SLIGO GRADED GALA  19-Jun-11                    
 
Boys  Open 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  0 STEPHEN REGAN             15 SLIGO             1:34.81S F      
  0 JAMIE MURPHY              11 CBAR              1:44.09S F      
  0 JAMES MC COLE             11 SLIGO             1:44.44S F      
  0 CONOR MELVIN              11 SLIGO             1:45.28S F      
  0 CIAN DIETRICHS            12 CBAR              1:47.94S F      
  0 AARON DOHERTY             11 WPORT             1:48.06S F      
  0 DAVID WATTERS             11 SLIGO             1:48.75S F      
  0 ALAN JUDGE                12 BALL              1:49.88S F      
  0 DAVID WOODS               13 SLIGO             1:50.66S F      
  0 OLIVER LYDON              13 CLM               1:52.59S F      
  0 ALAN BURKE-TUFFY          11 CBAR              1:56.09S F      
  0 RONAN WALDRON             10 CLM               1:56.15S F      
  0 SEAN O'CONNOR             10 CBAR              1:58.59S F      
  0 CIARAN FLANAGAN           12 CLM               2:03.09S F      
  0 LUKE GILMARTIN            12 BALL              2:03.32S F      
  0 DULTUAGH HOLMES           10 SLIGO             2:04.40S F      
  0 SEAN CANAVAN              12 B DOL             2:04.57S F      
  0 FRANK MC NICHOLAS         10 WPORT             2:04.98S F      
  0 ADAM LYNCH                11 SLIGO             2:05.31S F      
  0 WILLIAM STAUNTON          10 CLM               2:09.12S F      
  0 DARRAGH JORDAN            11 BALL              2:13.81S F      
  0 JONATHAN MONROE           10 CSTPA             2:14.65S F      
  0 JACK WALSH                10 SLIGO             2:17.72S F      
  0 ANTHONY MAHER              9 SLIGO             2:20.71S F      
  0 EOIN DWYER                11 SLIGO             2:20.87S F      
  0 DAIRMUID HARTE            11 SLIGO             2:28.84S F      
 
Girls  Open 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 ELIZABETH MURPHY          12 CLM               1:44.38S F      
  0 GILLIAN CALLAGHAN         13 BALL              1:46.46S F      
  0 SHAUNA HEFFERNAN          10 CLM               1:46.50S F      
  0 AISLING ARMSTRONG         14 CLM               1:47.47S F      
  0 LOUISE MONGAN             12 CERRW             1:48.03S F      
  0 DIONNE TIMS               12 SLIGO             1:48.59S F      
  0 STEPHANIE MC LOUGHLIN     10 CLM               1:50.28S F      
  0 MARIA MC CLOAT            12 SLIGO             1:51.38S F      
  0 HEATHER FADDEN             9 CBAR              1:51.66S F      
  0 KIANNA HIGGINS            12 CBAR              1:51.84S F      
  0 KATIE MC GOLDRICK         11 SLIGO             1:55.31S F      
  0 CAOIMHE BURKE TUFFY       15 CBAR              1:56.19S F      
  0 CLODAGH HEALY             11 CBAR              1:56.52S F      
  0 SHANIA MURPHY             11 SLIGO             1:56.56S F      
  0 HANNAH GRADY               9 CBAR              1:56.69S F      
  0 NIAMH MC MUNN             15 SLIGO             1:58.34S F      
  0 LOUISE BROGAN             12 BALL              1:59.66S F      
  0 CAOIMHE O'SULLIVAN        11 SLIGO             2:00.50S F      
  0 AOIFE DONOGHUE            11 CBAR              2:02.35S F      
  0 LEONIE SCANLON             9 SLIGO             2:03.00S F      
  0 BRIONA FINNERTY           10 CLM               2:03.87S F      
  0 AISLING JONES             12 SLIGO             2:04.43S F      
  0 NIAMH SOUTHCOMBE          11 SLIGO             2:05.72S F      
  0 MAIREAD KAVANAGH          11 SLIGO             2:06.75S F      
  0 CHARLOTTE KINSELLA        11 SLIGO             2:09.28S F      
  0 ELLEN NUGENT              10 BALL              2:10.66S F      
  0 TERRI KELLY               11 SLIGO             2:10.71S F      
  0 LIADAN HANLEY             10 SLIGO             2:11.56S F      
  0 LAURA MC CORMACK          11 CLM               2:14.25S F      
  0 ROISIN MARTIN             11 SLIGO             2:18.13S F      
  0 SARAH MEVLIN              11 SLIGO             2:20.66S F      
  0 ROSE MURPHY               10 CLM               2:24.66S F      
  0 CLODAGH MC CLOSKEY        11 SLIGO             2:47.94S F      
  0 ROISIN C JONES             8 SLIGO             3:05.98S F      
 
Boys  Open 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 STEPHEN REGAN             15 SLIGO             1:26.20S F      
  0 EMMET MC CARTNEY          16 SLIGO             1:28.78S F      
  0 FINTAN WALDRON            13 CLM               1:29.35S F      
  0 EOIN HORKAN               13 CLM               1:31.88S F      
  0 JACK HALPIN               13 WPORT             1:34.00S F      
  0 OLIVER LYDON              13 CLM               1:34.44S F      
  0 SEAN CANAVAN              12 B DOL             1:35.22S F      
  0 JACK SHANKESHAFT          11 BALL              1:36.31S F      
  0 ALAN JUDGE                12 BALL              1:37.57S F      
  0 CIAN DIETRICHS            12 CBAR              1:38.09S F      
  0 JAMIE MURPHY              11 CBAR              1:38.25S F      
  0 RONAN DERVAN              10 CBAR              1:39.28S F      
  0 SEAN O'CONNOR             10 CBAR              1:40.03S F      
  0 JAMIE VEIGAS              11 CBAR              1:41.35S F      
  0 EOIN ANDERSON             11 SLIGO             1:41.56S F      
  0 DAVID WATTERS             11 SLIGO             1:41.94S F      
  0 ALAN BURKE-TUFFY          11 CBAR              1:45.25S F      
  0 BEN WALSH                 11 WPORT             1:47.05S F      
  0 LIAM OG HORKAN            10 CLM               1:47.34S F      
  0 DULTUAGH HOLMES           10 SLIGO             1:48.78S F      
  0 DARAGH CONNOLLY           11 SLIGO             1:49.09S F      
  0 OISIN KELLY               11 WPORT             1:51.69S F      
  0 FRANK MC NICHOLAS         10 WPORT             1:53.09S F      
  0 LUKE GILMARTIN            12 BALL              1:55.25S F      
  0 CIARAN FLANAGAN           12 CLM               1:57.32S F      
  0 ADAM LYNCH                11 SLIGO             1:58.03S F      
  0 DONAL HEANEY              12 CLM               2:01.22S F      
  0 TOM ARMSTRONG             11 SLIGO             2:03.10S F      
  0 DAIRMUID HARTE            11 SLIGO             2:04.50S F      
  0 JACK WALSH                10 SLIGO             2:05.31S F      
  0 EAMONN KEAVENEY           11 SLIGO             2:08.28S F      
  0 PATRICK MAHER              9 SLIGO             2:08.40S F      
  0 WILLIAM STAUNTON          10 CLM               2:09.34S F      
 
Girls  Open 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 RACHEL MURPHY             12 BALL              1:31.16S F      
  0 UNA TOGHER                11 CBAR              1:31.37S F      
  0 TARA WALDRON              16 CLM               1:35.03S F      
  0 LOUISE MONGAN             12 CERRW             1:37.94S F      
  0 AOIFE WHITESIDE           10 SLIGO             1:39.78S F      
  0 CLIODHNA HANLEY           13 SLIGO             1:40.38S F      
  0 GILLIAN CALLAGHAN         13 BALL              1:40.70S F      
  0 SHAUNA HEFFERNAN          10 CLM               1:40.72S F      
  0 DIONNE TIMS               12 SLIGO             1:41.12S F      
  0 ERIN LALLY                10 CLM               1:42.06S F      
  0 MARIA MC CLOAT            12 SLIGO             1:42.84S F      
  0 AIMEE DUFFY               14 BALL              1:43.52S F      
  0 JANE MC GLINCHEY          10 SLIGO             1:43.97S F      
  0 KIANNA HIGGINS            12 CBAR              1:44.13S F      
  0 CAOIMHE BURKE TUFFY       15 CBAR              1:44.22S F      
  0 SARAH WALTERS             11 SLIGO             1:45.87S F      
  0 AOIFE DONOGHUE            11 CBAR              1:46.10S F      
  0 LISA O'BRIEN              10 CLM               1:46.19S F      
  0 NAOISE SCOTT RYAN          9 SLIGO             1:46.69S F      
  0 HEATHER FADDEN             9 CBAR              1:47.81S F      
  0 MEGAN CORCORAN            11 SLIGO             1:48.59S F      
  0 CLODAGH HEALY             11 CBAR              1:48.97S F      
  0 CLARA STAFFORD            11 SLIGO             1:52.50S F      
  0 LEONIE SCANLON             9 SLIGO             1:55.13S F      
  0 BRIONA FINNERTY           10 CLM               1:58.79S F      
  0 LIADAN HANLEY             10 SLIGO             2:02.80S F      
  0 LAURA MC CORMACK          11 CLM               2:18.72S F      
  0 BRONAGH HOLMES             8 SLIGO             2:27.31S F      
 
Boys  Open 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 DAVID LYNCH               14 SLIGO             1:09.94S F      
  0 FINTAN WALDRON            13 CLM               1:17.18S F      
  0 SEAN CANAVAN              12 B DOL             1:19.72S F      
  0 OLIVER LYDON              13 CLM               1:20.41S F      
  0 PETER WALTERS             13 SLIGO             1:20.59S F      
  0 CONOR MELVIN              11 SLIGO             1:21.10S F      
  0 JAMES MC COLE             11 SLIGO             1:21.71S F      
  0 JACK MC DONAGH            12 SLIGO             1:23.00S F      
  0 AARON DOHERTY             11 WPORT             1:23.60S F      
  0 JACK SHANKESHAFT          11 BALL              1:24.87S F      
  0 JACK HALPIN               13 WPORT             1:26.88S F      
  0 BEN WALSH                 11 WPORT             1:27.00S F      
  0 CIAN DIETRICHS            12 CBAR              1:27.53S F      
  0 ALAN JUDGE                12 BALL              1:29.28S F      
  0 THOMAS MAHER              11 SLIGO             1:29.30S F      
  0 DAVID GANNON              11 CLM               1:29.39S F      
  0 DAVID WATTERS             11 SLIGO             1:30.16S F      
  0 LIAM OG HORKAN            10 CLM               1:31.16S F      
  0 EOIN ANDERSON             11 SLIGO             1:31.63S F      
  0 DARAGH CONNOLLY           11 SLIGO             1:33.00S F      
  0 JAMIE VEIGAS              11 CBAR              1:33.28S F      
  0 EOIN DWYER                11 SLIGO             1:33.66S F      
  0 DULTUAGH HOLMES           10 SLIGO             1:34.09S F      
  0 FRANK MC NICHOLAS         10 WPORT             1:34.81S F      
  0 MARK KILCAWLEY            10 SLIGO             1:35.78S F      
  0 RONAN WALDRON             10 CLM               1:38.25S F      
  0 RONAN DERVAN              10 CBAR              1:38.27S F      
  0 CIARAN FLANAGAN           12 CLM               1:38.90S F      
  0 ALAN BURKE-TUFFY          11 CBAR              1:39.75S F      
  0 OISIN KELLY               11 WPORT             1:39.78S F      
  0 DONAL HEANEY              12 CLM               1:40.03S F      
  0 DAIRMUID HARTE            11 SLIGO             1:43.32S F      
  0 ADAM LYNCH                11 SLIGO             1:43.75S F      
  0 DAVID WOODS               13 SLIGO             1:46.53S F      
  0 ANTHONY MAHER              9 SLIGO             1:50.65S F      
  0 EAMONN KEAVENEY           11 SLIGO             1:51.00S F      
  0 LEO WALSH                  8 BALL              1:51.37S F      
  0 SEAN HEANEY               10 CLM               1:53.62S F      
  0 TOM ARMSTRONG             11 SLIGO             1:53.90S F      
  0 JACK WALSH                10 SLIGO             1:54.90S F      
  0 JONATHAN MONROE           10 CSTPA             1:55.07S F      
  0 OWEN EGLINTON             10 SLIGO             1:56.41S F      
  0 WILLIAM STAUNTON          10 CLM               2:00.00S F      
  0 PATRICK MAHER              9 SLIGO             2:03.91S F      
  0 SEAN O'CONNOR             10 CBAR              1:27.12S F      
 
Girls  Open 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 LOUISE BROGAN             12 BALL              1:20.66S F      
  0 UNA TOGHER                11 CBAR              1:21.28S F      
  0 TARA WALDRON              16 CLM               1:22.59S F      
  0 AISLING ARMSTRONG         14 SHARK             1:23.50S F      
  0 STEPHANIE MC LOUGHLIN     10 CLM               1:24.22S F      
  0 LOUISE MONGAN             12 CERRW             1:25.34S F      
  0 SARAH DONNELLY            11 BALL              1:26.25S F      
  0 KATE O'BRIEN              12 CLM               1:26.90S F      
  0 KARAN GILROY              15 BALL              1:27.88S F      
  0 NAOISE SCOTT RYAN          9 SLIGO             1:30.63S F      
  0 EMILY CONNELLY            11 CLM               1:31.60S F      
  0 JANE MC GLINCHEY          10 SLIGO             1:31.81S F      
  0 AISLING JONES             12 SLIGO             1:31.84S F      
  0 KIANNA HIGGINS            12 CBAR              1:32.34S F      
  0 ERIN LALLY                10 CLM               1:33.10S F      
  0 AIMEE DUFFY               14 BALL              1:34.41S F      
  0 HANNAH GRADY               9 CBAR              1:34.72S F      
  0 LISA O'BRIEN              10 CLM               1:34.85S F      
  0 AOIFE DONOGHUE            11 CBAR              1:35.50S F      
  0 SARAH HEANEY              11 CLM               1:35.57S F      
  0 CAOIMHE BURKE TUFFY       15 CBAR              1:35.87S F      
  0 MEGAN CORCORAN            11 SLIGO             1:40.00S F      
  0 CLARA STAFFORD            11 SLIGO             1:41.06S F      
  0 CLODAGH HEALY             11 CBAR              1:41.09S F      
  0 NIAMH MC MUNN             15 SLIGO             1:41.25S F      
  0 LIADAN HANLEY             10 SLIGO             1:43.63S F      
  0 MAIREAD KAVANAGH          11 SLIGO             1:43.87S F      
  0 CAOIMHE O'SULLIVAN        11 SLIGO             1:44.38S F      
  0 CHARLOTTE KINSELLA        11 SLIGO             1:44.55S F      
  0 ROSE MURPHY               10 CLM               1:46.97S F      
  0 TERRI KELLY               11 SLIGO             1:52.06S F      
  0 SHANIA MURPHY             11 SLIGO             1:52.65S F      
  0 LAURA MC CORMACK          11 CLM               1:52.97S F      
  0 ELLEN NUGENT              10 BALL              1:53.00S F      
  0 MARIA LYONS               11 SLIGO             2:01.53S F      
  0 ROISIN C JONES             8 SLIGO             2:03.07S F      
  0 ROISIN MARTIN             11 SLIGO             2:04.94S F      
  0 SARAH MEVLIN              11 SLIGO             2:18.79S F      
  0 CLODAGH MC CLOSKEY        11 SLIGO             2:28.47S F      
 
Boys  11&U 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 MARK KILCAWLEY            10 SLIGO               45.22S F      
  0 RONAN DERVAN              10 CBAR                45.31S F      
  0 JAMES MC COLE             11 SLIGO               46.03S F      
  0 JAMIE MURPHY              11 CBAR                47.66S F      
  0 JACK SHANKESHAFT          11 BALL                47.87S F      
  0 EOIN ANDERSON             11 SLIGO               49.38S F      
  0 BEN WALSH                 11 WPORT               49.46S F      
  0 JAMIE VEIGAS              11 CBAR                49.47S F      
  0 AARON DOHERTY             11 WPORT               51.77S F      
  0 DAVID GANNON              11 CLM                 51.97S F      
  0 OISIN KELLY               11 WPORT               53.97S F      
  0 THOMAS MAHER              11 SLIGO               54.34S F      
  0 DARRAGH JORDAN            11 BALL                56.69S F      
  0 TOM ARMSTRONG             11 SLIGO               58.81S F      
  0 OWEN EGLINTON             10 SLIGO             1:01.52S F      
  0 PATRICK MAHER              9 SLIGO             1:02.19S F      
  0 EAMONN KEAVENEY           11 SLIGO             1:05.25S F      
 
Girls  11&U 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 UNA TOGHER                11 CBAR                42.25S F      
  0 EMILY CONNELLY            11 CLM                 44.50S F      
  0 AOIFE WHITESIDE           10 SLIGO               46.12S F      
  0 SARAH WALTERS             11 SLIGO               48.10S F      
  0 ERIN LALLY                10 CLM                 48.65S F      
  0 JANE MC GLINCHEY          10 SLIGO               48.75S F      
  0 PAULA WALSH               10 WPORT               50.40S F      
  0 NAOISE SCOTT RYAN          9 SLIGO               51.09S F      
  0 CLARA STAFFORD            11 SLIGO               51.22S F      
  0 HANNAH GRADY               9 CBAR                52.13S F      
  0 CAOIMHE O'SULLIVAN        11 SLIGO               53.34S F      
  0 HEATHER FADDEN             9 CBAR                53.50S F      
  0 LISA O'BRIEN              10 CLM                 54.07S F      
  0 SARAH HEANEY              11 CLM                 55.81S F      
  0 MARIA LYONS               11 SLIGO             1:13.62S F      
 
Boys  Open 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 EMMET MC CARTNEY          16 SLIGO             1:29.87S F      
 
Girls  Open 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 AOIFE WHITESIDE           10 SLIGO             1:31.41S F      
  0 PAULA WALSH               10 WPORT             1:38.91S F      
  0 ELIZABETH MURPHY          12 CLM               1:40.03S F      
  0 CLIODHNA HANLEY           13 SLIGO             1:45.28S F      
  0 RACHEL MURPHY             12 BALL              1:46.86S F