SKILLS ACADAMY INTERPRO  MARCH 2019 
 
Girls  12-12 150 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  3 ELLA POWELL               12 CONN              1:44.40L F      
 12 CIARA DAVITT              12 CONN              1:50.14L F      
  0 MICHELLE RAILTON          12 TUAM              1:50.67L F      
  0 RIONAGH MC CORMACK        12 LONG              1:50.97L F      
 20 KASSIE RATHER             12 CONN              1:52.22L F      
 23 LIADAN RUDDY              12 CONN              1:53.39L F      
  0 MEABH O'ROURKE            12 TUAM              1:55.27L F      
 25 SORCHA BRENNAN            12 CONN              1:57.69L F      
 26 JANE O'BOYLE              12 CONN              2:00.86L F      
  0 NICOLA BRENNAN            12 ATH               2:03.10L F      
  0 EMELIA JOYCE              12 SHARK             2:11.66L F      
 
Boys  11-11 150 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 21 CONOR LANIGAN             11 CONN              2:09.40L F      
  0 PADDY SMYTH               11 CONN                    NS F      
 
Boys  12-12 150 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 MICHEAL HUSSEY            12 GAL               1:46.11L F      
 15 SASHA MC ALEER            12 CONN              1:47.58L F      
 17 ALAN KILCOMMONS           12 CONN              1:49.90L F      
 23 OLIVER KEARNEY            12 CONN              1:52.99L F      
  0 ANDREW HENSON             12 ATH               1:56.28L F      
  0 MICHAEL LAVIN             12 COM               1:56.48L F      
  0 KIERAN WATTERSON          12 BL FN             2:00.03L F      
  0 HUGH O'SHAUGNESSY         12 BL FN             2:25.54L F      
 
Boys  13-13 150 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 PHILIP DUDA               13 CONN              1:35.82L F      
  0 JACK DELANEY              13 CLM               1:46.11L F      
  0 RORY IGOE                 13 TUAM              1:46.53L F      
  0 CILLIAN MC CULLAGH        13 GAL               1:48.02L F      
  0 ALAN KILCOMMONS           13 COM               1:49.90L F      
 16 EUAN JENNINGS             13 CONN              1:52.23L F      
  0 OLIVER KEARNEY            13 LONG              1:52.99L F      
  0 JARED WEAFER              13 LONG              2:09.27L F      
 
Girls  12-12 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 ELLA POWELL               12 CONN                33.19L F      
 14 CIARA DAVITT              12 CONN                35.39L F      
 19 KASSIE RATHER             12 CONN                37.17L F      
 21 SORCHA BRENNAN            12 CONN                37.34L F      
  0 RIONAGH MC CORMACK        12 LONG                37.47L F      
  0 MICHELLE RAILTON          12 TUAM                38.34L F      
  0 NICOLA BRENNAN            12 ATH                 38.35L F      
 25 LIADAN RUDDY              12 CONN                40.23L F      
  0 MEABH O'ROURKE            12 TUAM                41.54L F      
  0 EMELIA JOYCE              12 SHARK               42.05L F      
 26 JANE O'BOYLE              12 CONN                42.47L F      
 
Boys  11-11 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 12 CONOR LANIGAN             11 CONN                38.08L F      
  0 PADDY SMYTH               11 CONN                    NS F      
 
Boys  12-12 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 12 OLIVER KEARNEY            12 CONN                33.90L F      
 18 SASHA MC ALEER            12 CONN                37.12L F      
  0 ANDREW HENSON             12 ATH                 37.65L F      
  0 MICHAEL LAVIN             12 COM                 40.90L F      
  0 KIERAN WATTERSON          12 BL FN               42.82L F      
  0 HUGH O'SHAUGNESSY         12 BL FN               47.22L F      
  0 ALAN KILCOMMONS           12 CONN                    NS F      
 
Boys  13-13 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 PHILIP DUDA               13 CONN                30.59L F      
  0 JACK DELANEY              13 CLM                 33.75L F      
  0 OLIVER KEARNEY            13 LONG                33.90L F      
  0 RORY IGOE                 13 TUAM                34.50L F      
 16 EUAN JENNINGS             13 CONN                36.44L F      
  0 CILLIAN MC CULLAGH        13 GAL                 37.70L F      
  0 JARED WEAFER              13 LONG                44.06L F      
 
Girls  12-12 50 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 ELLA POWELL               12 CONN                44.79L F      
 10 SORCHA BRENNAN            12 CONN                49.01L F      
  0 RIONAGH MC CORMACK        12 LONG                51.06L F      
  0 MICHELLE RAILTON          12 TUAM                51.45L F      
 16 KASSIE RATHER             12 CONN                52.62L F      
 18 LIADAN RUDDY              12 CONN                53.85L F      
  0 MEABH O'ROURKE            12 TUAM                54.38L F      
 20 CIARA DAVITT              12 CONN                55.10L F      
  0 EMELIA JOYCE              12 SHARK               55.81L F      
 25 JANE O'BOYLE              12 CONN                57.36L F      
  0 NICOLA BRENNAN            12 ATH               1:02.38L F      
 
Boys  11-11 50 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 13 CONOR LANIGAN             11 CONN                54.55L F      
  0 PADDY SMYTH               11 CONN                    NS F      
 
Boys  12-12 50 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 19 SASHA MC ALEER            12 CONN                51.18L F      
 21 OLIVER KEARNEY            12 CONN                51.70L F      
 22 ALAN KILCOMMONS           12 CONN                52.32L F      
  0 ANDREW HENSON             12 ATH                 59.55L F      
  0 MICHAEL LAVIN             12 COM               1:00.35L F      
  0 KIERAN WATTERSON          12 BL FN             1:04.45L F      
  0 HUGH O'SHAUGNESSY         12 BL FN             1:17.47L F      
 
Boys  13-13 50 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 PHILIP DUDA               13 CONN                46.83L F      
  0 RORY IGOE                 13 TUAM                48.87L F      
  0 JACK DELANEY              13 CLM                 49.68L F      
  0 CILLIAN MC CULLAGH        13 GAL                 50.20L F      
  0 OLIVER KEARNEY            13 LONG                51.70L F      
  0 ALAN KILCOMMONS           13 COM                 52.32L F      
 16 EUAN JENNINGS             13 CONN              1:00.75L F      
  0 JARED WEAFER              13 LONG              1:03.71L F      
 
Girls  12-12 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 ELLA POWELL               12 CONN              2:50.20L F      
  0 RIONAGH MC CORMACK        12 LONG              2:54.99L F      
 18 KASSIE RATHER             12 CONN              2:56.04L F      
 19 CIARA DAVITT              12 CONN              2:56.05L F      
  0 MICHELLE RAILTON          12 TUAM              2:57.27L F      
 22 LIADAN RUDDY              12 CONN              3:00.75L F      
  0 MEABH O'ROURKE            12 TUAM              3:00.78L F      
 23 SORCHA BRENNAN            12 CONN              3:01.76L F      
 25 JANE O'BOYLE              12 CONN              3:07.51L F      
  0 EMELIA JOYCE              12 SHARK             3:22.55L F      
 
Boys  11-11 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 CONOR LANIGAN             11 CONN              3:20.69L F      
  0 PADDY SMYTH               11 CONN                    NS F      
 
Boys  12-12 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 10 SASHA MC ALEER            12 CONN              2:46.51L F      
 19 ALAN KILCOMMONS           12 CONN              2:55.08L F      
  0 MICHAEL LAVIN             12 COM               2:59.89L F      
  0 ANDREW HENSON             12 ATH               3:09.22L F      
  0 KIERAN WATTERSON          12 BL FN             3:12.44L F      
  0 HUGH O'SHAUGNESSY         12 BL FN             3:44.53L F      
  0 OLIVER KEARNEY            12 CONN              3:04.45L F      
 
Boys  13-13 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 PHILIP DUDA               13 CONN              2:31.58L F      
  0 JACK DELANEY              13 CLM               2:45.36L F      
  0 CILLIAN MC CULLAGH        13 GAL               2:47.38L F      
  0 RORY IGOE                 13 TUAM              2:53.04L F      
  0 ALAN KILCOMMONS           13 COM               2:55.08L F      
 16 EUAN JENNINGS             13 CONN              2:58.38L F      
  0 JARED WEAFER              13 LONG              3:22.84L F