Shark Graded Gala 20 Oct 2012             
 
Girls  11&U 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 ANNA O'DONOGHUE           11 GAL               1:29.49S F      
  2 AOIFE O'FARRELL           11 SHARK             1:34.16S F      
  3 IONA ASHTON                9 LASER             1:34.21S F      
  4 REBEKAH MC MANUS          10 LASER             1:36.17S F      
  5 GRACE JOYCE               10 SHARK             1:37.00S F      
  6 JENNIFER HOLLAND          10 GAL               1:37.59S F      
  7 EMMA BOYLE                10 BLUFI             1:41.34S F      
  8 MEABH CRUDDEN             11 SHARK             1:42.16S F      
  9 FREYA MURPHY              11 GAL               1:42.65S F      
 10 LUCY KAVANAGH             10 GAL               1:43.65S F      
 11 KATE O'SULLIVAN           11 SHARK             1:44.94S F      
 12 EMMA HARTIGAN             11 SHARK             1:44.97S F      
 13 NICOLA FOX                10 BLUFI             1:46.66S F      
 14 SARA HICKEY               10 LASER             1:46.72S F      
 15 ROBYN FITZGERALD          11 SHARK             1:49.16S F      
 16 CARRIE JOYCE              10 SHARK             1:49.47S F      
 17 ALISON WALSH              11 GAL               1:50.10S F      
 18 SIOFRA COLLINS            11 BLUFI             1:50.28S F      
 19 ORLA GALLAGHER            11 GAL               1:50.37S F      
 20 ALISON GIBBS               8 GAL               1:51.06S F      
 21 AIMEE KELLY                9 SHARK             1:51.38S F      
 22 GRACIE KAVANAGH            9 GAL               1:52.31S F      
 23 CREA MCDONALD             11 SHARK             1:52.83S F      
 24 JESSICA LOUGHRAN          11 BLUFI             1:52.94S F      
 25 ORLA O'CONNOR             11 SHARK             1:55.28S F      
 26 GEORGIA MAGAHEY           10 GAL               1:55.88S F      
 27 AILBHE MULHALL             9 GAL               1:55.97S F      
 27 DARA MOONEY                9 SHARK             1:55.97S F      
 29 AIFRIC DAY                11 GAL               1:56.28S F      
 30 AOIBHINN NI CHOILLE       10 LASER             1:58.09S F      
 31 JESSICA PATTEN            11 SHARK             1:59.84S F      
 32 CHLOE HEFFERNAN           11 GAL               2:01.00S F      
 33 AOIFE BATES               10 SHARK             2:01.14S F      
 34 MEGAN WILLIAMS             9 SHARK             2:01.87S F      
 35 NIAMH CAREY               11 SHARK             2:03.03S F      
 36 SARAH MADDEN              11 SHARK             2:04.34S F      
 37 AVA O'DONOVAN             10 GAL               2:04.78S F      
 38 GRAINNE CONNEELY           9 SHARK             2:05.75S F      
 39 CAOIMHE CONNEELY          11 GAL               2:06.78S F      
 40 SHAUNA O'HALLORAN         11 GAL               2:08.97S F      
 41 ELLEN KENNEDY              9 GAL               2:09.56S F      
 42 EVE REGAN                 10 SHARK             2:10.71S F      
 43 AVA CONLON                11 SHARK             2:11.46S F      
 44 ZARA O'TOOLE              10 GAL               2:14.29S F      
 45 RACHEL HICKEY              9 LASER             2:15.41S F      
 46 CIARA KING                10 SHARK             2:16.65S F      
 47 MIA BRENNAN               10 GAL               2:16.66S F      
 48 REBECCA PATTEN             9 SHARK             2:17.88S F      
 49 CORA GURRY                10 SHARK             2:18.84S F      
 50 ROISIN NI DONNACHA        11 GAL               2:20.20S F      
 51 ROISE DALY                10 SHARK             2:21.03S F      
 52 EIMEAR WALSH              11 GAL               2:21.11S F      
 53 TEODORA CUGALJ             8 SHARK             2:24.44S F      
 54 CHLOE MANNIAN             11 SHARK             2:25.83S F      
  0 LAUREN MCKNIGHT           11 GAL                     NS F      
  0 MEADBH HANNON             11 SHARK                   NS F      
 
Girls  12-13 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 RACHEL CURRAN             13 SHARK             1:29.73S F      
  2 AISHA O'FLYNN             12 SHARK             1:33.98S F      
  3 CLAIRE TALBOT             13 BLUFI             1:34.93S F      
  4 EMILY KAVANAGH            12 GAL               1:35.25S F      
  5 CAOIMHE SWEENEY           12 SHARK             1:35.93S F      
  6 EMMA CAWLEY               12 BLUFI             1:39.19S F      
  7 LAUREN COSTELLO           13 LASER             1:43.18S F      
  8 MEG REGAN                 12 SHARK             1:48.12S F      
  9 TARA MURPHY               12 SHARK             1:49.25S F      
 10 SARAH KELLY               13 SHARK             1:55.41S F      
 11 ALLISON O'CONNOR          12 SHARK             2:03.22S F      
 12 ORLA KISTMACHER           12 SHARK             2:06.25S F      
  0 AMY KENNY                 12 SHARK                   NS F      
  0 CAOIMHE MC NAMARA         13 LASER                   NS F      
 
Girls  14-Ov 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 MÉABH MCDONOUGH           14 SHARK             1:33.31S F      
  2 LILU SAVAGE               14 LASER             1:34.00S F      
  3 ANNA MOONEY               15 SHARK             1:39.03S F      
  4 SADHBH HANNON             14 GAL               1:41.63S F      
 
Boys  11&U 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 MACDARA ALLISON           11 LASER             1:38.85S F      
  2 DAVE DOORLY               10 GAL               1:39.68S F      
  3 ROBERT DAVIDSON           11 LASER             1:40.03S F      
  4 LIAM KILKENNY             11 GAL               1:40.72S F      
  5 TOM O'SULLIVAN             9 GAL               1:41.40S F      
  6 JACK MULLHOLLAND          11 SHARK             1:43.88S F      
  7 ROBIN PFEIFFER             9 BLUFI             1:44.59S F      
  8 AARON BURKE                9 GAL               1:48.53S F      
  9 BRIAN SKELLY              10 LASER             1:49.41S F      
 10 CONOR O'SULLIVAN          11 SHARK             1:51.37S F      
 11 LIAM MELODY                9 GAL               1:52.31S F      
 12 MICHAEL MCANDREW          11 SHARK             1:54.28S F      
 13 CIAN HOSTY                10 SHARK             1:54.31S F      
 14 HARRY WALSH                8 GAL               1:56.97S F      
 15 GAVIN DEMPSEY             10 GAL               1:59.53S F      
 16 DOMINIC MATEI             10 GAL               1:59.68S F      
 17 LIAM CLARKE               10 LASER             2:01.13S F      
 18 NEIL KELLY                 9 GAL               2:01.87S F      
 19 PAUL TANNION              10 SHARK             2:01.91S F      
 20 ALAN SHAUGHNESSY          10 GAL               2:03.00S F      
 21 EOIN O'MALLEY             10 GAL               2:03.47S F      
 22 FIACHRA GAVIN             10 SHARK             2:06.88S F      
 23 MARK O'CONNOR              9 GAL               2:07.90S F      
 24 NIALL JOYCE                9 SHARK             2:07.93S F      
 25 JACK SILKE                11 GAL               2:27.30S F      
 26 OWEN MCGUINNESS            9 SHARK             2:32.81S F      
  0 EVAN O'BOYLE              10 GAL                     NS F      
  0 DOMINIC ARTHUR            11 GAL                     NS F      
  0 JOHNATHAN HICKEY          11 SHARK                  DNF F      
  0 CONALL MCGINN             10 SHARK                  DNF F      
  0 JOHN MORRISON             11 GAL                     NS F      
  0 TOM KAVANAGH              11 GAL                     NS F      
  0 HARRY KAVANAGH            11 GAL                     NS F      
  0 CILLIAN JORDAN            10 GAL                     NS F      
 
Boys  12-13 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 STRUAN BELL               12 SHARK             1:27.69S F      
  2 EOGHAN HEFFERNAN          13 LASER             1:37.07S F      
  3 CAOLAN KELLY DELANEY      13 SHARK             1:37.62S F      
  4 JACK O'DEA                13 BLUFI             1:38.94S F      
  5 PÁDRAIG MCWILLIAMS        13 SHARK             1:39.60S F      
  6 RUAIRC Ó'MURCHÚ           13 LASER             1:42.77S F      
  7 DOMINIC CAHILL            12 GAL               1:42.78S F      
  8 FEDA MURPHY               13 LASER             1:44.59S F      
  9 DONAL CAHILL              12 SHARK             1:46.41S F      
 10 JACK BRENNAN              12 GAL               1:47.57S F      
  0 PATRICK SMYTH             12 GAL                     NS F      
 
Boys  14-Ov 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 PEADAR TOM MERCIER        16 SHARK                   NS F      
 
Girls  11&U 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 AOIFE LEAHY               10 BLUFI             1:44.07S F      
  2 MADELINE MITCHELL         11 GAL               1:46.12S F      
  3 ISABELLE GIBBS            10 GAL               1:48.19S F      
  4 MEABH CRUDDEN             11 SHARK             1:49.91S F      
  5 ALLANAH BLACOE            10 GAL               1:50.19S F      
  6 AOIFE O'FARRELL           11 SHARK             1:52.13S F      
  7 JENNIFER HOLLAND          10 GAL               1:53.12S F      
  8 ALISON WALSH              11 GAL               1:53.19S F      
  9 REBEKAH MC MANUS          10 LASER             1:53.50S F      
 10 GRACE JOYCE               10 SHARK             1:53.57S F      
 11 LABHOISE BOYLE            10 SHARK             1:54.37S F      
 12 EMMA KENNELLY              9 GAL               1:55.66S F      
 13 CAROLINA POSKROBKO        10 LASER             1:56.69S F      
 14 KEELA MULHALL             10 GAL               1:58.10S F      
 15 ORLA O'CONNOR             11 SHARK             1:58.25S F      
 16 KATE O'SULLIVAN           11 SHARK             1:59.53S F      
 17 CREA MCDONALD             11 SHARK             2:00.58S F      
 18 FREYA MURPHY              11 GAL               2:01.04S F      
 19 SARA HICKEY               10 LASER             2:01.32S F      
 20 ALISON GIBBS               8 GAL               2:02.03S F      
 21 SIOFRA COLLINS            11 BLUFI             2:02.50S F      
 22 NICOLA FOX                10 BLUFI             2:04.10S F      
 23 EMMA HARTIGAN             11 SHARK             2:06.19S F      
 24 ELLEN KENNEDY              9 GAL               2:10.15S F      
 25 EMMA BOYLE                10 BLUFI             2:10.79S F      
 26 AIMEE KELLY                9 SHARK             2:11.25S F      
 27 CAOIMHE CONNEELY          11 GAL               2:11.78S F      
 28 AIFRIC DAY                11 GAL               2:12.97S F      
 29 CHARLOTTE WADE O'DWYER     9 SHARK             2:13.94S F      
 30 LUCY KAVANAGH             10 GAL               2:14.96S F      
 31 RACHEL HICKEY              9 LASER             2:15.72S F      
 32 AOIFE BATES               10 SHARK             2:17.22S F      
 33 CHLOE MANNIAN             11 SHARK             2:17.43S F      
 34 JESSICA PATTEN            11 SHARK             2:17.91S F      
 35 MIA BRENNAN               10 GAL               2:19.10S F      
 36 GRAINNE CONNEELY           9 SHARK             2:21.87S F      
 37 GEORGIA MAGAHEY           10 GAL               2:22.53S F      
 38 NIAMH CAREY               11 SHARK             2:23.12S F      
 39 EVE REGAN                 10 SHARK             2:23.75S F      
 40 DARA MOONEY                9 SHARK             2:24.10S F      
 41 EIMEAR WALSH              11 GAL               2:27.95S F      
 42 GRACIE KAVANAGH            9 GAL               2:28.22S F      
 43 CHLOE HEFFERNAN           11 GAL               2:29.25S F      
 44 AILBHE MULHALL             9 GAL               2:30.10S F      
 45 AVA CONLON                11 SHARK             2:30.12S F      
 46 ROISE DALY                10 SHARK             2:30.90S F      
 47 AVA O'DONOVAN             10 GAL               2:35.31S F      
 48 ZARA O'TOOLE              10 GAL               2:35.67S F      
 49 MEGAN WILLIAMS             9 SHARK             2:37.50S F      
 50 SARAH MADDEN              11 SHARK             2:37.90S F      
 51 ORLA GALLAGHER            11 GAL               2:38.52S F      
 52 ROISIN NI DONNACHA        11 GAL               2:39.34S F      
 53 TEODORA CUGALJ             8 SHARK             2:44.06S F      
 54 CIARA KING                10 SHARK             2:44.65S F      
 55 CORA GURRY                10 SHARK             2:48.00S F      
 56 LUCY O'DEA                 9 BLUFI             2:54.85S F      
 57 REBECCA PATTEN             9 SHARK             2:57.10S F      
  0 SHAUNA O'HALLORAN         11 GAL                     NS F      
  0 LAUREN MCKNIGHT           11 GAL                     NS F      
  0 MEADBH HANNON             11 SHARK                   NS F      
  0 AOIBHINN NI CHOILLE       10 LASER                  DNF F      
 
Girls  12-13 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 LAURA O'NEILL             12 GAL               1:44.82S F      
  2 CAOIMHE SWEENEY           12 SHARK             1:49.03S F      
  3 CLAIRE TALBOT             13 BLUFI             1:49.19S F      
  4 RACHEL CONNOLLY           12 LASER             1:49.25S F      
  5 NAOMI WHYTE               12 SHARK             1:49.28S F      
  6 NELL MAHDI                12 GAL               1:51.62S F      
  7 LAOISE KING               12 SHARK             1:52.12S F      
  8 HAZEL MC NAMARA           12 LASER             1:54.98S F      
  9 AISHA O'FLYNN             12 SHARK             1:56.66S F      
 10 ORLA KISTMACHER           12 SHARK             2:07.60S F      
 11 ALLISON O'CONNOR          12 SHARK             2:10.66S F      
  0 AMY KENNY                 12 SHARK                   NS F      
  0 CAOIMHE MC NAMARA         13 LASER                   NS F      
  0 SARAH KELLY               13 SHARK                   DQ F      
 
Girls  14-Ov 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 MÉABH MCDONOUGH           14 SHARK             1:36.41S F      
  2 LILU SAVAGE               14 LASER             1:41.78S F      
  3 SAORLA MCGINN             14 SHARK             1:50.97S F      
  4 KATE VICKERS              14 SHARK             2:15.78S F      
 
Boys  11&U 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CONOR O'SULLIVAN          11 SHARK             1:38.68S F      
  2 ALEKSANDAR ARSIC          11 SHARK             1:42.63S F      
  3 DARRAGH HANRAHAN          10 GAL               1:43.57S F      
  4 ZAK RATHER                10 GAL               1:49.65S F      
  5 LIAM KILKENNY             11 GAL               1:52.07S F      
  6 CILLIAN JENNINGS          10 SHARK             1:52.65S F      
  7 MICHAEL MCANDREW          11 SHARK             1:58.31S F      
  8 DAVE DOORLY               10 GAL               1:58.93S F      
  9 CONALL MCGINN             10 SHARK             2:01.57S F      
 10 ROBERT DAVIDSON           11 LASER             2:01.91S F      
 11 RURIAÍ O'REGAN            11 SHARK             2:02.59S F      
 12 TOM SCULLY                11 GAL               2:02.87S F      
 13 AARON BURKE                9 GAL               2:08.34S F      
 14 RORY MELODY               10 GAL               2:08.59S F      
 15 EOIN O'MALLEY             10 GAL               2:08.75S F      
 16 JOHNATHAN HICKEY          11 SHARK             2:08.78S F      
 17 ALAN SHAUGHNESSY          10 GAL               2:10.03S F      
 18 FIACHRA GAVIN             10 SHARK             2:10.89S F      
 19 TOM O'SULLIVAN             9 GAL               2:11.53S F      
 20 HARRY WALSH                8 GAL               2:11.75S F      
 21 GAVIN DEMPSEY             10 GAL               2:12.85S F      
 22 CIAN HOSTY                10 SHARK             2:16.00S F      
 23 JACK SILKE                11 GAL               2:19.25S F      
 24 RORY COLLINS               9 BLUFI             2:19.31S F      
 25 MARK O'CONNOR              9 GAL               2:20.63S F      
 26 NEIL KELLY                 9 GAL               2:21.31S F      
 27 LIAM CLARKE               10 LASER             2:22.01S F      
 28 DOMINIC MATEI             10 GAL               2:34.90S F      
 29 LIAM MELODY                9 GAL               2:37.07S F      
 30 BRIAN SKELLY              10 LASER             2:38.57S F      
 31 OWEN MCGUINNESS            9 SHARK             2:43.59S F      
 32 NIALL JOYCE                9 SHARK             2:50.10S F      
 33 PAUL TANNION              10 SHARK             2:55.19S F      
  0 CILLIAN JORDAN            10 GAL                     NS F      
  0 HARRY KAVANAGH            11 GAL                     NS F      
  0 EVAN O'BOYLE              10 GAL                     NS F      
  0 DOMINIC ARTHUR            11 GAL                     NS F      
  0 TOM KAVANAGH              11 GAL                     NS F      
  0 JOHN MORRISON             11 GAL                     NS F      
 
Boys  12-13 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 EOGHAN HEFFERNAN          13 LASER             1:50.93S F      
  2 CILLIAN WALSH             13 GAL               1:53.51S F      
  3 FINTAN VICKERS            13 SHARK             1:53.63S F      
  4 FEDA MURPHY               13 LASER             1:55.69S F      
  5 JACK BRENNAN              12 GAL               1:57.22S F      
  6 RUAIRC Ó'MURCHÚ           13 LASER             1:58.44S F      
  7 DONAL CAHILL              12 SHARK             2:05.51S F      
  8 DOMINIC CAHILL            12 GAL               2:18.84S F      
  0 BEN O'SULLIVAN            12 GAL                     NS F      
  0 PATRICK SMYTH             12 GAL                     NS F      
 
Boys  14-Ov 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 BEN VAHEY                 14 BLUFI             1:39.54S F      
  2 KEALAN HEALY              14 LASER             1:49.75S F      
  3 DAVID WILLIAMS            15 SHARK             1:51.87S F      
 
Girls  11&U 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ANNA O'DONOGHUE           11 GAL               2:54.50S F      
  2 EMMA KENNELLY              9 GAL               2:55.40S F      
  3 ALLANAH BLACOE            10 GAL               2:56.16S F      
  4 CHARLOTTE MOONEY          11 BLUFI             2:56.31S F      
  5 KEELA MULHALL             10 GAL               2:57.65S F      
  6 ALEX MC NICHOLAS          11 LASER             3:02.68S F      
  7 MADELINE MITCHELL         11 GAL               3:06.80S F      
  8 GRACE JOYCE               10 SHARK             3:09.81S F      
  9 ISABELLE GIBBS            10 GAL               3:10.41S F      
 10 LABHOISE BOYLE            10 SHARK             3:16.80S F      
 11 IONA ASHTON                9 LASER             3:17.22S F      
 12 CAROLINA POSKROBKO        10 LASER             3:24.56S F      
 13 ROBYN FITZGERALD          11 SHARK             3:29.97S F      
 14 JESSICA LOUGHRAN          11 BLUFI             3:39.63S F      
 15 SORCHA KEARNEY            10 BLUFI             3:42.44S F      
  0 CARRIE JOYCE              10 SHARK                   NS F      
 
Girls  12-13 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 MARIE CLANCY              13 SHARK             2:43.23S F      
  2 RACHEL CURRAN             13 SHARK             2:49.62S F      
  3 RACHEL CONNOLLY           12 LASER             2:58.78S F      
  4 LAURA O'NEILL             12 GAL               3:07.99S F      
  5 NELL MAHDI                12 GAL               3:08.28S F      
  6 EMILY KAVANAGH            12 GAL               3:10.62S F      
  7 HAZEL MC NAMARA           12 LASER             3:13.59S F      
  8 EMMA CAWLEY               12 BLUFI             3:18.06S F      
  9 LAOISE KING               12 SHARK             3:19.83S F      
 10 NAOMI WHYTE               12 SHARK             3:22.06S F      
 11 LAUREN COSTELLO           13 LASER             3:22.44S F      
 12 MEG REGAN                 12 SHARK             3:24.49S F      
 13 TARA MURPHY               12 SHARK             3:38.21S F      
 
Girls  14-Ov 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ANNA MOONEY               15 SHARK             3:07.22S F      
  2 SADHBH HANNON             14 GAL               3:09.92S F      
  3 SAORLA MCGINN             14 SHARK             3:17.60S F      
  4 KATE VICKERS              14 SHARK             3:49.00S F      
 
Boys  11&U 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 JACK MULLHOLLAND          11 SHARK             2:53.37S F      
  2 ZAK RATHER                10 GAL               3:03.50S F      
  3 ALEKSANDAR ARSIC          11 SHARK             3:04.03S F      
  4 RORY MELODY               10 GAL               3:07.97S F      
  5 TOM SCULLY                11 GAL               3:08.50S F      
  6 MACDARA ALLISON           11 LASER             3:15.75S F      
  7 RURIAÍ O'REGAN            11 SHARK             3:24.76S F      
  8 CILLIAN JENNINGS          10 SHARK             3:26.87S F      
  9 DARRAGH HANRAHAN          10 GAL               3:27.13S F      
 
Boys  12-13 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 STRUAN BELL               12 SHARK             2:50.96S F      
  2 CAOLAN KELLY DELANEY      13 SHARK             3:02.00S F      
  3 CILLIAN WALSH             13 GAL               3:02.34S F      
  4 JACK O'DEA                13 BLUFI             3:05.67S F      
  5 PÁDRAIG MCWILLIAMS        13 SHARK             3:10.72S F      
  6 FINTAN VICKERS            13 SHARK             3:34.80S F      
  0 BEN O'SULLIVAN            12 GAL                     NS F      
 
Boys  14-Ov 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 DAVID WILLIAMS            15 SHARK             3:00.25S F      
  0 PEADAR TOM MERCIER        16 SHARK                   NS F