Sligo Graded BC gala  05-Oct-14               
 
Girls  11&U 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 ALICE MCPARTLAN           11 SLIGO             1:36.15S F      
  2 AISLING HORKAN            10 CLM               1:37.29S F      
  3 EMMA MCGOLDRICK           11 SLIGO             1:39.41S F      
  4 JENNIFER MURPHY           11 BALL              1:39.97S F      
  5 ELLA O'DONOVAN            10 SLIGO             1:40.87S F      
  6 CAOILFHIONN LITTLE        11 CLM               1:45.31S F      
  7 ELLA MONAGHAN             10 SLIGO             1:47.15S F      
  8 AMY CONNOR                10 BALL              1:48.00S F      
  9 MILLIE PILCHER            11 CLM               1:48.81S F      
 10 DEARBHLA HORKAN            9 CLM               1:49.44S F      
 11 CLODAGH MCCLOSKEY         11 SLIGO             1:49.66S F      
 12 MAIREAD GALLAGHER         11 CBAR              1:49.94S F      
 13 ZOE MC HALE               10 CBAR              1:49.97S F      
 14 ROISIN CONNAUGHTON-JONES  11 SLIGO             1:50.09S F      
 15 ALLI GALVAN               10 SLIGO             1:50.64S F      
 16 MOYA CANAVAN              10 BALL              1:51.03S F      
 17 ÉABHA MOYLES              10 SLIGO             1:51.20S F      
 18 FINOLA COLLINS            11 CBAR              1:53.31S F      
 19 ZOE MELVIN                 9 SLIGO             1:54.12S F      
 20 MEGAN KILCAWLEY           10 SLIGO             1:54.72S F      
 21 NORA STAUNTON             10 CLM               1:54.97S F      
 22 CIARA CONNAUGHTON- JONES   9 SLIGO             1:55.94S F      
 23 SARAH COSGROVE             9 CBAR              1:56.94S F      
 24 EMMA MCNULTY              10 BALL              2:01.63S F      
 25 ELLA MC DAID              11 SLIGO             2:02.72S F      
 26 KERI MITCHELL             11 SLIGO             2:03.94S F      
 27 LEAH KELLY                11 SLIGO             2:04.56S F      
 28 IVANNA HORAN               9 CBAR              2:04.72S F      
 29 OLIVIA REAPE              10 BALL              2:04.94S F      
 30 SOPHIE HENEHAN            10 CBAR              2:05.03S F      
 31 RACHEL HEALY               9 CBAR              2:05.66S F      
 32 ROISIN EGLINTON            9 SLIGO             2:06.85S F      
 33 MICHELLE MULLIGAN         11 CLM               2:06.91S F      
 34 MEGAN COMMINS             11 CLM               2:07.28S F      
 35 ELLA DEELY                10 CBAR              2:07.66S F      
 36 CIARA PRENDERGAST         11 CLM               2:08.16S F      
 37 ERIKA SMITH               10 BALL              2:08.66S F      
 38 ROISIN HANNON             11 CBAR              2:09.50S F      
 39 AOIBHE COEN               11 CBAR              2:11.34S F      
 40 EMILE MC CORMACK          11 CBAR              2:11.62S F      
 41 AMELIA O'RIORDAN          10 SLIGO             2:16.34S F      
 42 AISLING STAPLETON         10 CBAR              2:16.53S F      
 43 MIMI LEE                   7 SLIGO             3:09.31S F      
  0 BEIBHINN HARTE             9 SLIGO                   NS F      
  0 SARA FALLON               10 CBAR                    NS F      
 
Boys  11&U 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 MILO MC MANUS             11 WPORT             1:33.25S F      
  2 MIKE HEANEY               10 CLM               1:37.34S F      
  3 JAMES BALASKIE            11 CBAR              1:38.71S F      
  4 LIAM LEE                  10 SLIGO             1:39.34S F      
  5 JAMES WOOLEY              10 CLM               1:42.56S F      
  6 EOGHAN KEARNS             11 SLIGO             1:43.68S F      
  7 LUCA DUGGIN                9 BALL              1:45.47S F      
  8 RONAN KILCOYNE             9 SLIGO             1:47.20S F      
  9 AMBROSE BAMBER             9 SLIGO             1:48.00S F      
 10 AARON REILLY              10 BALL              1:48.91S F      
 11 OISIN MCGOLDRICK          10 SLIGO             1:50.85S F      
 12 NIALL O'CONNOR            10 SLIGO             1:51.00S F      
 13 MICHAEL O BOYLE            1 BALL              1:52.72S F      
 14 CONOR DONOHOE              9 CBAR              1:53.22S F      
 15 ROSS CLARKE               10 SLIGO             2:05.34S F      
 16 KAYLE WAJZCZUK            10 SLIGO             2:08.37S F      
 17 SEAN WOODS                11 SLIGO             2:16.37S F      
 18 RONAN O'CONNOR             8 SLIGO             2:19.78S F      
 19 AARON PLATT                8 SLIGO             2:25.00S F      
 20 MATTHEW EGLINTON          11 SLIGO             2:30.18S F      
 21 KIAN REYNOLDS             10 SLIGO             2:32.88S F      
  0 LIAM GOLDEN               11 BALL                    NS F      
 
Girls  12-13 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 KELLIE OSHEA              12 BALL              1:32.47S F      
  3 NIAMH EGAN                13 CBAR              1:34.32S F      
  4 TARA MONDS                12 SLIGO             1:34.75S F      
  5 BRIANNE HORAN             12 CBAR              1:35.60S F      
  6 ELAINE SHERIDAN           13 BALL              1:36.56S F      
  8 LAUREN GORDON             12 SLIGO             1:37.70S F      
  9 MAEVE GALLAGHER           13 CBAR              1:38.56S F      
 10 BRIGITTA CURRY            13 CLM               1:39.13S F      
 11 FAYE MCDONALD             12 BALL              1:40.53S F      
 12 CAITRIONA MC CORMACK      12 CBAR              1:40.60S F      
 13 CATHY HEANEY              12 CLM               1:41.07S F      
 14 ZARA LOFTUS               13 CLM               1:42.42S F      
 15 JESSICA MORAN             11 CLM               1:43.25S F      
 16 NAOISE JUDGE              12 BALL              1:46.22S F      
 17 AVRIL KNEAFSEY            13 BALL              1:49.19S F      
 18 EMMA CORCORAN             12 SLIGO             1:53.31S F      
 19 AOIFE PLATT               12 SLIGO             2:06.53S F      
 20 AISLING CUNNIFFE          12 CLM               2:11.50S F      
  0 FINOLA COLLINS             9 BALL                    NS F      
 
Boys  12-13 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ROWAN ELLIOTT             12 SLIGO             1:29.22S F      
  2 NIALL O'DONOVAN           12 SLIGO             1:35.78S F      
  3 CIARON MYLETT             12 CBAR              1:37.09S F      
  4 PATRICK MCPARTLAN         12 SLIGO             1:37.32S F      
  5 ADAM RATTIGAN             12 SLIGO             1:37.57S F      
  6 WILLIAM STAUNTON          13 CLM               1:44.50S F      
  7 CIARAN O'BRIEN            13 CLM               1:47.19S F      
  8 MICHAEL MUNNELLY          13 SLIGO             2:18.02S F      
  0 OISIN HARTE               12 SLIGO                   NS F      
 
Girls  14-Ov 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CEOLA MITCHELL            14 SLIGO             2:27.03S F      
 
Boys  14-Ov 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CIAN BRESLIN              15 CLM               1:26.94S F      
  2 CHRIS WAJSZCZUK           14 SLIGO             1:47.34S F      
 
Girls  11&U 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 MAIREAD GALLAGHER         11 CBAR              1:49.48S F      
  2 ALANNAH CANAVAN            9 BALL              1:49.80S F      
  3 SARAH CONLON              11 CBAR              1:49.94S F      
  4 EILIDH MACPHEE            11 BALL              1:50.00S F      
  5 ERIKA SMITH               10 BALL              1:50.13S F      
  6 CLODAGH MCCLOSKEY         11 SLIGO             1:53.25S F      
  7 NORA STAUNTON             10 CLM               1:56.50S F      
  8 TARA POPOVICH             11 CBAR              1:57.78S F      
  9 EMMA MCGOLDRICK           11 SLIGO             1:58.40S F      
 10 AISLING HORKAN            10 CLM               1:58.44S F      
 11 ELLA O'DONOVAN            10 SLIGO             1:58.62S F      
 12 MEGAN KILCAWLEY           10 SLIGO             1:58.88S F      
 13 RACHEL HEALY               9 CBAR              2:00.75S F      
 14 CAOILFHIONN LITTLE        11 CLM               2:02.56S F      
 15 ELLA MC DAID              11 SLIGO             2:03.59S F      
 16 MILLIE PILCHER            11 CLM               2:04.10S F      
 17 ELLA MONAGHAN             10 SLIGO             2:04.12S F      
 18 IVANNA HORAN               9 CBAR              2:04.31S F      
 19 ROISIN HANNON             11 CBAR              2:05.44S F      
 20 ALICE MCPARTLAN           11 SLIGO             2:05.63S F      
 21 ALLI GALVAN               10 SLIGO             2:05.75S F      
 22 CIARA CONNAUGHTON- JONES   9 SLIGO             2:08.12S F      
 23 AMELIA O'RIORDAN          10 SLIGO             2:08.37S F      
 24 AMY CONNOR                10 BALL              2:08.57S F      
 25 SARAH COSGROVE             9 CBAR              2:08.82S F      
 26 JENNIFER MURPHY           11 BALL              2:09.19S F      
 27 AOIBHE COEN               11 CBAR              2:09.40S F      
 28 ÉABHA MOYLES              10 SLIGO             2:09.88S F      
 29 ZOE MELVIN                 9 SLIGO             2:10.00S F      
 30 ROISIN CONNAUGHTON-JONES  11 SLIGO             2:13.78S F      
 31 EMILE MC CORMACK          11 CBAR              2:14.00S F      
 32 KERI MITCHELL             11 SLIGO             2:16.00S F      
 33 AISLING STAPLETON         10 CBAR              2:17.69S F      
 34 CIARA PRENDERGAST         11 CLM               2:19.28S F      
 35 SOPHIE HENEHAN            10 CBAR              2:20.50S F      
 36 MICHELLE MULLIGAN         11 CLM               2:25.32S F      
 37 MEGAN COMMINS             11 CLM               2:27.81S F      
 38 LEAH KELLY                11 SLIGO             2:33.13S F      
 39 ELLA DEELY                10 CBAR              2:34.10S F      
 40 ROISIN EGLINTON            9 SLIGO             2:37.07S F      
 41 MIMI LEE                   7 SLIGO             3:14.09S F      
  0 BEIBHINN HARTE             9 SLIGO                   NS F      
  0 MOYA CANAVAN              10 BALL                    NS F      
 
Boys  11&U 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CIAN DONOHOE              11 CBAR              1:46.97S F      
  2 LIAM LEE                  10 SLIGO             1:51.11S F      
  3 AARON REILLY              10 BALL              1:53.87S F      
  4 EOGHAN KEARNS             11 SLIGO             1:54.53S F      
  5 BEN SMYTH                 10 CLM               1:54.68S F      
  6 LEONARDO DONADONI         10 SLIGO             1:55.78S F      
  7 JAMES BALASKIE            11 CBAR              1:58.09S F      
  8 MIKE HEANEY               10 CLM               1:58.12S F      
  9 RONAN KILCOYNE             9 SLIGO             2:00.64S F      
 10 JAMES WOOLEY              10 CLM               2:01.97S F      
 11 MILO MC MANUS             11 WPORT             2:02.43S F      
 12 CONOR DONOHOE              9 CBAR              2:03.50S F      
 13 NIALL O'CONNOR            10 SLIGO             2:03.90S F      
 14 OISIN MCGOLDRICK          10 SLIGO             2:04.34S F      
 15 AMBROSE BAMBER             9 SLIGO             2:04.37S F      
 16 MATTHEW EGLINTON          11 SLIGO             2:14.85S F      
 17 LUCA DUGGIN                9 BALL              2:16.09S F      
 18 EAMON DOHERTY              9 BALL              2:16.75S F      
 19 JOHN MACKEY                9 SLIGO             2:23.28S F      
 20 OLIVER O'RIORDAN           8 SLIGO             2:27.31S F      
 21 FERDIA FITZGERALD          9 SLIGO             2:31.43S F      
 22 KAYLE WAJZCZUK            10 SLIGO             2:34.60S F      
 23 BRENDAN MUNNELLY          10 SLIGO             2:37.20S F      
 24 RONAN O'CONNOR             8 SLIGO             2:39.63S F      
 25 AARON PLATT                8 SLIGO             2:51.90S F      
  0 LIAM GOLDEN               11 BALL                    NS F      
  0 SEAN WOODS                11 SLIGO                   NS F      
 
Girls  12-13 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 LIADAN HANLEY             13 SLIGO             1:40.90S F      
  3 LAUREN GORDON             12 SLIGO             1:45.40S F      
  4 ZARA LOFTUS               13 CLM               1:46.28S F      
  5 BRIANNE HORAN             12 CBAR              1:46.93S F      
  6 ELAINE SHERIDAN           13 BALL              1:47.81S F      
  7 RACHEL HENEHAN            12 CBAR              1:47.85S F      
  8 JESSICA MORAN             11 CLM               1:49.87S F      
  9 ZOE SHAKESHAFT            12 BALL              1:51.28S F      
 10 TARA MONDS                12 SLIGO             1:51.88S F      
 11 BRIGITTA CURRY            13 CLM               1:53.10S F      
 12 NIAMH EGAN                13 CBAR              1:53.13S F      
 13 KELLIE OSHEA              12 BALL              1:53.34S F      
 14 MAEVE GALLAGHER           13 CBAR              1:53.47S F      
 15 CATHY HEANEY              12 CLM               1:54.10S F      
 16 FAYE MCDONALD             12 BALL              1:57.00S F      
 17 NAOISE JUDGE              12 BALL              1:59.56S F      
 18 CAITRIONA MC CORMACK      12 CBAR              2:05.56S F      
 19 FINOLA COLLINS             9 BALL              2:11.28S F      
 20 EMMA CORCORAN             12 SLIGO             2:14.06S F      
 21 AVRIL KNEAFSEY            13 BALL              2:18.66S F      
 22 AISLING CUNNIFFE          12 CLM               2:36.63S F      
 
Boys  12-13 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 NIALL KELLY               13 CLM               1:32.19S F      
  2 WILLIAM STAUNTON          13 CLM               1:35.54S F      
  3 JACK PILCHER              13 CLM               1:40.68S F      
  4 ROWAN ELLIOTT             12 SLIGO             1:42.71S F      
  5 NIALL O'DONOVAN           12 SLIGO             1:47.62S F      
  6 PIERCE DUNNE              11 CBAR              1:49.54S F      
  7 PATRICK MCPARTLAN         12 SLIGO             1:51.00S F      
  8 CIARAN O'BRIEN            13 CLM               2:04.75S F      
  9 MICHAEL MUNNELLY          13 SLIGO             2:25.56S F      
  0 OISIN HARTE               12 SLIGO                   NS F      
 
Girls  14-Ov 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CIARA LYNCH               13 SLIGO             1:37.90S F      
  2 CEOLA MITCHELL            14 SLIGO             2:03.31S F      
 
Boys  14-Ov 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CHRIS WAJSZCZUK           14 SLIGO             1:33.15S F      
  2 CIAN BRESLIN              15 CLM               1:38.00S F      
 
Girls  11&U 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 DANIELLE FARRELL          10 SLIGO             2:53.37S F      
  2 SARAH CONLON              11 CBAR              3:06.34S F      
  3 ALANNAH CANAVAN            9 BALL              3:09.22S F      
  4 ELLA O'DONOVAN            10 SLIGO             3:17.50S F      
  5 MAIREAD GALLAGHER         11 CBAR              3:22.20S F      
  6 CAOILFHIONN LITTLE        11 CLM               3:25.94S F      
  7 MILLIE PILCHER            11 CLM               3:33.59S F      
  8 CLODAGH MCCLOSKEY         11 SLIGO             3:36.75S F      
  9 JENNIFER MURPHY           11 BALL              3:38.62S F      
 10 TARA POPOVICH             11 CBAR              3:38.75S F      
 11 ZOE MC HALE               10 CBAR              3:44.97S F      
 12 ROISIN CONNAUGHTON-JONES  11 SLIGO             3:47.56S F      
 13 MOYA CANAVAN              10 BALL              3:49.40S F      
 14 ELLA MONAGHAN             10 SLIGO             3:53.72S F      
 15 CIARA PRENDERGAST         11 CLM               3:53.81S F      
 16 ELLA MC DAID              11 SLIGO             3:59.16S F      
 17 MEGAN KILCAWLEY           10 SLIGO             3:59.57S F      
 18 ÉABHA MOYLES              10 SLIGO             4:01.09S F      
 19 MICHELLE MULLIGAN         11 CLM               4:07.00S F      
 20 ZOE MELVIN                 9 SLIGO             4:13.97S F      
  0 SARA FALLON               10 CBAR                   DNF F      
  0 ALICE MCPARTLAN           11 SLIGO                   NS F      
  0 CIARA CONNAUGHTON- JONES   9 SLIGO                   NS F      
 
Boys  11&U 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 RORY GRADY                11 CBAR              2:51.85S F      
  2 MILO MC MANUS             11 WPORT             3:09.88S F      
  3 LEONARDO DONADONI         10 SLIGO             3:13.53S F      
  4 EOGHAN KEARNS             11 SLIGO             3:18.10S F      
  5 MIKE HEANEY               10 CLM               3:20.16S F      
  6 BEN SMYTH                 10 CLM               3:23.59S F      
  7 JAMES WOOLEY              10 CLM               3:27.94S F      
  8 JAMES BALASKIE            11 CBAR              3:30.56S F      
  9 NIALL O'CONNOR            10 SLIGO             3:31.84S F      
 10 AARON REILLY              10 BALL              3:33.62S F      
 11 EAMON DOHERTY              9 BALL              3:33.66S F      
 12 RONAN KILCOYNE             9 SLIGO             3:35.10S F      
 13 AMBROSE BAMBER             9 SLIGO             3:42.59S F      
 14 CONOR DONOHOE              9 CBAR              4:00.35S F      
 15 LUCA DUGGIN                9 BALL              4:01.03S F      
 16 RONAN O'CONNOR             8 SLIGO             4:01.53S F      
 17 KAYLE WAJZCZUK            10 SLIGO             4:06.81S F      
 18 ROSS CLARKE               10 SLIGO             4:07.85S F      
 19 FERDIA FITZGERALD          9 SLIGO             4:37.18S F      
 20 JOHN MACKEY                9 SLIGO             4:52.75S F      
  0 LIAM GOLDEN               11 BALL                    NS F      
 
Girls  12-13 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 TARA WALSH                12 SLIGO             2:44.72S F      
  2 ANNA MCPARTLAN            13 SLIGO             2:47.84S F      
  3 LIADAN HANLEY             13 SLIGO             2:48.30S F      
  5 RACHEL HENEHAN            12 CBAR              2:52.00S F      
  6 BRIANNE HORAN             12 CBAR              2:57.66S F      
  7 NIAMH EGAN                13 CBAR              2:59.82S F      
  8 KELLIE OSHEA              12 BALL              3:00.56S F      
  9 ZARA LOFTUS               13 CLM               3:02.00S F      
 10 ZOE SHAKESHAFT            12 BALL              3:02.19S F      
 11 BRIGITTA CURRY            13 CLM               3:10.56S F      
 12 TARA MONDS                12 SLIGO             3:12.82S F      
 13 MAEVE GALLAGHER           13 CBAR              3:19.63S F      
 14 CAITRIONA MC CORMACK      12 CBAR              3:20.01S F      
 15 FAYE MCDONALD             12 BALL              3:20.90S F      
 16 NAOISE JUDGE              12 BALL              3:24.00S F      
 17 LAUREN GORDON             12 SLIGO             3:26.41S F      
 18 ELAINE SHERIDAN           13 BALL              3:31.88S F      
 19 AVRIL KNEAFSEY            13 BALL              3:38.16S F      
 21 FINOLA COLLINS             9 BALL              3:41.97S F      
 22 EMMA CORCORAN             12 SLIGO             3:50.00S F      
 23 AOIFE PLATT               12 SLIGO             4:04.06S F      
 
Boys  12-13 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 TOMMY HEUNG               13 CBAR              2:34.75S F      
  2 JACK PILCHER              13 CLM               2:34.79S F      
  3 NIALL KELLY               13 CLM               2:45.01S F      
  4 PIERCE DUNNE              11 CBAR              2:59.04S F      
  5 NIALL O'DONOVAN           12 SLIGO             2:59.35S F      
  6 ORIN MITCHELL             12 SLIGO             3:02.58S F      
  7 WILLIAM STAUNTON          13 CLM               3:03.81S F      
  8 CIARON MYLETT             12 CBAR              3:08.10S F      
  9 ADAM RATTIGAN             12 SLIGO             3:13.54S F      
 10 PATRICK MCPARTLAN         12 SLIGO             3:26.19S F      
 11 CIARAN O'BRIEN            13 CLM               3:33.43S F      
  0 SEAN KEANEY               13 SLIGO                  DNF F      
  0 OISIN HARTE               12 SLIGO                   NS F      
  0 ROWAN ELLIOTT             12 SLIGO                   NS F      
 
Girls  14-Ov 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CIARA LYNCH               13 SLIGO             2:32.53S F      
  2 CEOLA MITCHELL            14 SLIGO             3:44.03S F      
 
Boys  14-Ov 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 DYLAN MARTIN              14 SLIGO             2:33.59S F      
  2 CIAN BRESLIN              15 CLM               2:37.25S F