SLIGO GRADED BC GALA OCT 2016                 
 
Girls  11&U 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 DEARBHLA HORKAN           11 CLM               1:20.91S F      
  2 CIARA CONNAUGHTON- JONES  11 SLIGO             1:23.84S F      
  3 RACHEL MCMANUS            11 SLIGO             1:33.82S F      
  4 ZOE MELVIN                11 SLIGO             1:34.00S F      
  5 BEIBHINN HARTE            11 SLIGO             1:34.20S F      
  6 CARA HIGGINS               9 CLM               1:35.31S F      
  7 SIONANN WALSH             11 SLIGO             1:35.50S F      
  8 ANNA O'CONNOR             10 SLIGO             1:37.47S F      
  9 HANNAH FORTUNE            10 SLIGO             1:40.63S F      
 10 AMY BRESLIN               10 CLM               1:41.25S F      
 11 CIARA GOLDEN              11 BALL              1:41.47S F      
 12 SIENNA KELLY               9 CLM               1:41.57S F      
 13 CLODAGH BARRETT           10 SLIGO             1:42.09S F      
 14 LAURA FLEMMING            10 B DOL             1:44.31S F      
 15 JESSICA GREER             10 SLIGO             1:45.50S F      
 16 LILY O GRADY               8 SLIGO             1:45.85S F      
 17 ROISIN EGLINTON           11 SLIGO             1:46.44S F      
 18 HANNAH HEVERIN            10 BALL              1:47.56S F      
 19 ELLEN HUNTER               9 SLIGO             1:47.84S F      
 20 ALMA CLARKE               10 SLIGO             1:48.16S F      
 21 RÓISÍN HORKAN              9 CLM               1:48.32S F      
 22 ALYSSA HOLMES             11 B DOL             1:48.56S F      
 23 ERIN NAYLOR               10 BALL              1:49.25S F      
 24 DEIRDRE WARDE             10 CLM               1:51.25S F      
 25 SIOFRA MC CARTHY          11 SLIGO             1:51.72S F      
 26 MIMI LEE                   9 SLIGO             1:52.25S F      
 27 MOLLY CLANCY              10 SLIGO             1:52.28S F      
 28 ORLA SWEENEY              10 SLIGO             1:53.68S F      
 29 LAURA NUGENT              10 BALL              1:54.44S F      
 30 LAUREN HUNTER              8 SLIGO             1:55.25S F      
 31 CARLA NORTON              10 BALL              1:56.69S F      
 32 ALANNAH O'CONNOR          10 B DOL             1:57.22S F      
 33 ELLIE KEEGAN              11 SLIGO             1:57.82S F      
 34 EMMA HOLMES                9 B DOL             1:57.94S F      
 35 EMMA CAPRANI              11 SLIGO             2:00.28S F      
 36 AOIBHIN MC GLINCHEY       10 SLIGO             2:01.34S F      
 37 LINDSEY MULLEN             9 B DOL             2:03.06S F      
 38 SHAUNA MC DERMOTT WILLIA   9 SLIGO             2:04.41S F      
 39 DEARBHLA CUNNINGHAM        7 SLIGO             2:08.03S F      
 40 KATE O'DONOVAN             9 SLIGO             2:10.53S F      
 41 ELLEN COEN                 9 SLIGO             2:12.80S F      
 42 CARA CARLETON             10 SLIGO             2:13.56S F      
 43 AOIFE CLARKE              10 B DOL             2:19.81S F      
 44 ANA LANE                   8 SLIGO             2:21.59S F      
 
Girls  12-13 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CAOILFHIONN LITTLE        13 CLM               1:16.09S F      
  2 ÉABHA MOYLES              12 SLIGO             1:23.75S F      
  3 AMELHYNE O REGAN FARINEA  12 B DOL             1:24.88S F      
  4 ELLA MONAGHAN             12 SLIGO             1:25.35S F      
  5 LAURA O'HARA              12 B DOL             1:25.47S F      
  6 CLODAGH MC CLOSKEY        13 SLIGO             1:27.32S F      
  7 KERI MITCHELL             13 SLIGO             1:28.09S F      
  8 ANNA WARDE                13 CLM               1:28.28S F      
  9 EMMA MCNULTY              12 BALL              1:31.37S F      
 10 AMY WALSH                 12 BALL              1:34.15S F      
 11 AMELIA O'RIORDAN          12 SLIGO             1:35.12S F      
 12 ALANNAH CUNNINGHAM        12 SLIGO             1:35.50S F      
 13 LILE HENSEY               13 SLIGO             1:36.57S F      
 14 NIAMH FLANAGAN            12 CLM               1:38.87S F      
 15 MAEVE RAFTER              12 B DOL             1:40.21S F      
 16 MEGHAN KELLY              12 SLIGO             1:40.25S F      
 17 HOLLY BREEN               12 BALL              1:45.75S F      
 18 CANDELA BENGOECHEA ROMAN  12 B DOL             1:48.55S F      
 19 SARAH BAYNES              13 B DOL             1:50.15S F      
 20 ELLA NI DHOMHNAILL        12 SLIGO             1:50.84S F      
 21 ZOE NALLON                12 B DOL             1:56.78S F      
 22 CAOIMHE MC CARTHY         12 SLIGO             1:59.10S F      
  0 RACHEL MCMANUS            11 SLIGO                   NS F      
 
Girls  14-15 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 TARA MONDS                14 SLIGO             1:18.93S F      
  2 ROBYN DERRY               14 SLIGO             1:33.72S F      
 
Boys  11&U 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 AMBROSE BAMBER            11 SLIGO             1:17.88S F      
  2 LUCA DUGGAN               11 BALL              1:19.41S F      
  3 MAX HUNTER                11 SLIGO             1:19.53S F      
  4 RONAN O'CONNOR            10 SLIGO             1:24.69S F      
  5 BARRY WALSH                9 B DOL             1:26.72S F      
  6 EDWARD MC DONAGH          11 SLIGO             1:33.09S F      
  7 EOIN MULKEEN              11 SLIGO             1:33.87S F      
  8 EAMON O'MAHONEY           10 SLIGO             1:34.97S F      
  9 MATTHEW RYAN              11 SLIGO             1:35.06S F      
 10 JOHN MACKEY               11 SLIGO             1:37.60S F      
 11 CONOR MCALOON             11 BALL              1:37.75S F      
 12 OLIVER O'RIORDAN          10 SLIGO             1:39.25S F      
 13 JACK DRAPER               10 SLIGO             1:39.37S F      
 14 JAMIE GORMLEY             11 SLIGO             1:39.62S F      
 15 TIERNAN DOHERTY           10 BALL              1:39.75S F      
 16 DANIEL RATTIGAN            9 SLIGO             1:39.91S F      
 17 FERDIA FITZGERALD         11 SLIGO             1:43.13S F      
 18 CAELUM O'DOHERTY MC NULT  10 SLIGO             1:46.16S F      
 19 RUAIRI KELLY              10 BALL              1:46.31S F      
 20 MARK BRADLEY               8 SLIGO             1:47.47S F      
 21 CUTHBERT (BERTIE) BAMBER   9 SLIGO             1:48.63S F      
 22 JASON DUGGAN               9 BALL              1:49.94S F      
 23 FINN MITCHELL             11 SLIGO             1:50.00S F      
 24 JAMES MACKEY               9 SLIGO             1:50.25S F      
 25 MATTHEW O GRADY            7 SLIGO             1:51.26S F      
 26 EVAN GORMLEY               9 SLIGO             1:53.28S F      
 27 DANIEL GILLEN              9 SLIGO             1:55.10S F      
 28 FINN CUNNINGHAM            9 SLIGO             1:55.91S F      
 29 AIDAN CUNNINGHAM          10 SLIGO             2:06.97S F      
 30 WILLIAM DRAPER             9 SLIGO             2:10.03S F      
  0 JOHN SKEHAN               10 SLIGO             1:57.19S F      
  0 FINNIAN O'MAHONEY          9 SLIGO             2:10.09S F      
  0 PATRICK STEVENS           11 BALL                    NS F      
  0 RONAN HENSEY              10 SLIGO             2:28.96S F      
 
Boys  12-13 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 LEONARDO DONADONI         12 SLIGO             1:14.19S F      
  2 EOGHAN KEARNS             13 SLIGO             1:15.16S F      
  3 OSCAR MULLIGAN            13 SLIGO             1:17.44S F      
  4 AARON REILLY              12 BALL              1:18.72S F      
  5 RYAN GILLEN               12 SLIGO             1:19.47S F      
  6 SEAN WOODS                13 SLIGO             1:33.38S F      
  7 KIAN MEYERNIK             13 BALL              1:35.87S F      
  8 CORMAC GERAGHTY           12 BALL              1:39.72S F      
 
Boys  14-15 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 MICHAEL MORAN             15 BALL              1:15.53S F      
 
Girls  11&U 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CIARA CONNAUGHTON- JONES  11 SLIGO             3:42.22S F      
  2 DEARBHLA HORKAN           11 CLM               3:44.44S F      
  3 ROISIN EGLINTON           11 SLIGO             4:26.44S F      
  4 CIARA GOLDEN              11 BALL              4:33.88S F      
  5 AMY BRESLIN               10 CLM               4:35.43S F      
  6 CLODAGH BARRETT           10 SLIGO             4:41.75S F      
  7 SIOFRA MC CARTHY          11 SLIGO             5:21.16S F      
  8 ELLIE KEEGAN              11 SLIGO             5:24.19S F      
  9 KATE O'DONOVAN             9 SLIGO             5:44.00S F      
 10 ALMA CLARKE               10 SLIGO             6:00.03S F      
  0 EMMA CAPRANI              11 SLIGO             5:03.97S F      
  0 ANNA O'CONNOR             10 SLIGO             5:35.50S F      
 
Girls  12-13 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ÉABHA MOYLES              12 SLIGO             3:40.37S F      
  2 CLODAGH MC CLOSKEY        13 SLIGO             3:53.69S F      
  3 ALANNAH CUNNINGHAM        12 SLIGO             3:56.91S F      
  4 AMELIA O'RIORDAN          12 SLIGO             4:00.81S F      
  4 KERI MITCHELL             13 SLIGO             4:00.81S F      
  6 KALYA ANDRESON            12 BALL              4:15.94S F      
  7 CAOIMHE MC CARTHY         12 SLIGO             4:33.25S F      
  8 AMELIA SINGER             12 SLIGO             4:39.96S F      
 
Girls  14-15 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 GRACE MONAGHAN            15 SLIGO             3:32.09S F      
  2 ROBYN DERRY               14 SLIGO             4:40.59S F      
 
Girls  16-Ov 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CEOLA MITCHELL            16 SLIGO             3:50.81S F      
 
Boys  11&U 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 EOIN TREANOR              11 CLM               3:48.84S F      
  2 AMBROSE BAMBER            11 SLIGO             3:56.00S F      
  3 LUCA DUGGAN               11 BALL              4:00.40S F      
  4 OLIVER O'RIORDAN          10 SLIGO             4:16.88S F      
  5 JOHN MACKEY               11 SLIGO             4:19.62S F      
  6 EAMON O'MAHONEY           10 SLIGO             4:21.96S F      
  7 FERDIA FITZGERALD         11 SLIGO             4:24.78S F      
  8 MATTHEW RYAN              11 SLIGO             4:30.69S F      
  9 EVAN GORMLEY               9 SLIGO             4:30.78S F      
 10 RUAIRI KELLY              10 BALL              4:32.22S F      
 11 FINN MITCHELL             11 SLIGO             4:32.53S F      
 12 JAMES MACKEY               9 SLIGO             4:39.59S F      
 13 AIDAN CUNNINGHAM          10 SLIGO             5:05.57S F      
 14 DANIEL GILLEN              9 SLIGO             5:07.47S F      
  0 CONOR MCALOON             11 BALL                    NS F      
 
Boys  12-13 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 RYAN GILLEN               12 SLIGO             3:44.66S F      
  2 SEAN WOODS                13 SLIGO             4:14.97S F      
  3 RUIRDHI SWEENEY           12 SLIGO             4:28.06S F      
 
Boys  14-15 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ANTHONY MAHER             14 SLIGO             3:11.33S F      
 
Girls  11&U 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CIARA CONNAUGHTON- JONES  11 SLIGO             1:31.59S F      
  2 ZOE MELVIN                11 SLIGO             1:39.19S F      
  3 CARA HIGGINS               9 CLM               1:39.82S F      
  4 HANNAH HEVERIN            10 BALL              1:48.75S F      
  5 CIARA GOLDEN              11 BALL              1:49.16S F      
  6 HANNAH FORTUNE            10 SLIGO             1:49.94S F      
  7 SIENNA KELLY               9 CLM               1:52.75S F      
  8 LAURA FLEMMING            10 B DOL             1:53.49S F      
  9 SIONANN WALSH             11 SLIGO             1:53.84S F      
 10 RÓISÍN HORKAN              9 CLM               1:54.37S F      
 11 ERIN NAYLOR               10 BALL              1:57.78S F      
 12 ANNA O'CONNOR             10 SLIGO             1:59.03S F      
 13 CLODAGH BARRETT           10 SLIGO             2:00.60S F      
 14 MIMI LEE                   9 SLIGO             2:00.75S F      
 15 SIOFRA MC CARTHY          11 SLIGO             2:00.88S F      
 16 ELLEN HUNTER               9 SLIGO             2:03.62S F      
 17 ALYSSA HOLMES             11 B DOL             2:04.47S F      
 18 LAUREN HUNTER              8 SLIGO             2:06.81S F      
 19 ALANNAH O'CONNOR          10 B DOL             2:08.72S F      
 20 EMMA HOLMES                9 B DOL             2:11.37S F      
 21 CARLA NORTON              10 BALL              2:13.03S F      
 22 ELLIE KEEGAN              11 SLIGO             2:13.31S F      
 23 DEIRDRE WARDE             10 CLM               2:14.63S F      
 24 MOLLY CLANCY              10 SLIGO             2:15.75S F      
 25 EMMA CAPRANI              11 SLIGO             2:16.03S F      
 26 KATE O'DONOVAN             9 SLIGO             2:16.38S F      
 27 ELLEN COEN                 9 SLIGO             2:26.31S F      
 28 AOIBHIN MC GLINCHEY       10 SLIGO             2:26.75S F      
 29 DEARBHLA CUNNINGHAM        7 SLIGO             2:28.56S F      
 30 SHAUNA MC DERMOTT WILLIA   9 SLIGO             2:29.97S F      
 31 AOIFE CLARKE              10 B DOL             2:30.28S F      
 32 LINDSEY MULLEN             9 B DOL             2:39.16S F      
 33 CARA CARLETON             10 SLIGO             2:50.65S F      
  0 ORLA SWEENEY              10 SLIGO             2:15.84S F      
  0 BEIBHINN HARTE            11 SLIGO             1:51.75S F      
 
Girls  12-13 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 EMMA MCNULTY              12 BALL              1:33.45S F      
  2 LAURA O'HARA              12 B DOL             1:38.68S F      
  3 NIAMH FLANAGAN            12 CLM               1:39.44S F      
  4 CLODAGH MC CLOSKEY        13 SLIGO             1:39.53S F      
  5 ANNA WARDE                13 CLM               1:45.21S F      
  6 AMELHYNE O REGAN FARINEA  12 B DOL             1:46.00S F      
  7 HOLLY BREEN               12 BALL              1:49.56S F      
  8 AMY WALSH                 12 BALL              1:49.59S F      
  9 MAEVE RAFTER              12 B DOL             1:58.90S F      
 10 KALYA ANDRESON            12 BALL              1:59.44S F      
 11 SARAH BAYNES              13 B DOL             2:09.50S F      
 12 ZOE NALLON                12 B DOL             2:17.34S F      
  0 ELLA NI DHOMHNAILL        12 SLIGO                   NS F      
  0 MEGHAN KELLY              12 SLIGO                   NS F      
  0 CANDELA BENGOECHEA ROMAN  12 B DOL             2:14.96S F      
 
Girls  14-15 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 TARA MONDS                14 SLIGO             1:27.19S F      
  0 ROBYN DERRY               14 SLIGO                   NS F      
 
Girls  16-Ov 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CEOLA MITCHELL            16 SLIGO             1:41.03S F      
 
Boys  11&U 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 AMBROSE BAMBER            11 SLIGO             1:34.00S F      
  2 MAX HUNTER                11 SLIGO             1:36.62S F      
  3 TIERNAN DOHERTY           10 BALL              1:40.54S F      
  4 JAMIE GORMLEY             11 SLIGO             1:46.47S F      
  5 EDWARD MC DONAGH          11 SLIGO             1:49.28S F      
  6 OLIVER O'RIORDAN          10 SLIGO             1:52.56S F      
  7 EVAN GORMLEY               9 SLIGO             1:52.72S F      
  8 CONOR MCALOON             11 BALL              1:54.71S F      
  9 DANIEL RATTIGAN            9 SLIGO             1:56.75S F      
 10 RUAIRI KELLY              10 BALL              1:57.96S F      
 11 JACK DRAPER               10 SLIGO             1:58.91S F      
 12 EOIN MULKEEN              11 SLIGO             2:01.31S F      
 13 FINN MITCHELL             11 SLIGO             2:06.53S F      
 14 FINN CUNNINGHAM            9 SLIGO             2:07.00S F      
 15 JOHN MACKEY               11 SLIGO             2:08.54S F      
 16 WILLIAM DRAPER             9 SLIGO             2:14.34S F      
 17 JAMES MACKEY               9 SLIGO             2:16.18S F      
 18 CUTHBERT (BERTIE) BAMBER   9 SLIGO             2:19.35S F      
 19 MATTHEW RYAN              11 SLIGO             2:28.10S F      
 20 FINNIAN O'MAHONEY          9 SLIGO             2:29.03S F      
  0 PATRICK STEVENS           11 BALL                    NS F      
  0 JASON DUGGAN               9 BALL              1:57.05S F      
  0 JOHN SKEHAN               10 SLIGO             2:23.56S F      
 
Boys  12-13 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 AARON REILLY              12 BALL              1:22.81S F      
  2 LEONARDO DONADONI         12 SLIGO             1:23.90S F      
  3 EOGHAN KEARNS             13 SLIGO             1:30.50S F      
  4 RYAN GILLEN               12 SLIGO             1:31.53S F      
  5 KIAN MEYERNIK             13 BALL              1:48.12S F      
  6 CORMAC GERAGHTY           12 BALL              1:51.66S F      
  0 OSCAR MULLIGAN            13 SLIGO             1:39.19S F      
 
Boys  14-15 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 MICHAEL MORAN             15 BALL              1:26.19S F      
 
Girls  11&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ZOE MELVIN                11 SLIGO             3:35.87S F      
  2 CARA HIGGINS               9 CLM               3:45.97S F      
  3 JANE BRADLEY              10 SLIGO             4:01.94S F      
  4 CIARA GOLDEN              11 BALL              4:02.80S F      
  5 HANNAH HEVERIN            10 BALL              4:24.88S F      
  6 KYRA MCNULTY               9 SLIGO             4:30.16S F      
  7 ELLEN HUNTER               9 SLIGO             4:34.75S F      
  0 ALMA CLARKE               10 SLIGO             4:52.97S F      
  0 MOLLY CLANCY              10 SLIGO                   NS F      
 
Girls  12-13 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CAOILFHIONN LITTLE        13 CLM               3:14.31S F      
  2 ÉABHA MOYLES              12 SLIGO             3:23.25S F      
  3 ELLA MONAGHAN             12 SLIGO             3:31.29S F      
  4 LAURA O'HARA              12 B DOL             3:41.46S F      
  5 EMMA MCNULTY              12 BALL              3:42.63S F      
  6 KERI MITCHELL             13 SLIGO             3:48.12S F      
  7 AMY WALSH                 12 BALL              4:09.63S F      
  8 HOLLY BREEN               12 BALL              4:16.22S F      
  0 NIAMH FLANAGAN            12 CLM               4:04.31S F      
  0 ALANNAH CUNNINGHAM        12 SLIGO             3:45.38S F      
 
Girls  14-15 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 TARA MONDS                14 SLIGO             3:15.84S F      
  2 GRACE MONAGHAN            15 SLIGO             3:15.85S F      
 
Girls  16-Ov 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CEOLA MITCHELL            16 SLIGO             3:25.18S F      
 
Boys  11&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 LUCA DUGGAN               11 BALL              3:22.50S F      
  2 MAX HUNTER                11 SLIGO             3:25.78S F      
  3 BARRY WALSH                9 B DOL             3:44.35S F      
  4 RONAN O'CONNOR            10 SLIGO             3:49.10S F      
  5 EAMON O'MAHONEY           10 SLIGO             3:54.48S F      
  6 EOIN MULKEEN              11 SLIGO             3:56.02S F      
  7 EDWARD MC DONAGH          11 SLIGO             4:02.39S F      
  0 JAMIE GORMLEY             11 SLIGO             4:06.25S F      
  0 FERDIA FITZGERALD         11 SLIGO                   NS F      
 
Boys  12-13 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 LEONARDO DONADONI         12 SLIGO             3:03.69S F      
  2 AARON REILLY              12 BALL              3:07.22S F      
  0 RUIRDHI SWEENEY           12 SLIGO             4:35.71S F      
 
Boys  14-15 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 MICHAEL MORAN             15 BALL              3:12.50S F