERAN WATTERSON          12 BL FN             1:16.03L F      
147 THOMAS DAVEY              13 BL FN             1:16.30L F      
148 JAMIE FOX                 13 ATH               1:16.39L F      
159 ADAM MC NAMARA            12 CLM               1:26.25L F      
160 MICHAEL NOONE             16 C FIN             1:26.34L F      
161 PADRAIC O'MALLEY          11 SHARK             1:29.20L F      
 
Girls  10-Ov 200 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 NAOISE O'DONNELL          16 SHARK             2:45.12L F      
  5 SORCHA TREANOR            16 CLM               2:50.09L F      
  6 MARIA LYONS               17 SLIGO             2:53.93L F      
  7 SARAH COSGRAVE            14 CBAR              2:56.66L F      
 
Boys  10-Ov 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 NIALL JOYCE               16 SHARK             1:06.64L F      
  3 SEAN BRENNAN              17 TUAM              1:06.92L F      
  4 EVAN WELBY                18 SHARK             1:07.05L F      
  8 ANTHONY MAHER             18 SLIGO             1:07.61L F      
  9 ROBIN PFEIFFER            16 BL FN             1:07.62L F      
 10 MICHAEL MC NAMARA         18 CLM               1:08.47L F      
 13 CONN MC NAMARA            16 CBAR              1:09.22L F      
 19 SHANE DONOVAN             16 ATH               1:11.01L F      
 21 COLM CARNEY               15 CBAR              1:11.91L F      
 24 FERGAL BLANCHARD          16 LASER             1:12.71L F      
 26 ALEX CLARK                17 SHARK             1:13.45L F      
 29 EAMON DOHERTY             14 BALL              1:14.23L F      
 30 NIALL COPPINGER           16 LONG              1:14.38L F      
 31 MIKE HEANEY               16 CLM               1:14.44L F      
 32 SHANE HARRINGTON          15 ATH               1:14.52L F      
 33 DARRAGH RUSK              14 ATH               1:14.56L F      
 34 OISIN KEARNEY             17 LONG              1:14.61L F      
 35 JACK DELANEY              13 CLM               1:14.68L F      
 36 CHRISTOPHER FAHERTY       17 LONG              1:15.06L F      
 39 RORY COLLINS              16 BL FN             1:15.72L F      
 41 CILLIAN MC CULLAGH        13 GAL               1:16.41L F      
 42 ILIR SURDULLI             16 SHARK             1:16.58L F      
 44 MARK HYNES                13 LASER             1:16.82L F      
 48 EOIN TREANOR              14 CLM               1:18.43L F      
 49 CALLUM ROWLEY HOPKINS     15 SLIGO             1:18.71L F      
 50 RIAN KEARNEY              14 BL FN             1:18.75L F      
 54 DOMINIC FRENCH            13 SLIGO             1:19.35L F      
 58 DAVID LENNON              14 SHARK             1:19.82L F      
 64 OLIVER KEARNEY            13 LONG              1:20.95L F      
 75 DILLON SWARIS             13 LONG              1:22.99L F      
 79 JOHN GIBBS                13 GAL               1:23.42L F      
 80 EAMON SMITH               15 LONG              1:23.75L F      
 82 ROBERT TOBIN              13 COM               1:23.85L F      
 84 RORY BOYLE                12 SHARK             1:23.91L F      
 85 RUAIRI BLANCHARD          15 LASER             1:23.95L F      
 86 ANDREW HENSON             12 ATH               1:24.15L F      
 89 KELL MURPHY               17 SHARK             1:24.88L F      
 91 TOM O'ROURKE              12 ATH               1:25.15L F      
 92 EANNA FITZPATRICK         15 SHARK             1:25.23L F      
 93 BROGAN CLOONAN            15 BL FN             1:25.29L F      
 95 DARRAGH GILMARTIN         12 SLIGO             1:25.80L F      
 98 EOGHAN RYNN               12 TRID              1:26.37L F      
 99 KIERAN WATTERSON          12 BL FN             1:26.51L F      
104 CORMAC RYNN               14 TRID              1:26.94L F      
106 JOHN O'SULLIVAN           12 GAL               1:27.80L F      
109 DANIEL KEARNS             15 SHARK             1:28.49L F      
113 MARK CORMICAN             12 BL FN             1:30.93L F      
122 PADRAIC O'MALLEY          11 SHARK             1:38.27L F      
  0 MICHEAL HUSSEY            13 GAL               1:11.83L F      
 
Girls  10-Ov 50 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 REBECCA LOWE              17 ATH                 28.45L F      
  4 SORCHA KEARNEY            17 BL FN               28.89L F      
  5 KEELA MULHALL             18 GAL                 28.97L F      
 11 ELLA DEELY                15 CBAR                29.56L F      
 13 ADRIANNA KAZIMIERCZAK     15 SHARK               29.57L F      
 15 OLIWIA ROCLAWSKA          15 SHARK               29.67L F      
 20 NIAMH KENNEDY             14 GAL                 29.92L F      
 22 BERNADETTE KENNY          15 SHARK               30.09L F      
 24 NAOISE O'DONNELL          16 SHARK               30.13L F      
 25 ELLA POWELL               13 ATH                 30.16L F      
 26 ERIKA LOWE                15 ATH                 30.17L F      
 26 CAOILIN KEARNEY           16 BL FN               30.17L F      
 26 PAULA CRISAN              16 LASER               30.17L F      
 29 WIKTORIA WEINERT          16 SLIGO               30.18L F      
 32 JUDY BRENNAN              16 ATH                 30.28L F      
 33 AOIFE DIRRANE             15 LASER               30.32L F      
 41 NIA BARTRAM               16 LONG                30.57L F      
 45 SORCHA TREANOR            16 CLM                 30.62L F      
 53 LAUREN FRAIN              17 CLM                 30.96L F      
 53 CAOIMHE O'SULLIVAN        18 SLIGO               30.96L F      
 56 RACHAEL RALEIGH           17 LONG                31.03L F      
 57 CIARA DAVITT              13 GAL                 31.09L F      
 59 CAOIMHE CURLEY            13 CBAR                31.11L F      
 60 JENNIFER ANDREWS          17 LONG                31.12L F      
 61 KATIE WATERS              14 GAL                 31.13L F      
 64 EMMA KELLY                17 TUAM                31.23L F      
 66 AILBHE KENNEDY            17 LASER               31.28L F      
 73 CAROL GRIFFIN             14 SHARK               31.43L F      
 74 REBECCA LIPTROT           15 SHARK               31.44L F      
 75 ELLA DONNELLAN            15 TUAM                31.45L F      
 78 RACHEL MC MANUS           15 SLIGO               31.59L F      
 81 MARIA NIC DHONNACHA       15 GAL                 31.65L F      
 85 CARA FITZPATRICK          15 ATH                 31.76L F      
 86 GRAINNE DONOHUE           15 LONG                31.80L F      
 88 KEELA FLANAGAN            12 ATH                 31.84L F      
 92 WASINI HENRY              15 ATH                 31.93L F      
 93 RIONAGH MC CORMACK        12 LONG                31.94L F      
 94 TARA WALSH                17 SLIGO               31.95L F      
 94 SARA MAIA MARTINS         15 BL FN               31.95L F      
 94 CIARA CONNAUGHTON-JONES   14 SLIGO               31.95L F      
 97 ELLA BYRNE                15 LONG                31.98L F      
 97 LORRAINE MORAN            12 ATH                 31.98L F      
 99 ALANNAH CANAVAN           14 BALL                32.01L F      
101 TEODORA CUGALJ            16 SHARK               32.04L F      
105 EVA FITZPATRICK           15 ATH                 32.16L F      
106 EMMA HUGHES               14 BALL                32.19L F      
110 CLODAGH PARKER            13 TUAM                32.30L F      
113 OLIVIA CURRIE             13 SHARK               32.48L F      
115 FLEUR BURNS               15 C FIN               32.50L F      
116 SOPHIE SULTANOV           15 GAL                 32.52L F      
127 MARIA LYONS               17 SLIGO               33.00L F      
127 POLA GIZINSKA             13 BL FN               33.00L F      
129 AOIBHE RYNN               16 TRID                33.01L F      
133 AMELIA NIZNIK             13 LONG                33.11L F      
133 GILLIAN MURPHY            13 GAL                 33.11L F      
138 JOANNA PEREGUDA           13 C FIN               33.26L F      
142 JANE FRANCIS              17 SHARK               33.35L F      
144 SORCHA BRENNAN            13 TUAM                33.36L F      
146 CLARA DOHERTY             12 C FIN               33.42L F      
148 ORLAITH BARRY             14 KGD                 33.44L F      
150 LEAH CONNELL              12 ATH                 33.49L F      
155 BRIDGET KENNY             13 SHARK               33.66L F      
158 GRACE O'BRIEN             13 LONG                33.71L F      
159 MEABH O'ROURKE            12 TUAM                33.75L F      
161 ELLA MC KEON              12 TRID                33.78L F      
162 JANE BRADLEY              13 SLIGO               33.85L F      
163 AISLING SCANLON           13 LONG                33.89L F      
174 AYLAH MURPHY              15 SHARK               34.31L F      
179 SIENNA KELLY              13 CLM                 34.49L F      
183 CLODAGH SMITH             14 LONG                34.58L F      
185 AOIBHE MITCHELL           14 TUAM                34.64L F      
186 KERI BARRY                13 LONG                34.81L F      
193 GEMMA MANNION             12 ATH                 34.94L F      
198 LAURA GERAGHTY            11 GAL                 35.03L F      
206 EMELIA JOYCE              12 SHARK               35.32L F      
215 ISABELLE MOONEY           10 SHARK               35.81L F      
220 SIOFRA FIELDING           12 BALL                35.84L F      
224 CLODAGH BARRETT           14 SLIGO               35.99L F      
230 LILIAN FUREY              15 BL FN               36.23L F      
234 DISA COFFEY               13 TUAM                36.60L F      
242 ISABEL JOYCE              12 SHARK               37.20L F      
245 HANNAH BOYLE              12 BL FN               37.31L F      
252 LAUREN KILDUFF            11 BL FN               37.97L F      
  0 CIARA MULRY               14 SHARK                   NS F      
  0 URSULA REILLY             12 LONG                    NS F      
  0 EMILY ROONEY              15 BL FN                   NS F      
 
Girls  10-Ov 400 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 SORCHA KEARNEY            17 BL FN             4:47.82L F      
  7 AOIFE DIRRANE             15 LASER             4:59.33L F      
 10 CAOILIN KEARNEY           16 BL FN             5:04.60L F      
 11 CAROL GRIFFIN             14 SHARK             5:06.77L F      
 13 MARIA NIC DHONNACHA       15 GAL               5:08.21L F      
 18 ELLA POWELL               13 ATH               5:13.28L F      
 19 AOIFE SWEENEY             15 GAL               5:13.72L F      
 20 CIARA DAVITT              13 GAL               5:14.48L F      
 25 AILBHE KENNEDY            17 LASER             5:19.21L F      
 26 RIONAGH MC CORMACK        12 LONG              5:19.27L F      
 27 SARAH COSGRAVE            14 CBAR              5:19.30L F      
 29 ROSIE DOORLY              14 GAL               5:20.57L F      
 35 MILLIE O'BRIEN            15 ATH               5:24.34L F      
 36 MICHELLE RAILTON          12 TUAM              5:27.22L F      
 41 SARA MAIA MARTINS         15 BL FN             5:34.16L F      
 43 SARAH GUNNING             12 BL FN             5:35.41L F      
 44 CARA FITZPATRICK          15 ATH               5:37.04L F      
 45 EVA FITZPATRICK           15 ATH               5:37.37L F      
 49 ANNA O'CONNOR             13 SLIGO             5:39.35L F      
 51 GRAINNE O'ROURKE          15 TUAM              5:41.71L F      
 52 AISLING SCANLON           13 LONG              5:42.31L F      
 53 ORLAITH BARRY             14 KGD               5:42.77L F      
 54 RACHEL WHELAN             13 SHARK             5:42.98L F      
 55 AYLAH MURPHY              15 SHARK             5:45.89L F      
 56 BRIDGET KENNY             13 SHARK             5:46.30L F      
 58 JANE BRADLEY              13 SLIGO             5:47.60L F      
 60 JANE FRANCIS              17 SHARK             5:52.42L F      
 64 NICOLA NIC A BHAIRD       14 SHARK             6:25.47L F      
  0 LORRAINE MORAN            12 ATH                     NS F      
  0 CIARA MULRY               14 SHARK                   NS F      
 
Boys  10-Ov 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 ROBIN PFEIFFER            16 BL FN             2:23.70L F      
  4 ETHAN BRESLIN             17 CLM               2:26.23L F      
  5 NIALL CARTER              17 CBAR              2:27.09L F      
  6 ANTHONY MAHER             18 SLIGO             2:27.17L F      
  7 FIONN WATERS              17 TUAM              2:27.33L F      
  9 MICHAEL MC NAMARA         18 CLM               2:28.48L F      
 15 NIALL JOYCE               16 SHARK             2:31.08L F      
 16 FERGAL BLANCHARD          16 LASER             2:31.17L F      
 19 CONOR DONOHOE             14 CBAR              2:34.37L F      
 26 SHANE DONOVAN             16 ATH               2:35.06L F      
 29 BRIAN LENNON              17 SHARK             2:35.67L F      
 30 COLM CARNEY               15 CBAR              2:36.04L F      
 33 ODIE MELIA                15 TUAM              2:38.32L F      
 36 PADDY GRIMES              15 LASER             2:39.34L F      
 37 ALEX CLARK                17 SHARK             2:39.37L F      
 38 FIONN MC CARTHY           15 SHARK             2:39.39L F      
 49 CILLIAN MC CULLAGH        13 GAL               2:43.24L F      
 50 MICHEAL HUSSEY            13 GAL               2:43.35L F      
 51 SASHA MC ALEER            13 GAL               2:43.58L F      
 53 CILLIAN FITZPATRICK       17 SHARK             2:44.72L F      
 61 EVAN REILLY               15 CLM               2:46.74L F      
 62 RIAN KEARNEY              14 BL FN             2:46.79L F      
 65 EAMON DOHERTY             14 BALL              2:46.96L F      
 66 MARK HYNES                13 LASER             2:47.43L F      
 70 ILIR SURDULLI             16 SHARK             2:48.41L F      
 71 BORIS IAKIMOV             15 TUAM              2:48.45L F      
 77 BILLY CLARKE              18 SHARK             2:52.32L F      
 89 RUAIRI BLANCHARD          15 LASER             3:01.58L F      
 91 JOHN GIBBS                13 GAL               3:03.12L F      
 94 ANDREW HENSON             12 ATH               3:05.48L F      
100 ASHLEY WEAFER             11 LONG              3:11.59L F      
  0 JAYKE MORRIS              19 CLM                    DNF F      
  0 JAMIE MATTHEWS            14 LONG                    NS F      
 
Girls  10-Ov 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 LAURA JOHNSON             17 ATH               1:13.07L F      
  4 SADHBH DALY               17 SHARK             1:13.43L F      
  8 CAOILIN KEARNEY           16 BL FN             1:13.91L F      
 12 LABHOISE BOYLE            17 SHARK             1:15.45L F      
 21 EMMA KELLY                17 TUAM              1:17.43L F      
 25 ALANNAH CANAVAN           14 BALL              1:17.86L F      
 26 LAUREN FRAIN              17 CLM               1:17.95L F      
 27 WIKTORIA WEINERT          16 SLIGO             1:17.96L F      
 34 CIARA CONNAUGHTON-JONES   14 SLIGO             1:18.61L F      
 35 REKA FABIAN               14 LASER             1:18.66L F      
 36 BERNADETTE KENNY          15 SHARK             1:18.75L F      
 37 REBECCA LIPTROT           15 SHARK             1:18.77L F      
 39 RACHAEL RALEIGH           17 LONG              1:19.11L F      
 41 MEABH O'ROURKE            12 TUAM              1:19.19L F      
 42 SORCHA BRENNAN            13 TUAM              1:19.25L F      
 45 LORRAINE MORAN            12 ATH               1:19.47L F      
 48 CIARA DAVITT              13 GAL               1:20.19L F      
 56 NICOLA BRENNAN            12 ATH               1:21.30L F      
 57 OLIVIA CURRIE             13 SHARK             1:21.51L F      
 58 AISLING STAPLETON         15 CBAR              1:21.94L F      
 59 NIA BARTRAM               16 LONG              1:21.96L F      
 60 AILBHE KENNEDY            17 LASER             1:22.13L F      
 61 CATHY HEANEY              17 CLM               1:22.30L F      
 63 GRAINNE DONOHUE           15 LONG              1:22.70L F      
 65 KEELA FLANAGAN            12 ATH               1:22.87L F      
 66 HANNAH DURKAN             15 BL FN             1:22.93L F      
 68 SANDRA BEDYNEK            16 BL FN             1:23.06L F      
 71 LEAH CONNELL              12 ATH               1:23.24L F      
 76 SARA MAIA MARTINS         15 BL FN             1:24.09L F      
 82 AOIBHE MITCHELL           14 TUAM              1:25.44L F      
 84 CARA HIGGINS              13 CLM               1:25.49L F      
 87 TEODORA CUGALJ            16 SHARK             1:25.59L F      
 89 SARAH GUNNING             12 BL FN             1:25.78L F      
 92 RACHEL WHELAN             13 SHARK             1:26.90L F      
 96 POLA GIZINSKA             13 BL FN             1:27.04L F      
 99 JOANNA PEREGUDA           13 C FIN             1:27.24L F      
102 GEMMA MANNION             12 ATH               1:27.60L F      
105 ISOLDE HANNON             12 BL FN             1:28.01L F      
116 SIENNA KELLY              13 CLM               1:29.52L F      
118 LOUISA HUSSEY             11 GAL               1:29.71L F      
120 SASHA COLEMAN             11 ATH               1:30.19L F      
125 DISA COFFEY               13 TUAM              1:31.12L F      
130 EMELIA JOYCE              12 SHARK             1:31.74L F      
135 SIOFRA FIELDING           12 BALL              1:32.10L F      
142 AILIS DALY                13 SHARK             1:33.82L F      
  0 ANNA BURNS                14 SHARK                   NS F      
  0 URSULA REILLY             12 LONG                    NS F      
  0 AOIBHE RYNN               16 TRID                    NS F      
 
Boys  10-Ov 200 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 CHRISTOPHER FAHERTY       17 LONG                    NS F      
  0 DANIEL MADIGAN            17 LONG                    NS F      
 
Girls  10-Ov 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 REBECCA LOWE              17 ATH               1:01.37L F      
  6 SORCHA KEARNEY            17 BL FN             1:02.40L F      
  8 OLIWIA ROCLAWSKA          15 SHARK             1:03.77L F      
 10 LISA HENRY                18 CLM               1:04.11L F      
 11 SORCHA TREANOR            16 CLM               1:04.29L F      
 17 ADRIANNA KAZIMIERCZAK     15 SHARK             1:05.21L F      
 20 NIAMH KENNEDY             14 GAL               1:05.47L F      
 22 NIA BARTRAM               16 LONG              1:05.67L F      
 23 CAOILIN KEARNEY           16 BL FN             1:05.71L F      
 28 AOIFE DIRRANE             15 LASER             1:06.08L F      
 30 ERIKA LOWE                15 ATH               1:06.29L F      
 32 PAULA CRISAN              16 LASER             1:06.69L F      
 35 CAOIMHE O'SULLIVAN        18 SLIGO             1:07.03L F      
 37 NAOISE O'DONNELL          16 SHARK             1:07.15L F      
 40 MARIA NIC DHONNACHA       15 GAL               1:07.35L F      
 41 CAOIMHE CURLEY            13 CBAR              1:07.68L F      
 42 JUDY BRENNAN              16 ATH               1:07.74L F      
 44 REKA FABIAN               14 LASER             1:07.86L F      
 46 CATHY HEANEY              17 CLM               1:07.97L F      
 48 CAROL GRIFFIN             14 SHARK             1:08.04L F      
 52 ANNA O'CONNOR             13 SLIGO             1:08.50L F      
 55 LAURA FINNERTY            17 CLM               1:08.69L F      
 56 EMMA KELLY                17 TUAM              1:08.76L F      
 57 MILLIE O'BRIEN            15 ATH               1:08.79L F      
 58 SANDRA BEDYNEK            16 BL FN             1:08.84L F      
 62 RIONAGH MC CORMACK        12 LONG              1:08.99L F      
 64 CIARA DAVITT              13 GAL               1:09.14L F      
 67 AILEEN WARD               16 ATH               1:09.63L F      
 69 TARA WALSH                17 SLIGO             1:09.77L F      
 70 KIM MC TIGUE              13 KGD               1:09.89L F      
 72 EMMA HUGHES               14 BALL              1:10.00L F      
 78 TEODORA CUGALJ            16 SHARK             1:10.24L F      
 80 ALANNAH CANAVAN           14 BALL              1:10.34L F      
 80 RACHEL MC MANUS           15 SLIGO             1:10.34L F      
 83 ELLA BYRNE                15 LONG              1:10.43L F      
 84 LORRAINE MORAN            12 ATH               1:10.55L F      
 89 ELLA DONNELLAN            15 TUAM              1:10.73L F      
 93 AILBHE KENNEDY            17 LASER             1:10.98L F      
 97 GRAINNE DONOHUE           15 LONG              1:11.39L F      
 98 SOPHIE SULTANOV           15 GAL               1:11.46L F      
 99 CARA FITZPATRICK          15 ATH               1:11.49L F      
103 AOIFE SWEENEY             15 GAL               1:11.77L F      
104 CLADAGH O'REILLY          17 TUAM              1:11.78L F      
104 SARA MAIA MARTINS         15 BL FN             1:11.78L F      
106 HANNAH DURKAN             15 BL FN             1:11.80L F      
109 KEELA FLANAGAN            12 ATH               1:12.00L F      
112 ORLAITH BARRY             14 KGD               1:12.45L F      
113 WASINI HENRY              15 ATH               1:12.47L F      
117 EVA FITZPATRICK           15 ATH               1:12.90L F      
118 AMELIA NIZNIK             13 LONG              1:12.92L F      
124 SARAH GUNNING             12 BL FN             1:13.45L F      
125 RACHAEL RALEIGH           17 LONG              1:13.51L F      
127 POLA GIZINSKA             13 BL FN             1:13.58L F      
128 GRAINNE O'ROURKE          15 TUAM              1:13.67L F      
129 CLODAGH PARKER            13 TUAM              1:13.77L F      
130 CLARA DOHERTY             12 C FIN             1:13.82L F      
136 JANE FRANCIS              17 SHARK             1:14.09L F      
138 BRIDGET KENNY             13 SHARK             1:14.65L F      
141 OLIVIA CURRIE             13 SHARK             1:14.98L F      
144 RACHEL WHELAN             13 SHARK             1:15.30L F      
148 JOANNA PEREGUDA           13 C FIN             1:15.63L F      
152 AYLAH MURPHY              15 SHARK             1:15.71L F      
166 ISOLDE HANNON             12 BL FN             1:17.02L F      
170 AISLING SCANLON           13 LONG              1:17.30L F      
172 NICOLA BRENNAN            12 ATH               1:17.36L F      
174 SORCHA BRENNAN            13 TUAM              1:17.56L F      
182 DISA COFFEY               13 TUAM              1:18.51L F      
187 GEMMA MANNION             12 ATH               1:18.91L F      
196 SIOFRA FIELDING           12 BALL              1:19.71L F      
197 ERIN NAYLOR               13 BALL              1:19.77L F      
200 SIENNA KELLY              13 CLM               1:20.35L F      
203 MIRIAM ROLAND             12 BL FN             1:21.09L F      
207 CARA HIGGINS              13 CLM               1:22.13L F      
213 ISABEL JOYCE              12 SHARK             1:23.52L F      
214 ISABELLE MOONEY           10 SHARK             1:23.55L F      
222 LOUISA HUSSEY             11 GAL               1:29.43L F      
  0 ELLA DEELY                15 CBAR                    NS F      
  0 AOIBHE RYNN               16 TRID                    NS F      
  0 KERI BARRY                13 LONG                    NS F      
  0 JENNIFER ANDREWS          17 LONG                    NS F      
 
Boys  10-Ov 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 KIERAN BREHENY            18 C FIN             1:13.76L F      
  2 ANTHONY MAHER             18 SLIGO             1:14.20L F      
  3 MICHAEL MC NAMARA         18 CLM               1:14.50L F      
  5 JAYKE MORRIS              19 CLM               1:15.09L F      
  6 SEAN BRENNAN              17 TUAM              1:15.31L F      
  8 BILLY CLARKE              18 SHARK             1:16.23L F      
 10 OISIN CAREY               18 LASER             1:16.67L F      
 11 ALFIE COOGAN              15 ATH               1:16.74L F      
 12 MILO O'CONNOR             17 ATH               1:17.42L F      
 14 DIARMUID O'ROURKE         17 TUAM              1:18.04L F      
 16 CONN MC NAMARA            16 CBAR              1:18.43L F      
 17 RYAN HORNET               18 SHARK             1:18.76L F      
 22 NIALL CARTER              17 CBAR              1:20.31L F      
 23 LUKAS BEGLEY              16 TUAM              1:20.37L F      
 25 ROSS MOORE-KEANE          15 ATH               1:20.77L F      
 29 FERGAL BLANCHARD          16 LASER             1:21.34L F      
 32 JAKE VAN DE BEEK          16 BL FN             1:22.29L F      
 33 RORY COLLINS              16 BL FN             1:22.96L F      
 34 SHANE DONOVAN             16 ATH               1:23.41L F      
 40 CIAN MC CORMACK           15 LONG              1:26.10L F      
 43 CILLIAN FITZPATRICK       17 SHARK             1:26.72L F      
 44 CONOR DONOHOE             14 CBAR              1:26.90L F      
 47 CALLUM ROWLEY HOPKINS     15 SLIGO             1:27.49L F      
 48 MARK HYNES                13 LASER             1:27.98L F      
 49 BORIS IAKIMOV             15 TUAM              1:28.03L F      
 52 RIAN KEARNEY              14 BL FN             1:28.42L F      
 54 NIALL COPPINGER           16 LONG              1:29.19L F      
 58 PATRICK LENEHAN           19 BL FN             1:30.02L F      
 69 DANIEL BREHENY            15 C FIN             1:32.02L F      
 74 JAMIE FOX                 13 ATH               1:35.74L F      
 77 MICHAEL NOONE             16 C FIN             1:36.87L F      
 78 DOMINIC FRENCH            13 SLIGO             1:36.91L F      
 80 DILLON SWARIS             13 LONG              1:37.40L F      
 82 CATHAL FINNERTY           15 CLM               1:37.43L F      
 84 BROGAN CLOONAN            15 BL FN             1:38.16L F      
 85 ALEX KELLY                14 SHARK             1:38.29L F      
 90 ADAM MC NAMARA            12 CLM               1:40.00L F      
 91 DANIEL KEARNS             15 SHARK             1:40.11L F      
 92 TOM O'ROURKE              12 ATH               1:40.18L F      
 93 ROBERT TOBIN              13 COM               1:40.20L F      
 94 THOMAS DAVEY              13 BL FN             1:40.47L F      
 95 DARRAGH GILMARTIN         12 SLIGO             1:40.48L F      
101 KIERAN WATTERSON          12 BL FN             1:43.16L F      
102 OISIN MC GLUE             11 SHARK             1:43.44L F      
111 ASHLEY WEAFER             11 LONG              1:54.85L F      
  0 DANIEL ROBINSON           13 BL FN             1:51.66L F      
  0 MICHEAL HUSSEY            13 GAL                     NS F      
 
Girls  10-Ov 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 REBECCA LOWE              17 ATH               2:35.19L F      
  2 LISA HENRY                18 CLM               2:36.57L F      
  3 SORCHA KEARNEY            17 BL FN             2:37.11L F      
  8 WIKTORIA WEINERT          16 SLIGO             2:40.66L F      
 11 LAURA JOHNSON             17 ATH               2:42.88L F      
 12 SORCHA TREANOR            16 CLM               2:43.06L F      
 12 LABHOISE BOYLE            17 SHARK             2:43.06L F      
 14 AOIFE DIRRANE             15 LASER             2:44.01L F      
 17 ERIKA LOWE                15 ATH               2:44.97L F      
 22 LAUREN FRAIN              17 CLM               2:46.12L F      
 24 NAOISE O'DONNELL          16 SHARK             2:46.45L F      
 26 PAULA CRISAN              16 LASER             2:47.22L F      
 28 NIA BARTRAM               16 LONG              2:47.60L F      
 29 CIARA CONNAUGHTON-JONES   14 SLIGO             2:47.81L F      
 30 CAOIMHE CURLEY            13 CBAR              2:48.46L F      
 31 NIAMH KENNEDY             14 GAL               2:49.03L F      
 33 ELLA POWELL               13 ATH               2:49.84L F      
 35 TARA WALSH                17 SLIGO             2:50.71L F      
 38 SOPHIE SULTANOV           15 GAL               2:51.58L F      
 39 AISLING STAPLETON         15 CBAR              2:51.61L F      
 44 REKA FABIAN               14 LASER             2:53.19L F      
 45 CIARA DAVITT              13 GAL               2:53.23L F      
 47 SANDRA BEDYNEK            16 BL FN             2:54.90L F      
 48 ROSIE DOORLY              14 GAL               2:55.00L F      
 52 ADRIANNA KAZIMIERCZAK     15 SHARK             2:55.69L F      
 54 AILEEN WARD               16 ATH               2:56.15L F      
 57 MICHELLE RAILTON          12 TUAM              2:56.49L F      
 59 LAURA FINNERTY            17 CLM               2:57.68L F      
 63 GRACE O'BRIEN             13 LONG              2:58.86L F      
 65 AOIFE SWEENEY             15 GAL               2:59.04L F      
 67 LEAH CONNELL              12 ATH               2:59.31L F      
 68 FLEUR BURNS               15 C FIN             2:59.76L F      
 69 EMMA HUGHES               14 BALL              2:59.79L F      
 71 HANNAH DURKAN             15 BL FN             3:00.41L F      
 75 CLODAGH PARKER            13 TUAM              3:02.10L F      
 77 AMELIA NIZNIK             13 LONG              3:03.18L F      
 79 LORRAINE MORAN            12 ATH               3:03.97L F      
 85 KEELA FLANAGAN            12 ATH               3:05.43L F      
 99 POLA GIZINSKA             13 BL FN             3:09.23L F      
100 ISOLDE HANNON             12 BL FN             3:09.27L F      
107 SASHA COLEMAN             11 ATH               3:11.77L F      
111 ORLAITH BARRY             14 KGD               3:12.53L F      
127 JANE BRADLEY              13 SLIGO             3:22.76L F      
  0 KIM MC TIGUE              13 KGD                     NS F      
  0 KATIE WATERS              14 GAL                     NS F      
  0 OLIVIA CURRIE             13 SHARK                   NS F      
 
Boys  10-Ov 800 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 ALFIE COOGAN              15 ATH               9:41.53L F      
 11 KILLIAN LANGTON           14 SLIGO            10:22.14L F      
 12 MICHEAL HUSSEY            13 GAL              10:26.59L F      
 13 AINDRIU LYNAM             14 ATH              10:37.07L F