SCHOOLS INTERPRO  APRIL 2019         
 
Girls  13-14 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  7 KELIS CURRAN              14 CONN              1:09.30S F      
  8 ERIKA LOWE                14 CONN              1:13.72S F      
 
Boys  13-14 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 RONAN KILCOYNE            14 CONN              1:03.40S F      
  6 PHILIP DUDA               14 CONN              1:05.93S F      
 
Girls  15-16 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 DANIELLE FARRELL          15 CONN              1:05.31S F      
  7 AIMEE KELLY               16 CONN              1:08.98S F      
 
Boys  15-16 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 ROBIN PFEIFFER            16 CONN              1:01.89S F      
  6 NIALL CARTER              16 CONN              1:04.77S F      
 
Girls  17-19 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 LAURA JOHNSON             17 CONN              1:10.21S F      
 
Boys  17-19 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 OISIN O'ROURKE            18 CONN              1:00.18S F      
  7 FIONN WATERS              17 CONN              1:04.88S F      
 
Girls  13-14 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 EMILY MARTIN              14 CONN              1:24.58S F      
  0 GILLIAN MURPHY            13 GAL               1:24.92S F      
 
Boys  13-14 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 ODIE MELIA                14 CONN              1:15.99S F      
  0 KILLIAN LANGTON           14 CONN              1:17.05S F      
 
Girls  15-16 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 AOIFE BATES               16 CONN              1:16.84S F      
  6 ALISON GIBBS              15 CONN              1:17.00S F      
 
Boys  15-16 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 DARAGH FITZGERLD          16 CONN              1:09.51S F      
  5 RORY GRADY                16 CONN              1:11.70S F      
 
Girls  17-19 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 GRACE JOYCE               17 CONN              1:16.13S F      
  8 LAUREN FRAIN              17 CONN              1:19.74S F      
 
Boys  17-19 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 ANTHONY MAHER             17 CONN              1:09.92S F      
  8 RYAN HORNET               17 CONN              1:14.46S F      
 
Girls  Open 400 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 JESSICA GANNON            15 CONN              4:33.64S F      
  6 CARRIE MC DAID            17 CONN              4:41.53S F      
 
Boys  Open 400 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 ROBIN PFEIFFER            16 CONN              4:19.58S F      
  7 TOM O'SULLIVAN            15 CONN              4:25.63S F      
 
Girls  13-14 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 KATIE WATERS              13 GAL               2:39.45S F      
  8 NIAMH KENNEDY             14 CONN              2:50.87S F      
 
Boys  13-14 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 RONAN KILCOYNE            14 CONN              2:16.44S F      
  0 KAELAN GENG               13 GAL               2:30.95S F      
 
Girls  15-16 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 ALISON GIBBS              15 CONN              2:31.86S F      
  8 AIMEE KELLY               16 CONN              2:36.08S F      
 
Boys  15-16 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 SAM RENNICK               16 CONN              2:15.57S F      
  7 DARAGH FITZGERLD          16 CONN              2:21.31S F      
 
Girls  17-19 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 CARRIE MC DAID            17 CONN              2:29.18S F      
  6 LISA HENRY                18 CONN              2:33.81S F      
 
Boys  17-19 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 FIONN WATERS              17 CONN              2:19.94S F      
  7 ETHAN BRESLIN             17 CONN              2:22.68S F      
 
Girls  13-14 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 KELIS CURRAN              14 CONN              1:09.20S F      
  7 SARAH COSGRAVE            14 CONN              1:15.85S F      
 
Boys  13-14 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 EOIN TREANOR              14 CONN              1:13.90S F      
  0 CIAN MC CORMACK           14 CONN                    NS F      
 
Girls  15-16 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 AOIFE BATES               16 CONN              1:05.17S F      
  6 JESSICA GANNON            15 CONN              1:08.72S F      
 
Boys  15-16 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 NIALL CARTER              16 CONN              1:01.87S F      
  5 TOM O'SULLIVAN            15 CONN              1:02.41S F      
 
Girls  17-19 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 ZARA LOFTUS               17 CONN              1:09.96S F      
  7 AMY MC GOWAN              17 CONN              1:16.33S F      
 
Boys  17-19 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 OISIN KEARNEY             17 CONN              1:05.46S F      
  8 ANTHONY MAHER             17 CONN              1:06.11S F      
 
Girls  13-14 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 ERIKA LOWE                14 CONN              1:04.41S F      
  8 ELLIE MORAN               14 CONN              1:05.20S F      
 
Boys  13-14 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 PHILIP DUDA               14 CONN                58.15S F      
  0 KAELAN GENG               13 GAL               1:00.68S F      
 
Girls  15-16 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 DANIELLE FARRELL          15 CONN              1:00.44S F      
 
Boys  15-16 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 SAM RENNICK               16 CONN                57.13S F      
  7 RORY GRADY                16 CONN                57.30S F      
 
Girls  17-19 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 KELLY ENNIS               18 CONN              1:04.88S F      
  7 AMY MC GOWAN              17 CONN              1:08.77S F      
 
Boys  17-19 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 OISIN O'ROURKE            18 CONN                53.71S F      
  4 DIARMUID SUTTON           17 CONN                54.71S F      
  8 JAYKE MORRIS              19 CONN                56.48S F