Shark Graded Gala Oct 8 2011             
 
Girls  11&U 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 EVE QUANE                 10 GAL               1:46.80S F      
  2 AISLING MC NALLY          11 TUAM              1:47.99S F      
  3 DANIELLE FLEMING          11 LASER             1:48.00S F      
  4 ELLEN CASSERLY            11 GAL               1:49.00S F      
  5 AISLING KENNELLY          11 GAL               1:53.97S F      
  6 RUTH GRIFFIN              10 SHARK             1:54.06S F      
  7 STEPHANIE GRANT           11 TUAM              1:55.06S F      
  8 ANNA COYNE                10 GAL               1:56.12S F      
  9 MEADBH HANNON             10 SHARK             1:56.33S F      
 10 ANNA O'DONOGHUE           10 GAL               1:56.46S F      
 11 ALLANAH BLACOE             9 GAL               1:57.18S F      
 12 LAURA O'NEILL             11 GAL               1:59.09S F      
 13 ALANA CAMERON             11 SHARK             1:59.28S F      
 14 ALEX MC NICHOLAS          10 LASER             1:59.72S F      
 15 CAOIMHE SWEENEY           11 SHARK             1:59.94S F      
 16 AOIFE WARD                10 BLFIN             2:00.63S F      
 17 SARAH FEENEY              11 TUAM              2:01.03S F      
 18 RACHEL CONNOLLY           11 LASER             2:02.42S F      
 19 GRACE JOYCE                9 SHARK             2:03.19S F      
 20 ANNA KAVANAGH             11 GAL               2:04.53S F      
 21 CREA MC DONALD            10 SHARK             2:06.38S F      
 22 SARAH GILHOOLEY           10 TUAM              2:06.61S F      
 23 ISABELLE GIBBS             9 GAL               2:07.96S F      
 24 RUBY MURPHY               10 GAL               2:08.95S F      
 25 JESSICA MURPHY            11 BLFIN             2:09.06S F      
 26 JENNIFER HOLLAND           9 GAL               2:10.59S F      
 27 LABHOISE BOYLE             9 SHARK             2:10.75S F      
 28 EMMA BEGLEY               11 TUAM              2:11.44S F      
 29 GRACE O'CONNOR            11 GAL               2:11.56S F      
 30 MEABH CRUDDEN             10 SHARK             2:12.31S F      
 31 ALISON WALSH               9 GAL               2:12.37S F      
 32 NELL ALLISON              10 LASER             2:12.81S F      
 33 CAOIMHE MURPHY            11 GAL               2:13.19S F      
 34 AOIBHE MC DONALD          11 SHARK             2:13.47S F      
 35 AOIFE O'FARRELL           10 SHARK             2:13.69S F      
 36 GENOVEVA VERITY           11 SHARK             2:14.48S F      
 37 ROBYN FITZGERALD          10 SHARK             2:15.35S F      
 38 CHARLOTTE MOONEY          10 BLFIN             2:19.06S F      
 39 EMMA KENNELLY              8 GAL               2:21.87S F      
 40 SAOIRSE BURKE              9 TUAM              2:23.00S F      
 41 SARA HICKEY                9 LASER             2:23.41S F      
 42 CAROLINA POSKROBKO         9 LASER             2:25.78S F      
 43 AINE MADDEN               11 GAL               2:28.28S F      
 44 OLWYN COOKE                8 TUAM              2:32.30S F      
 45 NICOLA FOX                 9 BLFIN             2:34.50S F      
 46 IONA ASHTON                7 LASER             2:35.90S F      
 47 EMMA BOYLE                 9 BLFIN             2:38.04S F      
 48 NIAMH CAREY               10 SHARK             2:53.91S F      
 49 AOIBHINN MC PHILLIPS      11 LASER             2:58.84S F      
 50 SIOFRA COLLINS            10 BLFIN             3:00.34S F      
  0 NIAMH EGAN                10 SHARK                   NS F      
  0 GRACE HEALY               10 TUAM                    NS F      
  0 LAOISE CLAFFEY            10 BLFIN                   NS F      
 
Girls  12-13 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 AMY SWEENEY               12 SHARK             1:40.82S F      
  2 MEABH MC DONAGH           13 SHARK             1:44.46S F      
  3 AISLING WARD              12 BLFIN             1:47.13S F      
  4 LILU SAVAGE               13 LASER             1:49.81S F      
  5 NIAMH MC GINTY            12 SHARK             1:50.00S F      
  6 MARIE CLANCY              12 SHARK             1:50.22S F      
  7 CIARA KAVANAGH            13 LASER             1:50.87S F      
  8 LAUREN COSTELLO           12 LASER             1:51.00S F      
  9 SAORLA MC GINN            13 SHARK             1:53.31S F      
 10 SARAH KELLY               12 SHARK             2:04.38S F      
 11 CLARE TALBOT              12 BLFIN             2:10.03S F      
 12 AMY LENNON                12 BLFIN             2:14.97S F      
  0 CAOIMHE MC NAMARA         12 LASER                  DNF F      
 
Girls  14-Ov 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ANNA MOONEY               14 SHARK             1:45.22S F      
 
Boys  11&U 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 OISÍN COOKE                9 TUAM              1:59.37S F      
  2 LIAM SMYTH                10 GAL               1:59.81S F      
  3 DANIAL REDDAN             10 SHARK             2:00.88S F      
  4 BEN O'SULLIVAN            11 GAL               2:05.65S F      
  5 CATHAL SWEENEY            10 SHARK             2:06.71S F      
  6 DARRAGH HANRAHAN           9 GAL               2:06.81S F      
  7 MATISS PETERSONS          10 SHARK             2:08.15S F      
  8 RURIAÍ O'REGAN            10 SHARK             2:08.22S F      
  9 JACK BRENNAN              10 GAL               2:08.25S F      
 10 DARRAGH CARRE             10 TUAM              2:08.40S F      
 11 MICHAEL MC ANDREW         10 SHARK             2:09.06S F      
 12 DONAL CAHILL              11 SHARK             2:09.09S F      
 13 CATHAL HEFFERNAN          10 GAL               2:09.56S F      
 14 CILLIAN JENNNINGS          9 SHARK             2:10.29S F      
 15 CIAN MAC COILLE           11 LASER             2:10.97S F      
 16 HARRY DEVLIN              10 LASER             2:13.59S F      
 17 CATHAL MADDEN              9 GAL               2:13.82S F      
 18 EVAN WELBY                 9 GAL               2:14.40S F      
 19 MACDARA ALLISON           10 LASER             2:16.34S F      
 20 JOHN MORRISON             10 GAL               2:16.56S F      
 21 ROBERT DAVIDSON           10 LASER             2:23.00S F      
 22 AARON BURKE                8 GAL               2:27.91S F      
 23 FIACHRA GAVIN              9 SHARK             2:28.47S F      
 24 CONALL MC GINN             9 SHARK             2:31.72S F      
 25 EVAN REGAN                10 LASER             2:42.06S F      
 26 PAUL TANNION               9 SHARK             2:45.57S F      
 27 CIAN HOSTY                 9 SHARK             2:47.37S F      
  0 ALEKSANDAR ARSIC          10 SHARK                   DQ F      
  0 STRUAN BELL               11 SHARK                   NS F      
  0 ZAK RATHER                 9 GAL                     NS F      
 
Boys  12-13 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 KIERAN PFEIFFER           12 BLFIN             1:43.40S F      
  2 MATTHEW MC GUIRE          12 SHARK             1:43.62S F      
  3 JACK CLARKE               12 LASER             1:45.57S F      
  4 PADRAIG MC WILLIAMS       12 SHARK             1:46.12S F      
  5 CONOR O'REGAN             12 SHARK             1:48.53S F      
  6 CIAN CAMPLISSON           12 TUAM              2:00.60S F      
  7 BEN VAHEY                 13 BLFIN             2:08.45S F      
  8 FEDA MURPHY               12 GAL               2:10.44S F      
  9 RUAIRC Ó'MURCHÚ           12 LASER             2:17.62S F      
 10 JACK O'DEA                12 BLFIN             2:18.57S F      
 11 DAVID NOLAN               12 LASER             3:03.48S F      
  0 CAYLUM KELLY              12 SHARK                   DQ F      
 
Girls  11&U 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 RUTH GRIFFIN              10 SHARK             1:38.00S F      
  2 RUBY MURPHY               10 GAL               1:38.78S F      
  3 MADELINE MITCHELL         10 GAL               1:39.50S F      
  4 ELLEN CASSERLY            11 GAL               1:42.69S F      
  5 CAOIMHE SWEENEY           11 SHARK             1:43.09S F      
  6 REBEKAH MC MANUS           9 LASER             1:44.06S F      
  7 STEPHANIE GRANT           11 TUAM              1:44.19S F      
  8 GRACE O'CONNOR            11 GAL               1:45.47S F      
  9 ISABELLE GIBBS             9 GAL               1:46.44S F      
 10 LAURA O'NEILL             11 GAL               1:47.09S F      
 11 HAZEL MC NAMARA           11 LASER             1:48.00S F      
 12 KEELA MULHALL              9 GAL               1:48.72S F      
 13 EMILY KAVANAGH            11 GAL               1:48.75S F      
 14 EMMA KENNELLY              8 GAL               1:50.28S F      
 15 ANNA O'DONOGHUE           10 GAL               1:50.46S F      
 16 AOIFE WARD                10 BLFIN             1:50.59S F      
 17 NIAMH EGAN                10 SHARK             1:50.81S F      
 18 FIRINNE KELLY             11 SHARK             1:51.72S F      
 19 DANIELLE FLEMING          11 LASER             1:52.56S F      
 20 RACHEL CONNOLLY           11 LASER             1:52.68S F      
 21 AINE MADDEN               11 GAL               1:53.47S F      
 22 EMER MC GINTY             10 SHARK             1:54.59S F      
 23 GRACE JOYCE                9 SHARK             1:54.63S F      
 24 CHARLOTTE MOONEY          10 BLFIN             1:57.41S F      
 25 JESSICA MURPHY            11 BLFIN             1:58.91S F      
 26 MEGAN REGAN               11 SHARK             1:59.81S F      
 27 JENNIFER HOLLAND           9 GAL               2:00.84S F      
 28 IONA ASHTON                7 LASER             2:01.12S F      
 29 ROBYN FITZGERALD          10 SHARK             2:03.21S F      
 30 MEADBH HANNON             10 SHARK             2:04.22S F      
 31 MEABH CRUDDEN             10 SHARK             2:05.56S F      
 32 EMMA BOYLE                 9 BLFIN             2:05.60S F      
 33 SAOIRSE BURKE              9 TUAM              2:06.12S F      
 34 AMY BRENNAN               10 GAL               2:08.53S F      
 35 EMMA CAWLEY               11 BLFIN             2:09.00S F      
 36 NICOLA FOX                 9 BLFIN             2:12.97S F      
 37 AOIBHINN MC PHILLIPS      11 LASER             2:23.50S F      
 38 CAROLINA POSKROBKO         9 LASER             2:23.58S F      
 39 SARA HICKEY                9 LASER             2:24.31S F      
 40 NIAMH CAREY               10 SHARK             2:30.87S F      
 41 OLWYN COOKE                8 TUAM              2:35.72S F      
 42 SIOFRA COLLINS            10 BLFIN             2:43.72S F      
  0 LAOISE KING               11 SHARK                   NS F      
  0 SARAH GILHOOLEY           10 TUAM                    NS F      
  0 RACHEL CURRAN             11 SHARK                   DQ F      
  0 GRACE HEALY               10 TUAM                    NS F      
  0 ALANA CAMERON             11 SHARK                   NS F      
 
Girls  12-13 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 EMER KEAVNEY              13 LASER             1:33.25S F      
  2 MEABH MC DONAGH           13 SHARK             1:38.88S F      
  3 MARIE CLANCY              12 SHARK             1:40.50S F      
  4 NIAMH MC GINTY            12 SHARK             1:44.87S F      
  5 CAOIMHE MC NAMARA         12 LASER             1:50.97S F      
  6 AMY LENNON                12 BLFIN             1:52.04S F      
  7 LAUREN COSTELLO           12 LASER             1:55.91S F      
  8 SAORLA MC GINN            13 SHARK             1:57.13S F      
  9 SARAH KELLY               12 SHARK             2:14.05S F      
 10 CLARE TALBOT              12 BLFIN             2:16.25S F      
  0 GRACE KAVANAGH            12 GAL                     NS F      
  0 AISLING WARD              12 BLFIN                   DQ F      
 
Girls  14-Ov 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ANNA MOONEY               14 SHARK             1:39.97S F      
 
Boys  11&U 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 SEAN BRENNAN               8 TUAM              1:39.25S F      
  2 BEN O'SULLIVAN            11 GAL               1:40.72S F      
  3 TOM SCULLY                10 GAL               1:41.12S F      
  4 CILLIAN BLACOE            11 GAL               1:41.19S F      
  5 ALEKSANDAR ARSIC          10 SHARK             1:42.00S F      
  6 RORY MELODY                9 GAL               1:44.28S F      
  7 FIONN DUFFY               10 GAL               1:44.58S F      
  8 DARRAGH HANRAHAN           9 GAL               1:46.47S F      
  9 CATHAL SWEENEY            10 SHARK             1:47.84S F      
 10 DAVID DOORLY               9 GAL               1:48.01S F      
 11 SEAN CONNEELY             11 GAL               1:50.35S F      
 12 CATHAL MADDEN              9 GAL               1:50.50S F      
 13 CATHAL HEFFERNAN          10 GAL               1:52.47S F      
 14 EVAN O'BOYLE               9 GAL               1:53.09S F      
 15 MACDARA ALLISON           10 LASER             1:53.16S F      
 16 MATISS PETERSONS          10 SHARK             1:54.59S F      
 17 JAKE BEGLEY               10 GAL               1:57.13S F      
 18 DONAL CAHILL              11 SHARK             2:00.47S F      
 19 OISÍN COOKE                9 TUAM              2:00.50S F      
 20 HARRY DEVLIN              10 LASER             2:01.35S F      
 21 JACK BRENNAN              10 GAL               2:01.47S F      
 22 MICHAEL MC ANDREW         10 SHARK             2:02.82S F      
 23 TOM O'SULLIVAN             8 GAL               2:03.02S F      
 24 CIAN MAC COILLE           11 LASER             2:05.75S F      
 25 DARRAGH CARRE             10 TUAM              2:08.03S F      
 26 CILLIAN JENNNINGS          9 SHARK             2:10.56S F      
 27 ROBERT DAVIDSON           10 LASER             2:12.65S F      
 28 PAUL TANNION               9 SHARK             2:14.19S F      
 29 CIAN HOSTY                 9 SHARK             2:19.50S F      
 30 EVAN REGAN                10 LASER             2:42.47S F      
  0 ZAK RATHER                 9 GAL                     NS F      
 
Boys  12-13 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 DYLAN ROE                 13 SHARK             1:29.53S F      
  2 MATTHEW MC GUIRE          12 SHARK             1:29.78S F      
  3 JACK CLARKE               12 LASER             1:31.37S F      
  4 PADRAIG MC WILLIAMS       12 SHARK             1:51.66S F      
  5 BEN VAHEY                 13 BLFIN             1:55.53S F      
  6 RUAIRC Ó'MURCHÚ           12 LASER             1:59.15S F      
  7 JACK O'DEA                12 BLFIN             2:04.53S F      
  8 FEDA MURPHY               12 GAL               2:04.68S F      
  9 DAVID NOLAN               12 LASER             2:08.37S F      
 
Girls  11&U 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 AISLING KENNELLY          11 GAL                 43.97S F      
  2 MADELINE MITCHELL         10 GAL                 44.56S F      
  3 RACHEL CURRAN             11 SHARK               45.00S F      
  4 ANNA COYNE                10 GAL                 46.58S F      
  5 ALLANAH BLACOE             9 GAL                 47.15S F      
  6 EVE QUANE                 10 GAL                 49.97S F      
  7 AISLING MC NALLY          11 TUAM                52.37S F      
  7 EMILY KAVANAGH            11 GAL                 52.37S F      
  9 ALANA CAMERON             11 SHARK               52.81S F      
 10 EMMA BEGLEY               11 TUAM                52.94S F      
 11 AOIFE O'FARRELL           10 SHARK               53.94S F      
 12 FIRINNE KELLY             11 SHARK               54.15S F      
 13 ANNA KAVANAGH             11 GAL                 54.56S F      
 14 ALEX MC NICHOLAS          10 LASER               55.37S F      
 15 HAZEL MC NAMARA           11 LASER               56.10S F      
 16 EMER MC GINTY             10 SHARK               56.94S F      
 17 MEGAN REGAN               11 SHARK               58.18S F      
 18 CREA MC DONALD            10 SHARK               58.53S F      
 19 KEELA MULHALL              9 GAL                 59.31S F      
 20 SARAH FEENEY              11 TUAM                59.72S F      
 21 LABHOISE BOYLE             9 SHARK             1:00.50S F      
 22 NIAMH EGAN                10 SHARK             1:01.07S F      
 23 REBEKAH MC MANUS           9 LASER             1:02.84S F      
 24 AOIBHE MC DONALD          11 SHARK             1:03.25S F      
 25 GENOVEVA VERITY           11 SHARK             1:05.35S F      
  0 LAOISE KING               11 SHARK                   NS F      
 
Boys  11&U 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 LIAM SMYTH                10 GAL                 46.38S F      
  2 SEAN BRENNAN               8 TUAM                47.57S F      
  3 DANIAL REDDAN             10 SHARK               52.53S F      
  4 CILLIAN BLACOE            11 GAL                 53.00S F      
  5 FIONN DUFFY               10 GAL                 53.20S F      
  6 PATRICK SMYTH             11 GAL                 56.97S F      
  7 TOM SCULLY                10 GAL                 57.88S F      
  8 DAVID DOORLY               9 GAL                 58.00S F      
  9 EVAN O'BOYLE               9 GAL                 58.06S F      
 10 RURIAÍ O'REGAN            10 SHARK             1:01.50S F      
 11 DANIEL MEGAHEY            10 GAL               1:06.28S F      
 12 RORY MELODY                9 GAL               1:06.37S F      
 13 FIACHRA GAVIN              9 SHARK             1:10.00S F      
  0 STRUAN BELL               11 SHARK                   NS F      
 
Girls  13&U 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 AMY SWEENEY               12 SHARK             1:36.83S F      
  2 CIARA KAVANAGH            13 LASER             1:39.06S F      
  3 EMER KEAVNEY              13 LASER             1:45.72S F      
  4 LILU SAVAGE               13 LASER             1:52.61S F      
 
Boys  13&U 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 DYLAN ROE                 13 SHARK             1:30.47S F      
  2 KIERAN PFEIFFER           12 BLFIN             1:41.94S F      
  3 CONOR O'REGAN             12 SHARK             1:46.43S F      
  4 CIAN CAMPLISSON           12 TUAM              1:48.50S F      
  5 CAYLUM KELLY              12 SHARK             2:28.85S F