REGIONAL LC QUALIFYING MEET  FEB 2019
 
Boys  14-Ov 1500 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  3 FIONN MC CARTHY           15 SHARK            19:52.69L F      
 
Girls  10-Ov 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 WIKTORIA WEINERT          16 SLIGO             5:39.33L F      
  2 CIARA CONNAUGHTON-JONES   14 SLIGO             5:50.06L F      
  3 SARAH CONDRON             16 ATH               5:51.37L F      
 10 CLODAGH SMITH             14 LONG              6:22.03L F      
 
Boys  10-Ov 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ANTHONY MAHER             18 SLIGO             2:42.83L F      
  5 BILLY CLARKE              18 SHARK             2:52.39L F      
  6 ODIE MELIA                15 TUAM              2:53.26L F      
  9 ROSS MOORE-KEANE          15 ATH               2:57.41L F      
 10 EOGHAN DALY               15 SHARK             2:58.06L F      
 11 KIERAN BREHENY            18 C FIN             3:02.03L F      
 12 CILLIAN FITZPATRICK       17 SHARK             3:02.44L F      
 14 LUKAS BEGLEY              16 TUAM              3:02.89L F      
 19 EVAN REILLY               15 CLM               3:05.47L F      
 23 NATHAN TODD               15 LASER             3:08.77L F      
 24 CIAN MC CORMACK           15 LONG              3:09.42L F      
 26 RIAN KEARNEY              14 BL FN             3:12.12L F      
 27 RUAIRI BLANCHARD          15 LASER             3:12.75L F      
 29 DAVID LENNON              14 SHARK             3:15.09L F      
 36 SEAN O'NEILL              12 ATH               3:20.84L F      
 40 ALEX KELLY                14 SHARK             3:23.65L F      
 41 CIAN HOGAN                13 SHARK             3:23.97L F      
 42 THOMAS LYNOTT             15 B DOL             3:24.77L F      
 44 AARON REILLY              16 BALL              3:26.32L F      
 47 CORMAC GERAGHTY           16 BALL              3:31.76L F      
 49 JAMIE MATTHEWS            14 LONG              3:37.20L F      
 50 KIERAN WATTERSON          12 BL FN             3:37.47L F      
 
Girls  10-Ov 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 JENNIFER ANDREWS          17 LONG              2:16.23L F      
  2 SORCHA KEARNEY            17 BL FN             2:17.76L F      
  3 LISA HENRY                18 CLM               2:19.32L F      
  8 AOIFE DIRRANE             15 LASER             2:21.49L F      
 12 CAOILIN KEARNEY           16 BL FN             2:23.37L F      
 16 LAURA JOHNSON             17 ATH               2:24.60L F      
 18 ELLA POWELL               13 ATH               2:25.04L F      
 19 ELLA DEELY                15 CBAR              2:25.09L F      
 21 OLIWIA ROCLAWSKA          15 SHARK             2:25.66L F      
 27 CAROL GRIFFIN             14 SHARK             2:27.63L F      
 28 CAOIMHE O'SULLIVAN        18 SLIGO             2:28.21L F      
 33 NIA BARTRAM               16 LONG              2:29.08L F      
 35 CHARLOTTE LYNCKER         16 SLIGO             2:29.78L F      
 42 RIONAGH MC CORMACK        12 LONG              2:30.87L F      
 44 FREYA MURPHY              18 SHARK             2:31.16L F      
 45 AISLING STAPLETON         15 CBAR              2:31.61L F      
 46 AILBHE KENNEDY            17 LASER             2:31.78L F      
 52 MARIA LYONS               17 SLIGO             2:32.39L F      
 53 REKA FABIAN               14 LASER             2:32.89L F      
 57 LORRAINE MORAN            12 ATH               2:34.26L F      
 63 TEODORA CUGALJ            16 SHARK             2:36.49L F      
 66 EVA FITZPATRICK           15 ATH               2:36.74L F      
 67 CLODAGH PARKER            13 TUAM              2:37.26L F      
 71 EMMA HUGHES               14 BALL              2:37.74L F      
 72 CARA FITZPATRICK          15 ATH               2:38.13L F      
 79 KEELA FLANAGAN            12 ATH               2:39.75L F      
 80 LEAH CONNELL              12 ATH               2:39.90L F      
 82 AYLAH MURPHY              15 SHARK             2:40.42L F      
 86 MICHELLE RAILTON          12 TUAM              2:41.60L F      
 88 SARAH GUNNING             12 BL FN             2:42.01L F      
 91 KERI BARRY                13 LONG              2:42.57L F      
 95 GRAINNE DONOHUE           15 LONG              2:43.91L F      
105 ISOLDE HANNON             12 BL FN             2:46.91L F      
106 ARIANE PHELAN             13 LONG              2:47.33L F      
129 CAOIMHE WALSHE            11 B DOL             2:54.79L F      
139 CARA HIGGINS              13 CLM               2:59.46L F      
  0 BERNADETTE KENNY          15 SHARK                   NS F      
  0 POLA GIZINSKA             13 BL FN             2:39.87L F      
 
Boys  10-Ov 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 NIALL CARTER              17 CBAR              1:04.53L F      
  7 SEAN BRENNAN              17 TUAM              1:06.05L F      
 12 DANIEL MADIGAN            17 LONG              1:08.36L F      
 15 CHRISTOPHER FAHERTY       17 LONG              1:08.87L F      
 21 EDWIN MALASHNYAK          16 ATH               1:10.72L F      
 22 PADDY GRIMES              15 LASER             1:10.96L F      
 30 CIAN MC GLUE              15 SHARK             1:12.48L F      
 31 FERGAL BLANCHARD          16 LASER             1:12.51L F      
 32 ODIE MELIA                15 TUAM              1:12.97L F      
 35 ALEX CLARK                17 SHARK             1:13.96L F      
 37 NIALL JOYCE               16 SHARK             1:14.55L F      
 38 CIAN MC CORMACK           15 LONG              1:14.97L F      
 40 RORY COLLINS              16 BL FN             1:15.40L F      
 41 BILLY CLARKE              18 SHARK             1:15.42L F      
 44 EOIN TREANOR              14 CLM               1:15.92L F      
 45 JACK DELANEY              13 CLM               1:16.16L F      
 47 JAMES WOOLLEY             15 CLM               1:18.12L F      
 50 MARK HYNES                13 LASER             1:18.59L F      
 52 KAMIL MROZ                15 LONG              1:19.99L F      
 59 KELL MURPHY               17 SHARK             1:22.23L F      
 60 JAMIE MATTHEWS            14 LONG              1:23.30L F      
 
Girls  10-Ov 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 MEGAN KILGALLEN           17 CLM               2:37.25L F      
  4 SADHBH DALY               17 SHARK             2:37.80L F      
  5 LAURA JOHNSON             17 ATH               2:41.33L F      
  6 ELLA DEELY                15 CBAR              2:41.60L F      
 13 CIARA CONNAUGHTON-JONES   14 SLIGO             2:47.40L F      
 15 AOIFE DIRRANE             15 LASER             2:47.77L F      
 17 AILBHE KENNEDY            17 LASER             2:48.46L F      
 20 CAOIMHE CURLEY            13 CBAR              2:49.86L F      
 26 SORCHA BRENNAN            13 TUAM              2:53.97L F      
 29 NICOLA BRENNAN            12 ATH               2:54.34L F      
 33 EVA FITZPATRICK           15 ATH               2:57.51L F      
 36 LEAH CONNELL              12 ATH               2:59.57L F      
 37 LORRAINE MORAN            12 ATH               2:59.72L F      
 38 OLIVIA CURRIE             13 SHARK             2:59.91L F      
 39 CARA FITZPATRICK          15 ATH               3:00.11L F      
 40 JANE BRADLEY              13 SLIGO             3:01.98L F      
 42 OONAGH OWENS              17 LASER             3:02.76L F      
 43 KEELA FLANAGAN            12 ATH               3:03.23L F      
 44 ANNA WARDE                16 CLM               3:03.26L F      
 46 SARAH GUNNING             12 BL FN             3:04.42L F      
 47 ANNA O'CONNOR             13 SLIGO             3:05.33L F      
 50 ALANNAH CUNNINGHAM        15 SLIGO             3:07.30L F      
 52 ISOLDE HANNON             12 BL FN             3:07.64L F      
 53 GRAINNE DONOHUE           15 LONG              3:08.36L F      
 57 DISA COFFEY               13 TUAM              3:10.09L F      
 58 MIRIAM ROLAND             12 BL FN             3:10.86L F      
 59 CAOIMHE WALSHE            11 B DOL             3:12.20L F      
 61 POLA GIZINSKA             13 BL FN             3:13.21L F      
 62 CARA HIGGINS              13 CLM               3:13.79L F      
 65 SASHA COLEMAN             11 ATH               3:17.94L F      
 67 EMELIA JOYCE              12 SHARK             3:21.14L F      
 68 ARIANE PHELAN             13 LONG              3:21.21L F      
 69 ELLEN RUANE               13 CLM               3:21.37L F      
 71 ERIN NAYLOR               13 BALL              3:24.85L F      
 72 SIOFRA FIELDING           12 BALL              3:24.95L F      
 73 HANNAH BOYLE              12 BL FN             3:25.13L F      
 74 NIAMH CONNERY             11 SHARK             3:26.84L F      
  0 EMMA KELLY                17 TUAM              2:48.31L F      
 
Boys  10-Ov 50 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 JAYKE MORRIS              19 CLM                 26.13L F      
  9 EVAN WELBY                18 SHARK               26.57L F      
 12 ANTHONY MAHER             18 SLIGO               27.09L F      
 13 CIAN MC GLUE              15 SHARK               27.17L F      
 26 OISIN CAREY               18 LASER               27.79L F      
 30 ALEX CLARK                17 SHARK               28.21L F      
 33 DANIEL MADIGAN            17 LONG                28.40L F      
 35 NATHAN TODD               15 LASER               28.65L F      
 36 EDWIN MALASHNYAK          16 ATH                 28.85L F      
 37 RORY COLLINS              16 BL FN               28.91L F      
 39 PADDY GRIMES              15 LASER               29.02L F      
 40 KIERAN BREHENY            18 C FIN               29.04L F      
 41 FERGAL BLANCHARD          16 LASER               29.08L F      
 42 ROSS MOORE-KEANE          15 ATH                 29.12L F      
 45 CIAN SMITH                15 ATH                 29.29L F      
 48 CHRISTOPHER FAHERTY       17 LONG                29.44L F      
 50 ODIE MELIA                15 TUAM                29.53L F      
 51 DARRAGH RUSK              14 ATH                 29.57L F      
 52 NIALL JOYCE               16 SHARK               29.58L F      
 57 EVAN REILLY               15 CLM                 29.88L F      
 59 KILLIAN LANGTON           14 SLIGO               29.96L F      
 61 CORMAC GERAGHTY           16 BALL                30.00L F      
 66 EOIN TREANOR              14 CLM                 30.29L F      
 68 CILLIAN FITZPATRICK       17 SHARK               30.38L F      
 69 CONOR DONOHOE             14 CBAR                30.41L F      
 72 JOHN SHORTT               12 BL FN               30.66L F      
 75 JACK DELANEY              13 CLM                 30.91L F      
 75 AARON REILLY              16 BALL                30.91L F      
 81 RORY IGOE                 13 TUAM                31.04L F      
 84 MARTIN VIGLAS             13 SLIGO               31.24L F      
 86 JAMIE MATTHEWS            14 LONG                31.32L F      
 92 EAMON SMITH               15 LONG                31.60L F      
 92 KAMIL MROZ                15 LONG                31.60L F      
 94 MARK HYNES                13 LASER               31.61L F      
 95 DAVID LENNON              14 SHARK               31.68L F      
 97 AINDRIU LYNAM             14 ATH                 31.81L F      
 98 JOHN HYNES                16 LASER               31.87L F      
 99 RIAN KEARNEY              14 BL FN               31.99L F      
103 THOMAS LYNOTT             15 B DOL               32.11L F      
105 ALEX KELLY                14 SHARK               32.32L F      
111 CIAN HOGAN                13 SHARK               32.58L F      
114 KELL MURPHY               17 SHARK               32.88L F      
118 SIMON CAREY               14 LASER               32.97L F      
121 DANIEL KEARNS             15 SHARK               33.16L F      
125 MATHEW RYAN               13 B DOL               33.98L F      
128 SEAN O'NEILL              12 ATH                 34.64L F      
129 MICHAEL O'BOYLE           15 BALL                34.68L F      
131 DANIEL RATTIGAN           12 SLIGO               34.81L F      
132 KIERAN WATTERSON          12 BL FN               35.16L F      
135 EOIN LYNAM                12 ATH                 35.29L F      
137 RORY BOYLE                12 SHARK               35.82L F      
142 LUC GRIALLAIS             11 BL FN               38.17L F      
  0 ASHLEY WEAFER             11 LONG                    NS F      
 
Boys  10-Ov 400 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ALFIE COOGAN              15 ATH               4:33.54L F      
  8 COLM CARNEY               15 CBAR              4:44.56L F      
 10 EDWIN MALASHNYAK          16 ATH               4:47.26L F      
 14 NIKITA SEMIKIN            15 ATH               4:59.81L F      
 15 OISIN CAREY               18 LASER             5:00.66L F      
 17 CIAN SMITH                15 ATH               5:02.88L F      
 21 RORY COLLINS              16 BL FN             5:10.56L F      
 23 CONOR DONOHOE             14 CBAR              5:11.57L F      
 27 ZACH MEEGAN               14 ATH               5:18.60L F      
 32 TOM O'ROURKE              12 ATH               5:30.34L F      
 33 ALEX KELLY                14 SHARK             5:30.63L F      
 36 MATHEW RYAN               13 B DOL             5:43.42L F      
 37 LUKE WOOLLEY              13 CLM               5:45.81L F      
  0 CIAN MC CORMACK           15 LONG                    NS F      
 
Girls  10-Ov 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 WIKTORIA WEINERT          16 SLIGO             1:10.77L F      
  5 SORCHA TREANOR            16 CLM               1:13.86L F      
  7 LAURA JOHNSON             17 ATH               1:14.97L F      
 10 MARIA LYONS               17 SLIGO             1:16.21L F      
 11 SARAH COSGRAVE            14 CBAR              1:16.25L F      
 16 FREYA MURPHY              18 SHARK             1:18.11L F      
 17 ELLA POWELL               13 ATH               1:18.40L F      
 30 CAOIMHE CURLEY            13 CBAR              1:21.29L F      
 31 RACHAEL RALEIGH           17 LONG              1:21.40L F      
 34 TARA WALSH                17 SLIGO             1:22.09L F      
 35 REKA FABIAN               14 LASER             1:23.23L F      
 39 AYLAH MURPHY              15 SHARK             1:23.72L F      
 41 KIM MC TIGUE              13 KGD               1:24.97L F      
 44 ANNA O'CONNOR             13 SLIGO             1:26.66L F      
 49 KEELA FLANAGAN            12 ATH               1:28.76L F      
 52 CIARA MULRY               14 SHARK             1:30.91L F      
 54 JANE BRADLEY              13 SLIGO             1:31.18L F      
 58 KERI BARRY                13 LONG              1:36.36L F      
 59 EMELIA JOYCE              12 SHARK             1:44.54L F      
 
Boys  10-Ov 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 EVAN WELBY                18 SHARK             2:26.56L F      
 12 CONN MC NAMARA            16 CBAR              2:35.51L F      
 15 NATHAN TODD               15 LASER             2:36.70L F      
 18 NIALL JOYCE               16 SHARK             2:39.79L F      
 22 CONOR DONOHOE             14 CBAR              2:40.36L F      
 25 JAMES WOOLLEY             15 CLM               2:43.73L F      
 29 MIKE HEANEY               16 CLM               2:46.61L F      
 30 ZACH MEEGAN               14 ATH               2:46.65L F      
 32 DARRAGH RUSK              14 ATH               2:47.33L F      
 34 MARK HYNES                13 LASER             2:48.63L F      
 35 CIAN HOGAN                13 SHARK             2:49.09L F      
 36 RIAN KEARNEY              14 BL FN             2:49.76L F      
 39 DAVID LENNON              14 SHARK             2:52.17L F      
 40 DOMINIC FRENCH            13 SLIGO             2:52.43L F      
 41 JAMIE MATTHEWS            14 LONG              2:53.66L F      
 42 RUAIRI BLANCHARD          15 LASER             2:53.94L F      
 47 MAKAR SEMIKIN             13 ATH               2:57.87L F      
 48 LUKE WOOLLEY              13 CLM               2:58.57L F      
 49 CALLUM ROWLEY HOPKINS     15 SLIGO             2:59.07L F      
 51 PETER STAUNTON            14 CLM               3:02.41L F      
 53 RUAIRI KELLY              14 BALL              3:03.84L F      
 54 KIERAN WATTERSON          12 BL FN             3:04.64L F      
 55 RORY BOYLE                12 SHARK             3:04.87L F      
 56 TIERNAN DOHERTY           13 BALL              3:06.75L F      
 58 MATHEW RYAN               13 B DOL             3:13.05L F      
 59 MICHAEL O'BOYLE           15 BALL              3:13.58L F      
 60 MARTIN VIGLAS             13 SLIGO             3:13.64L F      
 61 DANIEL RATTIGAN           12 SLIGO             3:15.15L F      
  0 EOGHAN DALY               15 SHARK                   NS F      
  0 MARK ROCKETT              14 ATH                     NS F      
 
Girls  10-Ov 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 JENNIFER ANDREWS          17 LONG              2:59.29L F      
  3 SORCHA KEARNEY            17 BL FN             3:01.68L F      
  4 RIONAGH MC CORMACK        12 LONG              3:03.06L F      
  7 CAOIMHE O'SULLIVAN        18 SLIGO             3:05.76L F      
 10 SADHBH DALY               17 SHARK             3:07.57L F      
 12 REBECCA LIPTROT           15 SHARK             3:09.81L F      
 14 AISLING STAPLETON         15 CBAR              3:10.98L F      
 17 JUDY BRENNAN              16 ATH               3:11.90L F      
 18 EMMA KELLY                17 TUAM              3:12.63L F      
 20 CATHY HEANEY              17 CLM               3:13.94L F      
 23 SANDRA BEDYNEK            16 BL FN             3:15.86L F      
 24 NIA BARTRAM               16 LONG              3:16.25L F      
 28 CLADAGH O'REILLY          17 TUAM              3:20.50L F      
 29 ALANNAH CUNNINGHAM        15 SLIGO             3:20.95L F      
 30 JANE O'BOYLE              13 LONG              3:20.98L F      
 39 MICHELLE RAILTON          12 TUAM              3:24.94L F      
 42 CLODAGH SMITH             14 LONG              3:28.49L F      
 45 SASHA COLEMAN             11 ATH               3:31.13L F      
 49 KERI BARRY                13 LONG              3:36.68L F      
 50 ELLA BYRNE                15 LONG              3:37.90L F      
 53 OLIVIA CURRIE             13 SHARK             3:39.07L F      
 54 EMMA MOONEY               10 ATH               3:39.17L F      
 60 NIAMH CONNERY             11 SHARK             3:45.66L F      
  0 LYDIA MC NICHOLAS         12 LASER             3:45.88L F      
 62 ARIANE PHELAN             13 LONG              3:46.60L F      
 63 EMELIA JOYCE              12 SHARK             3:47.10L F      
 64 ISABEL JOYCE              12 SHARK             3:47.37L F      
 68 CARA HIGGINS              13 CLM               3:58.11L F      
 69 LAUREN KILDUFF            11 BL FN             3:58.76L F      
 71 RUTH LIPTROT              13 SHARK             4:08.34L F      
  0 RACHEL WHELAN             13 SHARK                   NS F      
  0 KAREN O'BOYLE             15 LONG              3:27.58L F      
 
Boys  10-Ov 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 ALFIE COOGAN              15 ATH               2:09.87L F      
  9 EVAN WELBY                18 SHARK             2:12.33L F      
 13 MILO O'CONNOR             17 ATH               2:14.97L F      
 15 CIAN MC GLUE              15 SHARK             2:15.62L F      
 23 DANIEL MADIGAN            17 LONG              2:18.45L F      
 26 EDWIN MALASHNYAK          16 ATH               2:19.08L F      
 29 CONN MC NAMARA            16 CBAR              2:19.26L F      
 30 CIAN SMITH                15 ATH               2:19.33L F      
 37 CIAN MC CORMACK           15 LONG              2:22.27L F      
 39 CHRISTOPHER FAHERTY       17 LONG              2:24.17L F      
 43 KILLIAN LANGTON           14 SLIGO             2:25.46L F      
 53 MIKE HEANEY               16 CLM               2:27.37L F      
 54 RORY COLLINS              16 BL FN             2:27.43L F      
 58 RORY IGOE                 13 TUAM              2:29.02L F      
 61 AINDRIU LYNAM             14 ATH               2:29.25L F      
 70 JACK DELANEY              13 CLM               2:31.99L F      
 72 JAMES WOOLLEY             15 CLM               2:32.80L F      
 75 ZACH MEEGAN               14 ATH               2:34.09L F      
 76 ALEX KELLY                14 SHARK             2:34.21L F      
 82 KAMIL MROZ                15 LONG              2:35.53L F      
 85 EAMON SMITH               15 LONG              2:36.86L F      
 96 MAKAR SEMIKIN             13 ATH               2:40.08L F      
103 JOHN HYNES                16 LASER             2:44.07L F      
109 EOIN LYNAM                12 ATH               2:52.01L F      
  0 MARK ROCKETT              14 ATH                     NS F      
  0 EOGHAN DALY               15 SHARK                   NS F      
 
Girls  10-Ov 800 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 LISA HENRY                18 CLM              10:17.58L F      
  6 CIARA CONNAUGHTON-JONES   14 SLIGO            10:41.29L F      
  8 CAOILIN KEARNEY           16 BL FN            10:48.55L F      
 14 CHARLOTTE LYNCKER         16 SLIGO            11:15.37L F      
 15 AILBHE KENNEDY            17 LASER            11:15.65L F      
 20 ARIANE PHELAN             13 LONG             11:51.60L F      
 23 JANE BRADLEY              13 SLIGO            12:08.95L F      
 24 ANNA O'CONNOR             13 SLIGO            12:10.86L F      
 
Girls  10-Ov 1500 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 ALANNAH CANAVAN           14 BALL             22:50.08L F      
 10 OONAGH OWENS              17 LASER            23:49.58L F      
 
Boys  10-Ov 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 RORY GRADY                16 CBAR              5:09.55L F      
  6 LUKE WOOLLEY              13 CLM               6:36.13L F      
 
Girls  10-Ov 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 WIKTORIA WEINERT          16 SLIGO             1:20.95L F      
  3 JENNIFER ANDREWS          17 LONG              1:22.55L F      
  7 CAOIMHE O'SULLIVAN        18 SLIGO             1:24.17L F      
  9 SORCHA KEARNEY            17 BL FN             1:24.22L F      
 12 SARAH CONDRON             16 ATH               1:25.37L F      
 13 JUDY BRENNAN              16 ATH               1:25.85L F      
 17 LAURA FINNERTY            17 CLM               1:26.67L F      
 21 REBECCA LIPTROT           15 SHARK             1:27.35L F      
 22 LAOISE FEE                16 C FIN             1:27.58L F      
 23 AISLING STAPLETON         15 CBAR              1:27.60L F      
 24 RIONAGH MC CORMACK        12 LONG              1:27.61L F      
 25 ZARA LOFTUS               18 CLM               1:27.63L F      
 26 NIA BARTRAM               16 LONG              1:27.83L F      
 29 CATHY HEANEY              17 CLM               1:28.30L F      
 30 SADHBH DALY               17 SHARK             1:28.31L F      
 32 LUCY HOGAN                16 LONG              1:28.46L F      
 39 EMMA KELLY                17 TUAM              1:30.02L F      
 42 CIARA CONNAUGHTON-JONES   14 SLIGO             1:30.29L F      
 44 AILEEN WARD               16 ATH               1:30.75L F      
 45 CAOIMHE CURLEY            13 CBAR              1:30.96L F      
 47 SANDRA BEDYNEK            16 BL FN             1:31.44L F      
 48 LEAH CONNELL              12 ATH               1:31.57L F      
 51 TARA WALSH                17 SLIGO             1:32.12L F      
 53 JANE O'BOYLE              13 LONG              1:32.21L F      
 54 ELLA POWELL               13 ATH               1:32.23L F      
 60 MICHELLE RAILTON          12 TUAM              1:33.36L F      
 62 CLADAGH O'REILLY          17 TUAM              1:33.69L F      
 65 HANNAH DURKAN             15 BL FN             1:34.10L F      
 67 REKA FABIAN               14 LASER             1:34.43L F      
 70 KIM MC TIGUE              13 KGD               1:34.61L F      
 76 CAROL GRIFFIN             14 SHARK             1:35.75L F      
 78 EVA FITZPATRICK           15 ATH               1:35.91L F      
 79 BERNADETTE KENNY          15 SHARK             1:36.12L F      
 80 KAREN O'BOYLE             15 LONG              1:36.19L F      
 81 URSULA REILLY             12 LONG              1:36.31L F      
 85 ALANNAH CUNNINGHAM        15 SLIGO             1:36.63L F      
 86 CHARLOTTE LYNCKER         16 SLIGO             1:36.65L F      
 95 CLODAGH SMITH             14 LONG              1:37.29L F      
102 AYLAH MURPHY              15 SHARK             1:37.80L F      
104 ELLA DONNELLAN            15 TUAM              1:37.84L F      
109 CARA FITZPATRICK          15 ATH               1:38.09L F      
117 OONAGH OWENS              17 LASER             1:38.69L F      
121 KERI BARRY                13 LONG              1:39.29L F      
124 ELLA BYRNE                15 LONG              1:39.66L F      
126 BRIDGET KENNY             13 SHARK             1:39.73L F      
127 ANNA O'CONNOR             13 SLIGO             1:39.83L F      
134 ANNA BURNS                14 SHARK             1:40.31L F      
139 SASHA COLEMAN             11 ATH               1:40.54L F      
141 AOIBHE MITCHELL           14 TUAM              1:40.95L F      
142 RACHEL WHELAN             13 SHARK             1:41.00L F      
151 EMMA MOONEY               10 ATH               1:43.04L F      
156 NIAMH CONNERY             11 SHARK             1:43.53L F      
161 JANE RYAN                 11 ATH               1:43.98L F      
168 SIOMHA MC NULTY           13 CLM               1:44.53L F      
169 ELLEN COEN                12 SLIGO             1:44.59L F      
172 ISABEL JOYCE              12 SHARK             1:44.87L F      
181 MIRIAM ROLAND             12 BL FN             1:45.34L F      
189 CAOIMHE MURPHY            15 BALL              1:45.78L F      
197 EMMA HUGHES               14 BALL              1:46.95L F      
206 POLA GIZINSKA             13 BL FN             1:48.10L F      
207 SIENNA KELLY              13 CLM               1:48.14L F      
224 LAUREN KILDUFF            11 BL FN             1:50.82L F      
233 CLODAGH BARRETT           14 SLIGO             1:52.42L F      
235 AOIFE MC HALE             14 BALL              1:53.84L F      
236 ELANA KEARNS              12 SHARK             1:54.03L F      
241 CERYS PRICE               11 BALL              1:56.33L F      
242 RUTH LIPTROT              13 SHARK             1:56.37L F      
  0 CLODAGH PARKER            13 TUAM              1:44.36L F      
  0 AVA MURPHY                14 LASER             1:38.17L F      
  0 EMELIA JOYCE              12 SHARK             1:45.65L F      
 
Boys  10-Ov 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 NIALL CARTER              17 CBAR                59.05L F      
  5 EVAN WELBY                18 SHARK               59.20L F      
  6 RORY GRADY                16 CBAR                59.27L F      
  7 ANTHONY MAHER             18 SLIGO               59.47L F      
  8 MICHAEL MC NAMARA         18 CLM                 59.67L F      
  8 ALFIE COOGAN              15 ATH                 59.67L F      
 12 MILO O'CONNOR             17 ATH                 59.88L F      
 17 RYAN HORNET               18 SHARK             1:00.37L F      
 21 BILLY CLARKE              18 SHARK             1:00.62L F      
 24 FERGAL BLANCHARD          16 LASER             1:00.91L F      
 31 DANIEL MADIGAN            17 LONG              1:01.78L F      
 32 DARRAGH MASTERSON         15 CBAR              1:01.79L F      
 35 NATHAN TODD               15 LASER             1:02.03L F      
 38 SHANE DONOVAN             16 ATH               1:02.31L F      
 42 CHRISTOPHER FAHERTY       17 LONG              1:02.97L F      
 43 FIONN MC CARTHY           15 SHARK             1:03.20L F      
 45 CIAN SMITH                15 ATH               1:03.42L F      
 47 KILLIAN LANGTON           14 SLIGO             1:03.76L F      
 50 PADDY GRIMES              15 LASER             1:04.27L F      
 51 KYLE FAGAN                14 ATH               1:04.30L F      
 54 DARRAGH RUSK              14 ATH               1:04.74L F      
 55 ODIE MELIA                15 TUAM              1:04.95L F      
 56 CIAN MC CORMACK           15 LONG              1:04.97L F      
 59 JACK DELANEY              13 CLM               1:05.43L F      
 64 JAMES BALASKIE            16 CBAR              1:05.67L F      
 65 EVAN REILLY               15 CLM               1:05.70L F      
 66 MIKE HEANEY               16 CLM               1:05.98L F      
 72 CILLIAN FITZPATRICK       17 SHARK             1:06.75L F      
 75 CONOR DONOHOE             14 CBAR              1:06.97L F      
 78 EOIN TREANOR              14 CLM               1:07.15L F      
 79 JAMES WOOLLEY             15 CLM               1:07.27L F      
 81 RORY IGOE                 13 TUAM              1:07.52L F      
 83 EAMON SMITH               15 LONG              1:07.93L F      
 85 JAMIE MATTHEWS            14 LONG              1:07.98L F      
 86 PATRICK LENEHAN           19 BL FN             1:08.05L F      
 86 JOHN SHORTT               12 BL FN             1:08.05L F      
 93 AINDRIU LYNAM             14 ATH               1:08.45L F      
 97 BROGAN FEE                14 C FIN             1:09.14L F      
103 LUKAS BEGLEY              16 TUAM              1:09.56L F      
103 KAMIL MROZ                15 LONG              1:09.56L F      
105 RONAN O'CONNOR            13 SLIGO             1:09.59L F      
106 DAVID LENNON              14 SHARK             1:09.63L F      
109 AARON REILLY              16 BALL              1:09.93L F      
110 RIAN KEARNEY              14 BL FN             1:10.08L F      
116 MARTIN VIGLAS             13 SLIGO             1:10.76L F      
119 ANTHONY BOYLE             15 BL FN             1:10.89L F      
120 CIAN HOGAN                13 SHARK             1:10.94L F      
122 TOM O'ROURKE              12 ATH               1:11.22L F      
124 KELL MURPHY               17 SHARK             1:11.27L F      
127 CORMAC GERAGHTY           16 BALL              1:11.67L F      
128 DOMINIC FRENCH            13 SLIGO             1:12.07L F      
130 SEAN WOODS                16 SLIGO             1:12.25L F      
132 RUAIRI BLANCHARD          15 LASER             1:12.44L F      
136 RIAN CLAFFEY              13 ATH               1:13.13L F      
140 DANIEL KEARNS             15 SHARK             1:13.92L F      
144 ANDREW HENSON             12 ATH               1:14.48L F      
146 LUKE WOOLLEY              13 CLM               1:14.83L F      
148 THOMAS LYNOTT             15 B DOL             1:14.87L F      
149 EOGHAN DALY               15 SHARK             1:15.06L F      
151 PETER STAUNTON            14 CLM               1:15.81L F      
151 SEAN O'NEILL              12 ATH               1:15.81L F      
154 JAMIE FOX                 13 ATH               1:16.54L F      
155 MATHEW RYAN               13 B DOL             1:17.02L F      
159 THOMAS DAVEY              13 BL FN             1:18.87L F      
162 EOIN LYNAM                12 ATH               1:20.81L F      
163 RORY BOYLE                12 SHARK             1:21.03L F      
  0 ASHLEY WEAFER             11 LONG                    NS F      
 
Girls  10-Ov 200 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 WIKTORIA WEINERT          16 SLIGO             2:41.44L F      
  2 SORCHA TREANOR            16 CLM               2:51.15L F      
  4 SARAH COSGRAVE            14 CBAR              2:55.56L F      
  5 FREYA MURPHY              18 SHARK             2:56.95L F      
  6 MARIA LYONS               17 SLIGO             2:58.33L F      
 
Boys  10-Ov 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 SEAN BRENNAN              17 TUAM              1:06.45L F      
  2 EVAN WELBY                18 SHARK             1:06.98L F      
  3 MICHAEL MC NAMARA         18 CLM               1:08.51L F      
  8 NIALL JOYCE               16 SHARK             1:10.82L F      
 10 RORY GRADY                16 CBAR              1:11.53L F      
 12 CONN MC NAMARA            16 CBAR              1:11.74L F      
 14 SHANE DONOVAN             16 ATH               1:12.50L F      
 21 COLM CARNEY               15 CBAR              1:13.69L F      
 26 DANIEL MADIGAN            17 LONG              1:15.38L F      
 27 ODIE MELIA                15 TUAM              1:15.72L F      
 28 BILLY CLARKE              18 SHARK             1:16.46L F      
 30 FIONN MC CARTHY           15 SHARK             1:16.61L F      
 31 MIKE HEANEY               16 CLM               1:17.14L F      
 32 OISIN CAREY               18 LASER             1:17.21L F      
 34 JAMES WOOLLEY             15 CLM               1:17.35L F      
 35 KYLE FAGAN                14 ATH               1:17.50L F      
 35 PADDY GRIMES              15 LASER             1:17.50L F      
 37 CIAN HOGAN                13 SHARK             1:17.66L F      
 38 MARK HYNES                13 LASER             1:17.83L F      
 40 CALLUM ROWLEY HOPKINS     15 SLIGO             1:18.61L F      
 43 JOHN SHORTT               12 BL FN             1:18.98L F      
 44 CIAN SMITH                15 ATH               1:19.19L F      
 45 JAMIE MATTHEWS            14 LONG              1:19.35L F      
 48 ANTHONY BOYLE             15 BL FN             1:20.05L F      
 54 DAVID LENNON              14 SHARK             1:20.81L F      
 59 RIAN KEARNEY              14 BL FN             1:21.81L F      
 60 LUKE WOOLLEY              13 CLM               1:21.91L F      
 65 RUAIRI BLANCHARD          15 LASER             1:22.14L F      
 67 JAMES BALASKIE            16 CBAR              1:22.29L F      
 70 PATRICK LENEHAN           19 BL FN             1:22.84L F      
 73 AINDRIU LYNAM             14 ATH               1:23.38L F      
 81 AARON REILLY              16 BALL              1:24.64L F      
 83 DOMINIC FRENCH            13 SLIGO             1:25.00L F      
 89 KIERAN WATTERSON          12 BL FN             1:25.78L F      
 91 ANDREW HENSON             12 ATH               1:26.01L F      
 92 PETER STAUNTON            14 CLM               1:26.85L F      
 93 MICHAEL O'BOYLE           15 BALL              1:26.92L F      
 96 TOM O'ROURKE              12 ATH               1:27.26L F      
 97 RORY BOYLE                12 SHARK             1:27.27L F      
101 SEAN O'NEILL              12 ATH               1:27.92L F      
104 CORMAC GERAGHTY           16 BALL              1:28.07L F      
105 DANIEL KEARNS             15 SHARK             1:28.50L F      
106 KELL MURPHY               17 SHARK             1:28.77L F      
110 TIERNAN DOHERTY           13 BALL              1:30.05L F      
114 MATHEW RYAN               13 B DOL             1:31.06L F      
117 JAMIE FOX                 13 ATH               1:31.97L F      
119 EOIN LYNAM                12 ATH               1:38.25L F      
120 CHARLIE WHYTE             11 B DOL             1:43.91L F      
  0 ASHLEY WEAFER             11 LONG                    NS F      
  0 EOGHAN DALY               15 SHARK                   NS F      
 
Girls  10-Ov 50 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 SORCHA KEARNEY            17 BL FN               29.42L F      
  7 JENNIFER ANDREWS          17 LONG                29.44L F      
  8 ZARA LOFTUS               18 CLM                 29.58L F      
  9 ADRIANNA KAZIMIERCZAK     15 SHARK               29.65L F      
 11 OLIWIA ROCLAWSKA          15 SHARK               29.68L F      
 15 ELLA DEELY                15 CBAR                29.94L F      
 16 ELLA POWELL               13 ATH                 30.02L F      
 21 JUDY BRENNAN              16 ATH                 30.23L F      
 22 AOIFE DIRRANE             15 LASER               30.31L F      
 23 PAULA CRISAN              16 LASER               30.33L F      
 27 SORCHA TREANOR            16 CLM                 30.43L F      
 28 NIA BARTRAM               16 LONG                30.49L F      
 32 REBECCA LIPTROT           15 SHARK               30.60L F      
 33 LUCY HOGAN                16 LONG                30.62L F      
 35 REKA FABIAN               14 LASER               30.71L F      
 39 SARAH CONDRON             16 ATH                 30.83L F      
 42 BERNADETTE KENNY          15 SHARK               30.95L F      
 43 CHARLOTTE LYNCKER         16 SLIGO               30.97L F      
 46 EMMA KELLY                17 TUAM                31.15L F      
 51 LAOISE FEE                16 C FIN               31.27L F      
 55 CAOIMHE CURLEY            13 CBAR                31.35L F      
 58 ANNA O'CONNOR             13 SLIGO               31.45L F      
 59 CAROL GRIFFIN             14 SHARK               31.54L F      
 65 CIARA CONNAUGHTON-JONES   14 SLIGO               31.78L F      
 70 AVA MURPHY                14 LASER               31.93L F      
 72 RIONAGH MC CORMACK        12 LONG                31.99L F      
 73 LAURA FINNERTY            17 CLM                 32.00L F      
 75 ELLA BYRNE                15 LONG                32.04L F      
 75 AILEEN WARD               16 ATH                 32.04L F      
 80 WASINI HENRY              15 ATH                 32.24L F      
 81 CARA FITZPATRICK          15 ATH                 32.26L F      
 84 LORRAINE MORAN            12 ATH                 32.29L F      
 86 FREYA MURPHY              18 SHARK               32.34L F      
 92 CLODAGH PARKER            13 TUAM                32.52L F      
 93 ELLA DONNELLAN            15 TUAM                32.57L F      
100 EVA FITZPATRICK           15 ATH                 32.77L F      
108 HANNAH DURKAN             15 BL FN               33.00L F      
109 EMMA HUGHES               14 BALL                33.01L F      
113 KEELA FLANAGAN            12 ATH                 33.11L F      
113 OONAGH OWENS              17 LASER               33.11L F      
117 POLA GIZINSKA             13 BL FN               33.38L F      
121 GRAINNE DONOHUE           15 LONG                33.50L F      
124 CLADAGH O'REILLY          17 TUAM                33.68L F      
127 ELIZABETH O'BOYLE         17 LONG                33.76L F      
128 ORLAITH BARRY             14 KGD                 33.77L F      
134 AYLAH MURPHY              15 SHARK               33.88L F      
139 NICOLA BRENNAN            12 ATH                 34.05L F      
139 JANE BRADLEY              13 SLIGO               34.05L F      
143 SORCHA BRENNAN            13 TUAM                34.16L F      
149 BRIDGET KENNY             13 SHARK               34.37L F      
153 MARIA O'BRIEN             15 BALL                34.47L F      
156 CLODAGH SMITH             14 LONG                34.54L F      
160 AILBHE OWENS              14 LASER               34.69L F      
164 EMELIA JOYCE              12 SHARK               34.76L F      
180 AOIBHE MITCHELL           14 TUAM                35.24L F      
185 AINNE FEENEY              15 LASER               35.37L F      
190 SIENNA KELLY              13 CLM                 35.58L F      
191 URSULA REILLY             12 LONG                35.60L F      
201 EMMA MOONEY               10 ATH                 35.91L F      
202 ORLAITH GARVEY            13 ATH                 35.96L F      
204 DISA COFFEY               13 TUAM                36.00L F      
206 CLODAGH BARRETT           14 SLIGO               36.12L F      
207 CARA HIGGINS              13 CLM                 36.17L F      
212 ANNA BURNS                14 SHARK               36.26L F      
215 AOIFE MC HALE             14 BALL                36.34L F      
225 SIOMHA MC NULTY           13 CLM                 36.90L F      
227 CAOIMHE WALSHE            11 B DOL               36.99L F      
232 SIOFRA FIELDING           12 BALL                37.31L F      
237 JANE RYAN                 11 ATH                 37.45L F      
238 EMMA MC NULTY             15 BALL                37.46L F      
241 LILIAN FUREY              15 BL FN               37.53L F      
247 ISABEL JOYCE              12 SHARK               37.75L F      
260 LAUREN KILDUFF            11 BL FN               38.96L F      
263 NIAMH CONNERY             11 SHARK               39.54L F      
267 AISLING PARKER            11 TUAM                40.97L F      
268 AILEEN COFFEY             11 TUAM                41.14L F      
270 RUTH LIPTROT              13 SHARK               45.01L F      
  0 SAOIRSE BURKE             17 TUAM                    NS F      
  0 FARAH COLLINS             16 TUAM                    NS F      
  0 AISLING SCANLON           13 LONG                    NS F      
 
Girls  10-Ov 400 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 LISA HENRY                18 CLM               5:00.01L F      
  7 AOIFE DIRRANE             15 LASER             5:01.91L F      
 10 CAOILIN KEARNEY           16 BL FN             5:04.96L F      
 14 SILE MC AULEY             15 ATH               5:10.00L F      
 15 CAROL GRIFFIN             14 SHARK             5:10.39L F      
 23 AILBHE KENNEDY            17 LASER             5:15.17L F      
 27 RIONAGH MC CORMACK        12 LONG              5:19.30L F      
 32 LUCY HOGAN                16 LONG              5:25.43L F      
 41 MICHELLE RAILTON          12 TUAM              5:35.75L F      
 45 EVA FITZPATRICK           15 ATH               5:39.97L F      
 50 HANNAH DURKAN             15 BL FN             5:45.91L F      
 51 CARA FITZPATRICK          15 ATH               5:46.26L F      
 57 SANDRA BEDYNEK            16 BL FN             5:52.18L F      
 62 SIVE TOBIN                16 TUAM              6:25.02L F      
  0 SARAH GUNNING             12 BL FN             5:51.91L F      
  0 AISLING SCANLON           13 LONG                    NS F      
 
Boys  10-Ov 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 MICHAEL MC NAMARA         18 CLM               2:26.56L F      
  3 NIALL CARTER              17 CBAR              2:27.13L F      
  5 ALFIE COOGAN              15 ATH               2:28.51L F      
  9 FERGAL BLANCHARD          16 LASER             2:30.54L F      
 22 CONN MC NAMARA            16 CBAR              2:35.36L F      
 23 CIAN MC GLUE              15 SHARK             2:36.99L F      
 24 OISIN CAREY               18 LASER             2:37.14L F      
 25 ALEX CLARK                17 SHARK             2:37.23L F      
 26 ODIE MELIA                15 TUAM              2:38.20L F      
 28 BILLY CLARKE              18 SHARK             2:38.80L F      
 30 KILLIAN LANGTON           14 SLIGO             2:39.16L F      
 31 NATHAN TODD               15 LASER             2:39.43L F      
 32 NIALL JOYCE               16 SHARK             2:40.09L F      
 33 CONOR DONOHOE             14 CBAR              2:40.19L F      
 34 ALAN DZAEI                15 LONG              2:40.25L F      
 39 JACK DELANEY              13 CLM               2:41.65L F      
 46 CILLIAN FITZPATRICK       17 SHARK             2:44.39L F      
 47 COLM CARNEY               15 CBAR              2:44.67L F      
 48 EOIN TREANOR              14 CLM               2:45.23L F      
 49 KYLE FAGAN                14 ATH               2:45.88L F      
 52 MARK HYNES                13 LASER             2:46.75L F      
 54 DARRAGH RUSK              14 ATH               2:47.46L F      
 59 EVAN REILLY               15 CLM               2:48.69L F      
 63 JAMES WOOLLEY             15 CLM               2:49.90L F      
 76 ANTHONY BOYLE             15 BL FN             2:55.17L F      
 80 CIAN HOGAN                13 SHARK             2:56.86L F      
 81 PATRICK LENEHAN           19 BL FN             2:57.03L F      
 89 JOHN SHORTT               12 BL FN             2:59.16L F      
 91 KELL MURPHY               17 SHARK             3:00.03L F      
 99 LUKE WOOLLEY              13 CLM               3:03.55L F      
103 TOM O'ROURKE              12 ATH               3:06.54L F      
105 MARTIN VIGLAS             13 SLIGO             3:08.01L F      
106 SEAN O'NEILL              12 ATH               3:11.65L F      
  0 THOMAS DAVEY              13 BL FN             3:19.10L F      
  0 EOGHAN DALY               15 SHARK                   NS F      
 
Girls  10-Ov 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 MEGAN KILGALLEN           17 CLM               1:11.51L F      
  5 SADHBH DALY               17 SHARK             1:13.34L F      
  7 ELLA DEELY                15 CBAR              1:14.26L F      
 10 SARAH CONDRON             16 ATH               1:15.05L F      
 12 SORCHA KEARNEY            17 BL FN             1:15.65L F      
 14 ALANNAH CANAVAN           14 BALL              1:15.90L F      
 21 AOIFE DIRRANE             15 LASER             1:17.20L F      
 26 EMMA KELLY                17 TUAM              1:17.77L F      
 28 CAOIMHE O'SULLIVAN        18 SLIGO             1:18.09L F      
 29 REBECCA LIPTROT           15 SHARK             1:18.20L F      
 30 CIARA CONNAUGHTON-JONES   14 SLIGO             1:18.24L F      
 31 LAOISE FEE                16 C FIN             1:18.33L F      
 33 OLIWIA ROCLAWSKA          15 SHARK             1:18.51L F      
 34 AILBHE KENNEDY            17 LASER             1:18.94L F      
 38 NICOLA BRENNAN            12 ATH               1:19.40L F      
 40 JANE O'BOYLE              13 LONG              1:19.52L F      
 42 LORRAINE MORAN            12 ATH               1:19.63L F      
 43 RACHAEL RALEIGH           17 LONG              1:20.13L F      
 46 SORCHA BRENNAN            13 TUAM              1:20.87L F      
 47 MARIA LYONS               17 SLIGO             1:20.97L F      
 50 CATHY HEANEY              17 CLM               1:21.02L F      
 54 BERNADETTE KENNY          15 SHARK             1:21.39L F      
 54 ELLA BYRNE                15 LONG              1:21.39L F      
 57 CAOIMHE CURLEY            13 CBAR              1:21.57L F      
 60 REKA FABIAN               14 LASER             1:21.89L F      
 72 OLIVIA CURRIE             13 SHARK             1:22.96L F      
 81 HANNAH DURKAN             15 BL FN             1:24.28L F      
 83 PAULA CRISAN              16 LASER             1:24.52L F      
 85 ELIZABETH O'BOYLE         17 LONG              1:24.71L F      
 87 LEAH CONNELL              12 ATH               1:24.79L F      
 90 RACHEL WHELAN             13 SHARK             1:25.04L F      
 95 CLODAGH PARKER            13 TUAM              1:25.62L F      
 97 AVA MURPHY                14 LASER             1:25.70L F      
 99 JANE BRADLEY              13 SLIGO             1:25.77L F      
101 OONAGH OWENS              17 LASER             1:25.94L F      
105 SANDRA BEDYNEK            16 BL FN             1:26.31L F      
109 EMMA MC NULTY             15 BALL              1:26.66L F      
110 CARA HIGGINS              13 CLM               1:26.68L F      
114 AOIBHE MITCHELL           14 TUAM              1:26.85L F      
115 GRAINNE DONOHUE           15 LONG              1:26.86L F      
117 ANNA BURNS                14 SHARK             1:27.12L F      
125 ISOLDE HANNON             12 BL FN             1:28.09L F      
126 GEMMA MANNION             12 ATH               1:28.12L F      
128 AYLAH MURPHY              15 SHARK             1:28.26L F      
134 NICOLA NIC A BHAIRD       14 SHARK             1:28.84L F      
141 KERI BARRY                13 LONG              1:29.81L F      
142 AILBHE OWENS              14 LASER             1:29.94L F      
153 EMMA HUGHES               14 BALL              1:31.02L F      
154 WASINI HENRY              15 ATH               1:31.03L F      
157 SASHA COLEMAN             11 ATH               1:31.23L F      
161 AINNE FEENEY              15 LASER             1:31.39L F      
162 DISA COFFEY               13 TUAM              1:31.44L F      
170 URSULA REILLY             12 LONG              1:32.34L F      
178 SIENNA KELLY              13 CLM               1:32.96L F      
180 SIOFRA FIELDING           12 BALL              1:33.18L F      
186 CAOIMHE MURPHY            15 BALL              1:34.14L F      
191 SIVE TOBIN                16 TUAM              1:34.55L F      
202 EMELIA JOYCE              12 SHARK             1:35.45L F      
205 NIAMH CONNERY             11 SHARK             1:35.76L F      
210 CERYS PRICE               11 BALL              1:37.44L F      
215 ERIN NAYLOR               13 BALL              1:37.67L F      
220 JANE RYAN                 11 ATH               1:42.14L F      
221 AILEEN COFFEY             11 TUAM              1:42.47L F      
  0 AISLING SCANLON           13 LONG                    NS F      
  0 CAOIMHE WALSHE            11 B DOL             1:31.57L F      
  0 ORLAITH BARRY             14 KGD               1:27.73L F      
  0 SIOMHA MC NULTY           13 CLM               1:34.83L F      
 
Boys  10-Ov 200 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 DANIEL MADIGAN            17 LONG              2:36.94L F      
  5 CHRISTOPHER FAHERTY       17 LONG              2:40.18L F      
 
Girls  10-Ov 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 JENNIFER ANDREWS          17 LONG              1:02.08L F      
  7 SORCHA KEARNEY            17 BL FN             1:03.43L F      
 10 CAOILIN KEARNEY           16 BL FN             1:04.92L F      
 13 ADRIANNA KAZIMIERCZAK     15 SHARK             1:05.12L F      
 14 OLIWIA ROCLAWSKA          15 SHARK             1:05.21L F      
 15 SORCHA TREANOR            16 CLM               1:05.25L F      
 19 ELLA POWELL               13 ATH               1:06.27L F      
 20 AOIFE DIRRANE             15 LASER             1:06.47L F      
 25 ZARA LOFTUS               18 CLM               1:06.67L F      
 29 ELLA DEELY                15 CBAR              1:06.81L F      
 30 NIA BARTRAM               16 LONG              1:07.06L F      
 31 CHARLOTTE LYNCKER         16 SLIGO             1:07.12L F      
 32 CATHY HEANEY              17 CLM               1:07.28L F      
 37 LUCY HOGAN                16 LONG              1:07.73L F      
 39 EMMA KELLY                17 TUAM              1:08.03L F      
 41 JUDY BRENNAN              16 ATH               1:08.19L F      
 42 CAROL GRIFFIN             14 SHARK             1:08.20L F      
 51 CAOIMHE CURLEY            13 CBAR              1:09.00L F      
 53 LAOISE FEE                16 C FIN             1:09.32L F      
 54 TARA WALSH                17 SLIGO             1:09.34L F      
 62 BERNADETTE KENNY          15 SHARK             1:09.95L F      
 63 KIM MC TIGUE              13 KGD               1:09.97L F      
 64 ELLA DONNELLAN            15 TUAM              1:09.99L F      
 68 LAURA FINNERTY            17 CLM               1:10.23L F      
 69 AILBHE KENNEDY            17 LASER             1:10.32L F      
 74 LORRAINE MORAN            12 ATH               1:10.67L F      
 76 AILEEN WARD               16 ATH               1:10.90L F      
 78 PAULA CRISAN              16 LASER             1:11.30L F      
 78 RACHAEL RALEIGH           17 LONG              1:11.30L F      
 82 CARA FITZPATRICK          15 ATH               1:11.65L F      
 87 ELLA BYRNE                15 LONG              1:11.82L F      
 89 REKA FABIAN               14 LASER             1:11.87L F      
 93 ANNA WARDE                16 CLM               1:12.22L F      
 94 ALANNAH CANAVAN           14 BALL              1:12.29L F      
 96 SANDRA BEDYNEK            16 BL FN             1:12.33L F      
 97 AVA MURPHY                14 LASER             1:12.38L F      
 99 CLODAGH PARKER            13 TUAM              1:12.50L F      
100 KEELA FLANAGAN            12 ATH               1:12.64L F      
104 POLA GIZINSKA             13 BL FN             1:12.98L F      
108 EVA FITZPATRICK           15 ATH               1:13.13L F      
111 WASINI HENRY              15 ATH               1:13.28L F      
113 CLADAGH O'REILLY          17 TUAM              1:13.39L F      
118 GRAINNE DONOHUE           15 LONG              1:13.79L F      
121 ORLAITH BARRY             14 KGD               1:14.01L F      
123 HANNAH DURKAN             15 BL FN             1:14.03L F      
125 EMMA HUGHES               14 BALL              1:14.44L F      
132 LEAH CONNELL              12 ATH               1:14.87L F      
134 JANE O'BOYLE              13 LONG              1:15.04L F      
135 KERI BARRY                13 LONG              1:15.19L F      
136 NICOLA BRENNAN            12 ATH               1:15.20L F      
146 RACHEL WHELAN             13 SHARK             1:15.65L F      
147 BRIDGET KENNY             13 SHARK             1:15.67L F      
148 CIARA MULRY               14 SHARK             1:15.70L F      
151 KAREN O'BOYLE             15 LONG              1:16.02L F      
152 ELIZABETH O'BOYLE         17 LONG              1:16.04L F      
158 OLIVIA CURRIE             13 SHARK             1:16.36L F      
165 ISOLDE HANNON             12 BL FN             1:16.80L F      
170 AILBHE OWENS              14 LASER             1:17.22L F      
179 SORCHA BRENNAN            13 TUAM              1:17.93L F      
181 AOIBHE MITCHELL           14 TUAM              1:17.95L F      
197 GEMMA MANNION             12 ATH               1:19.35L F      
201 DISA COFFEY               13 TUAM              1:19.68L F      
210 MARIA O'BRIEN             15 BALL              1:20.48L F      
219 CARA HIGGINS              13 CLM               1:20.96L F      
224 NICOLA NIC A BHAIRD       14 SHARK             1:21.58L F      
227 ANNA BURNS                14 SHARK             1:21.72L F      
228 SIOMHA MC NULTY           13 CLM               1:21.91L F      
229 MIRIAM ROLAND             12 BL FN             1:21.97L F      
230 AINNE FEENEY              15 LASER             1:22.04L F      
233 CAOIMHE WALSHE            11 B DOL             1:22.42L F      
235 ISABEL JOYCE              12 SHARK             1:22.91L F      
239 ORLAITH GARVEY            13 ATH               1:23.43L F      
241 ERIN NAYLOR               13 BALL              1:23.60L F      
243 SIOFRA FIELDING           12 BALL              1:24.09L F      
244 EMELIA JOYCE              12 SHARK             1:24.25L F      
249 SIENNA KELLY              13 CLM               1:24.85L F      
261 JANE RYAN                 11 ATH               1:26.62L F      
269 LAUREN KILDUFF            11 BL FN             1:32.06L F      
270 AISLING PARKER            11 TUAM              1:32.11L F      
272 CERYS PRICE               11 BALL              1:36.56L F      
  0 SAOIRSE BURKE             17 TUAM                    NS F      
  0 AISLING SCANLON           13 LONG                    NS F      
 
Boys  10-Ov 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ANTHONY MAHER             18 SLIGO             1:14.24L F      
  4 KIERAN BREHENY            18 C FIN             1:15.88L F      
  7 RYAN HORNET               18 SHARK             1:17.35L F      
  8 MILO O'CONNOR             17 ATH               1:17.57L F      
  9 OISIN CAREY               18 LASER             1:17.90L F      
 13 EVAN WELBY                18 SHARK             1:18.90L F      
 14 ALEX CLARK                17 SHARK             1:19.68L F      
 15 ROSS MOORE-KEANE          15 ATH               1:19.81L F      
 18 NIALL CARTER              17 CBAR              1:20.84L F      
 20 FERGAL BLANCHARD          16 LASER             1:21.51L F      
 22 CONN MC NAMARA            16 CBAR              1:21.70L F      
 23 LUKAS BEGLEY              16 TUAM              1:21.82L F      
 25 KILLIAN LANGTON           14 SLIGO             1:22.21L F      
 27 CIAN MC CORMACK           15 LONG              1:23.75L F      
 28 CILLIAN FITZPATRICK       17 SHARK             1:23.90L F      
 32 JAMES BALASKIE            16 CBAR              1:24.66L F      
 37 JACK DELANEY              13 CLM               1:26.54L F      
 43 NATHAN TODD               15 LASER             1:28.00L F      
 44 ANTHONY BOYLE             15 BL FN             1:28.04L F      
 45 BROGAN FEE                14 C FIN             1:28.48L F      
 53 CALLUM ROWLEY HOPKINS     15 SLIGO             1:30.23L F      
 54 PATRICK LENEHAN           19 BL FN             1:30.29L F      
 57 DAVID LENNON              14 SHARK             1:30.68L F      
 64 RUAIRI BLANCHARD          15 LASER             1:31.57L F      
 66 AARON REILLY              16 BALL              1:32.08L F      
 70 CORMAC GERAGHTY           16 BALL              1:32.54L F      
 72 RORY IGOE                 13 TUAM              1:32.64L F      
 77 RIAN KEARNEY              14 BL FN             1:33.67L F      
 83 RONAN O'CONNOR            13 SLIGO             1:34.31L F      
 84 SEAN WOODS                16 SLIGO             1:34.61L F      
 91 SEAN O'NEILL              12 ATH               1:36.86L F      
 92 THOMAS LYNOTT             15 B DOL             1:37.33L F      
 95 SIMON CAREY               14 LASER             1:38.78L F      
 96 ADAM MC NAMARA            12 CLM               1:39.16L F      
 97 RIAN CLAFFEY              13 ATH               1:39.90L F      
 99 ANDREW HENSON             12 ATH               1:41.47L F      
100 PETER STAUNTON            14 CLM               1:42.02L F      
101 TOM O'ROURKE              12 ATH               1:42.76L F      
  0 EOGHAN DALY               15 SHARK                   NS F      
 
Girls  10-Ov 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 LISA HENRY                18 CLM               2:36.47L F      
  3 JENNIFER ANDREWS          17 LONG              2:39.03L F      
  9 SILE MC AULEY             15 ATH               2:46.72L F      
 12 ELLA POWELL               13 ATH               2:48.70L F      
 13 OLIWIA ROCLAWSKA          15 SHARK             2:48.82L F      
 14 FREYA MURPHY              18 SHARK             2:48.83L F      
 18 REBECCA LIPTROT           15 SHARK             2:50.88L F      
 20 NIA BARTRAM               16 LONG              2:52.21L F      
 26 LAURA FINNERTY            17 CLM               2:54.19L F      
 29 LUCY HOGAN                16 LONG              2:55.85L F      
 37 ANNA WARDE                16 CLM               3:00.34L F      
 38 MICHELLE RAILTON          12 TUAM              3:00.36L F      
 39 AYLAH MURPHY              15 SHARK             3:00.86L F      
 41 ANNA O'CONNOR             13 SLIGO             3:01.60L F      
 46 BERNADETTE KENNY          15 SHARK             3:02.69L F      
 47 LORRAINE MORAN            12 ATH               3:02.89L F      
 49 KEELA FLANAGAN            12 ATH               3:03.53L F      
 51 EMMA HUGHES               14 BALL              3:04.54L F      
 61 BRIDGET KENNY             13 SHARK             3:11.20L F      
 65 JANE BRADLEY              13 SLIGO             3:11.81L F      
 75 ISOLDE HANNON             12 BL FN             3:13.75L F      
 76 ANNA BURNS                14 SHARK             3:13.76L F      
 78 CIARA MULRY               14 SHARK             3:15.71L F      
 79 SARAH GUNNING             12 BL FN             3:15.98L F      
102 MIRIAM ROLAND             12 BL FN             3:26.86L F      
  0 NICOLA BRENNAN            12 ATH                     NS F      
 
Boys  10-Ov 800 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 ROBIN PFEIFFER            16 BL FN             9:25.88L F      
 10 ALAN DZAEI                15 LONG             10:09.87L F      
 13 CIAN SMITH                15 ATH              10:32.69L F      
 17 ANTHONY BOYLE             15 BL FN            11:32.36L F