Shark Graded Gala Sept 2013               
 
Girls  11&U 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 CAOILIN KEARNEY           10 BL FN             2:50.47S F      
  2 JENNIFER HOLLAND          11 GAL               2:55.63S F      
  3 EMMA BOYLE                11 BL FN             2:57.50S F      
  4 IONA ASHTON               10 LASER             2:57.92S F      
  5 NICOLA FOX                11 BL FN             2:58.00S F      
  6 CARRIE JOYCE              11 SHARK             2:58.96S F      
  7 AILBHE MULHALL            10 GAL               3:05.28S F      
  9 LABHOISE BOYLE            10 SHARK             3:09.07S F      
 10 SORCHA KEARNEY            11 BL FN             3:10.75S F      
 11 AVA O'DONOVAN             11 GAL               3:10.94S F      
 12 GEORGIA MAGAHEY           11 GAL               3:14.00S F      
 13 GRACE KAVANAGH            10 GAL               3:15.00S F      
 14 AIMEE KELLY               10 SHARK             3:19.87S F      
 15 LUCY KAVANAGH             11 GAL               3:20.59S F      
 16 SOPHIE SULTANOV            9 LASER             3:20.68S F      
 17 ROISE DALY                11 SHARK             3:22.44S F      
 18 ZARA O'TOOLE              11 GAL               3:25.58S F      
 19 LUCY O'DEA                10 BL FN             3:31.00S F      
 20 AOIFE BATES               11 SHARK             3:33.85S F      
 21 MEGAN WILLIAMS            10 SHARK             3:33.94S F      
 22 AOIBHINN NI CHOILLE       11 LASER             3:34.62S F      
 23 SARAH MC GATH             11 LASER             3:38.28S F      
 24 AILBHE KENNEDY            10 LASER             3:39.09S F      
 25 DARA MOONEY               10 SHARK             3:39.66S F      
 26 GRAINNE CONNEELY          10 SHARK             3:40.15S F      
 27 EMILY BUTLER              10 LASER             3:41.00S F      
 27 CORA GURRY                11 SHARK             3:41.00S F      
 29 CIARA KING                11 SHARK             3:44.28S F      
 30 RACHEL HICKEY             10 LASER             3:46.43S F      
 31 SARA HICKEY               11 LASER             3:49.50S F      
 32 HAYDEN REEVE              11 SHARK             3:52.32S F      
 33 AOIFE FUREY               11 BL FN             4:01.00S F      
 34 ALANAH FUREY              11 BL FN             4:07.56S F      
 35 HANNAH DURKAN              9 BL FN             4:08.40S F      
 36 EMMA HYNES                10 LASER             4:14.19S F      
 37 TEODORA CUGALJ             9 SHARK             4:16.66S F      
  0 ASHLEY HYNES              10 LASER                  DNF F      
 
Girls  12-13 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 JESSICA LOUGHRAN          12 BL FN             2:40.53S F      
  2 NAOMI WHYTE               13 SHARK             2:50.60S F      
  3 FREYA MURPHY              12 LASER             2:51.69S F      
  4 NIAMH EGAN                12 SHARK             2:53.37S F      
  5 MEABH CRUDDEN             12 SHARK             2:58.31S F      
  6 AISHA O'FLYNN             13 SHARK             2:58.35S F      
  7 SARAH DILLON              12 BL FN             3:00.09S F      
  8 ALANA CAMERON             13 SHARK             3:00.25S F      
  9 LAOISE KING               13 SHARK             3:03.84S F      
 10 SARAH GILHOOLEY           12 TUAM              3:10.19S F      
 11 ELLEN O'FARREL            12 SHARK             3:16.66S F      
 12 TARA MURPHY               13 SHARK             3:16.97S F      
 13 CREA MC DONALD            12 SHARK             3:18.12S F      
 14 PATRICIJIA GOLUBA         12 LASER             3:23.00S F      
 15 ORLA O'CONNOR             12 SHARK             3:24.69S F      
 16 AOIBHINN MC PHILLIPS      13 LASER             3:24.94S F      
 17 EMMA HARTIGAN             12 SHARK             3:25.00S F      
 18 CHLOE MANNIAN             12 SHARK             3:27.06S F      
 19 CAOIMHE CONNEELY          12 GAL               3:29.80S F      
 20 CHLOE HEFFERNAN           12 GAL               3:30.41S F      
 21 ALLISON O'CONNOR          13 SHARK             3:37.10S F      
  0 AVA CONLON                12 SHARK                   NS F      
 
Girls  14-Ov 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 MÉABH MC DONOUGH          15 SHARK             2:44.94S F      
  2 CLAIRE TALBOT             14 BL FN             2:55.72S F      
  3 AOIFE QUINN               16 BL FN             2:59.75S F      
  4 LIBBEY GOONAN             14 SHARK             3:46.87S F      
 
Boys  11&U 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ILIR SURDULLI             10 SHARK             2:22.00S F      
  2 CILLIAN JENNINGS          11 SHARK             3:18.62S F      
  3 AARON BURKE               10 GAL               3:18.90S F      
  4 EOIN O'MALLEY             11 GAL               3:21.00S F      
  5 CIAN HOSTY                11 SHARK             3:22.59S F      
  6 DOMINIC MATEI             10 GAL               3:26.00S F      
  7 ALAN SHAUGHNESSY          11 GAL               3:32.84S F      
  8 CONALL MC GINN            11 SHARK             3:35.63S F      
  9 GAVIN DEMPSEY             11 GAL               3:37.50S F      
 10 NIKITA PLOTNIKOV          11 LASER             3:37.90S F      
 11 ALEX DUFFY                10 BL FN             3:41.00S F      
 12 NIALL JOYCE               10 SHARK             3:45.00S F      
 13 TOM O CONNOR              11 LASER             3:48.68S F      
 14 BRIAN LENNON              10 SHARK             3:49.22S F      
 15 RYAN HORNET               11 LASER             3:56.44S F      
 16 LIAM CLARKE               11 LASER             4:19.00S F      
 17 ALEX CLARK                10 SHARK             4:52.25S F      
  0 TOM O'SULLIVAN            10 GAL                     NS F      
  0 PATRICK NASH              10 SHARK                  DNF F      
 
Boys  12-13 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 MICHAEL MC ANDREW         12 SHARK             2:49.03S F      
  2 CIAN MAC COILLE           13 LASER             3:04.22S F      
  3 RURIAÍ O'REGAN            12 SHARK             3:05.97S F      
  4 CONOR O'SULLIVAN          13 SHARK             3:09.00S F      
  5 JOSEPH O CONNOR           13 LASER             3:14.30S F      
  6 DOMINIC CAHILL            12 GAL               3:20.12S F      
  7 OWEN KENNEDY              13 LASER             3:31.43S F      
  8 BILLY CLARKE              12 SHARK             3:52.00S F      
 
Boys  14-Ov 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 DAVID WILLIAMS            16 SHARK             2:28.44S F      
  2 JACK O'DEA                14 BL FN             2:36.78S F      
  3 CAOLAN KELLY DELANEY      14 SHARK             2:47.30S F      
  4 FINTAN VICKERS            14 SHARK             2:48.00S F      
  5 FEDA MURPHY               14 LASER             2:59.78S F      
  6 EOGHAN HEFFERNAN          15 LASER             3:03.00S F      
 
Girls  11&U 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 LABHOISE BOYLE            10 SHARK             1:46.93S F      
  2 SOPHIE SULTANOV            9 LASER             1:48.44S F      
  3 CARRIE JOYCE              11 SHARK             1:48.87S F      
  4 AIMEE KELLY               10 SHARK             1:50.19S F      
  5 EMMA BOYLE                11 BL FN             1:50.59S F      
  7 SORCHA KEARNEY            11 BL FN             1:52.94S F      
  8 ROISE DALY                11 SHARK             1:53.06S F      
  9 GEORGIA MAGAHEY           11 GAL               1:53.08S F      
 10 CAOILIN KEARNEY           10 BL FN             1:53.22S F      
 11 RACHEL HICKEY             10 LASER             1:54.47S F      
 12 AVA O'DONOVAN             11 GAL               1:55.56S F      
 13 SARA HICKEY               11 LASER             1:55.62S F      
 14 AOIFE BATES               11 SHARK             1:56.41S F      
 15 NICOLA FOX                11 BL FN             1:57.03S F      
 16 CHARLOTTE WADE O'DWYER    10 SHARK             1:57.53S F      
 17 IONA ASHTON               10 LASER             1:58.28S F      
 18 EIMEAR WALSH              11 GAL               1:59.81S F      
 19 EMILY BUTLER              10 LASER             1:59.99S F      
 20 SAORLA O SHEA             10 GAL               2:01.00S F      
 21 AOIBHINN NI CHOILLE       11 LASER             2:02.50S F      
 22 RACHEL DEMPSEY             9 GAL               2:02.66S F      
 23 GRACE KAVANAGH            10 GAL               2:04.37S F      
 24 ZARA O'TOOLE              11 GAL               2:04.84S F      
 25 AILBHE MULHALL            10 GAL               2:05.97S F      
 26 LEAH RUANE                 9 GAL               2:06.47S F      
 27 LUCY KAVANAGH             11 GAL               2:08.03S F      
 28 DARA MOONEY               10 SHARK             2:08.10S F      
 29 MEGAN WILLIAMS            10 SHARK             2:08.35S F      
 30 OONAGH OWENS              11 LASER             2:08.53S F      
 31 SARAH MC GATH             11 LASER             2:09.22S F      
 32 CORA GURRY                11 SHARK             2:09.41S F      
 33 CAMILLE KEANE             10 GAL               2:10.78S F      
 34 GRAINNE CONNEELY          10 SHARK             2:12.38S F      
 35 HAYDEN REEVE              11 SHARK             2:14.00S F      
 36 EMMA MADDEN                9 SHARK             2:15.59S F      
 37 TEODORA CUGALJ             9 SHARK             2:15.97S F      
 38 CIARA KING                11 SHARK             2:17.72S F      
 39 ASHLEY HYNES              10 LASER             2:17.87S F      
 40 EMILY ROONEY              10 SHARK             2:18.54S F      
 41 CHLOE BEGLEY               9 GAL               2:19.78S F      
 42 REBECCA LIPTROT            9 SHARK             2:20.64S F      
 43 CAROL GRIFFIN              8 SHARK             2:23.28S F      
 44 AILBHE KENNEDY            10 LASER             2:24.00S F      
 45 EMMA HYNES                10 LASER             2:24.72S F      
 46 LUCY O'DEA                10 BL FN             2:34.57S F      
 47 ALANAH FUREY              11 BL FN             2:34.88S F      
 48 REBECCA O'HANLON          10 SHARK             2:35.06S F      
 49 HANNAH DURKAN              9 BL FN             2:40.34S F      
 50 AOIFE FUREY               11 BL FN             2:55.35S F      
 51 EMILY TALBOT               9 BL FN             3:03.50S F      
  0 AOIFE O LOUGHLIN          10 LASER                   NS F      
 
Girls  12-13 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 MEABH CRUDDEN             12 SHARK             1:39.47S F      
  2 ALANA CAMERON             13 SHARK             1:42.88S F      
  3 RACHEL CURRAN             13 SHARK             1:45.16S F      
  4 NIAMH EGAN                12 SHARK             1:48.47S F      
  5 PATRICIJIA GOLUBA         12 LASER             1:48.56S F      
  6 JESSICA LOUGHRAN          12 BL FN             1:48.78S F      
  7 AISHA O'FLYNN             13 SHARK             1:51.94S F      
  8 CREA MC DONALD            12 SHARK             1:52.62S F      
  9 ALLISON O'CONNOR          13 SHARK             1:52.91S F      
 10 AVA CONLON                12 SHARK             1:53.50S F      
 11 CHLOE HEFFERNAN           12 GAL               1:54.59S F      
 12 EMMA HARTIGAN             12 SHARK             1:55.13S F      
 13 ORLA O'CONNOR             12 SHARK             1:55.40S F      
 14 TARA MURPHY               13 SHARK             1:58.56S F      
 15 CAOIMHE CONNEELY          12 GAL               1:58.94S F      
 16 CHLOE MANNIAN             12 SHARK             1:59.94S F      
 17 AOIBHINN MC PHILLIPS      13 LASER             2:00.94S F      
  0 NIAMH CAREY               12 SHARK                   NS F      
 
Girls  14-Ov 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CLAIRE TALBOT             14 BL FN             1:45.29S F      
  2 KATE VICKERS              15 SHARK             1:57.47S F      
  3 LIBBEY GOONAN             14 SHARK             2:03.72S F      
  0 JESSICA DUNNE             14 SHARK                   NS F      
 
Boys  11&U 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CILLIAN JENNINGS          11 SHARK             1:44.42S F      
  2 EOIN O'MALLEY             11 GAL               1:48.44S F      
  3 TOM O CONNOR              11 LASER             1:54.41S F      
  4 TOM O'SULLIVAN            10 GAL               1:57.00S F      
  5 CIAN HOSTY                11 SHARK             1:57.75S F      
  6 AARON BURKE               10 GAL               1:59.43S F      
  7 ALAN SHAUGHNESSY          11 GAL               2:00.66S F      
  8 BEN NAUGHTON               9 GAL               2:01.28S F      
  9 GAVIN DEMPSEY             11 GAL               2:01.40S F      
 10 RYAN HORNET               11 LASER             2:01.49S F      
 11 CONALL MC GINN            11 SHARK             2:01.94S F      
 12 ALEX NAUGHTON              9 GAL               2:02.83S F      
 13 AONGHUS COOKE              8 TUAM              2:04.00S F      
 14 DOMINIC MATEI             10 GAL               2:04.06S F      
 15 NIKITA PLOTNIKOV          11 LASER             2:04.62S F      
 16 ART KEANE                 10 GAL               2:05.09S F      
 17 ILIR SURDULLI             10 SHARK             2:05.50S F      
 18 EIDHNE KENNEDY            10 GAL               2:09.47S F      
 19 ALEX DUFFY                10 BL FN             2:09.50S F      
 20 EUAN JENNINGS              8 SHARK             2:11.91S F      
 21 BRIAN LENNON              10 SHARK             2:12.06S F      
 22 TIERNAN CONNEELY          10 GAL               2:13.81S F      
 23 RIAN KEARNEY               8 BL FN             2:14.19S F      
 24 ROBERT CAREY              10 SHARK             2:15.72S F      
 25 LIAM CLARKE               11 LASER             2:17.25S F      
 26 RUAIRI DALY                9 SHARK             2:19.75S F      
 27 RORY WALSH                10 LASER             2:21.40S F      
 28 DONAGH O BYRNE            10 GAL               2:30.23S F      
 29 JOSH MAHON                 9 GAL               2:33.66S F      
 30 HARRY DUFFY                8 BL FN             2:36.06S F      
 31 EOIN O'REGAN               9 SHARK             2:39.34S F      
  0 NIALL JOYCE               10 SHARK                   NS F      
  0 CHARLIE POWER             10 GAL                     NS F      
 
Boys  12-13 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CIAN MAC COILLE           13 LASER             1:44.88S F      
  2 JOSEPH O CONNOR           13 LASER             1:53.59S F      
  3 CONOR WALSH               12 LASER             1:53.68S F      
  4 DOMINIC CAHILL            12 GAL               2:02.06S F      
  5 RURIAÍ O'REGAN            12 SHARK             2:02.43S F      
  6 OWEN KENNEDY              13 LASER             2:03.13S F      
  7 BILLY CLARKE              12 SHARK             2:07.25S F      
 
Boys  14-Ov 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 FEDA MURPHY               14 LASER             1:39.31S F      
  2 JACK O'DEA                14 BL FN             1:40.31S F      
  3 EOGHAN HEFFERNAN          15 LASER             1:41.91S F      
  4 CAOLAN KELLY DELANEY      14 SHARK             1:56.15S F