TUAM GRADED GALA  07-Mar-10                   
 
Girls  11&U 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  0 AIDEEN NAUGHTON           11 SHARK             1:36.23S F      
  0 IMOGEN NAUGHTON           10 GAL               1:36.82S F      
  0 AISHLING DEMPSEY          11 LASER             1:37.34S F      
  0 PAOLA O'BRIEN             10 SHARK             1:38.72S F      
  0 SINEAD CAREY              10 GAL               1:39.86S F      
  0 CAOIMHE DOWLING            9 LASER             1:39.91S F      
  0 MARY NEWELL               10 TUAM              1:40.74S F      
  0 LYNN MC NALLY             11 SHARK             1:40.83S F      
  0 AMY O'NEILL                9 LASER             1:42.76S F      
  0 MICHELLE GAVIN            11 TUAM              1:43.28S F      
  0 CLAUDIA MC NICHOLAS       10 LASER             1:44.03S F      
  0 SOPHIE MORAN               8 GAL               1:45.70S F      
  0 LAOISE NI GHRIOFA         10 GAL               1:46.00S F      
  0 MAEVE HUGHES              11 LASER             1:48.36S F      
  0 ROISIN FINN                9 GAL               1:49.89S F      
  0 BLAITHIN HEFFERNAN        11 LASER             1:51.62S F      
  0 LAUREN O'REILLY           11 GAL               1:52.16S F      
  0 LAUREN WALSH               9 GAL               1:53.28S F      
  0 GRACE DILL                 9 SHARK             1:53.95S F      
  0 CIARA MURRAY               9 LASER             1:54.02S F      
  0 JESSICA DUNNE             10 LASER             1:54.67S F      
  0 NIAMH MC GINTY            10 SHARK             1:56.38S F      
  0 CIARA KAVANAGH            11 LASER             1:57.58S F      
  0 ANNA COYNE                 9 GAL               1:59.60S F      
  0 GEMMA MC MANAMAN          11 SHARK             2:02.20S F      
  0 DERBHLA KEAVNEY           10 LASER             2:02.47S F      
  0 LAUREN COSTELLO           10 LASER             2:03.41S F      
  0 GRACE KAVANAGH            10 GAL               2:04.00S F      
  0 SINEAD WALSH               9 GAL               2:04.75S F      
  0 CAOIMHE FALLON            10 TUAM              2:05.38S F      
  0 CAOIMHE SWEENEY            9 SHARK             2:05.77S F      
  0 MADELINE MITCHELL          8 GAL               2:08.31S F      
  0 EMER MC GINTY              9 SHARK             2:09.24S F      
  0 RUTH HURLEY               10 SHARK             2:10.42S F      
  0 MEADHBH HANNON             9 SHARK             2:13.22S F      
  0 HAZEL MC NAMARA            9 LASER             2:17.84S F      
  0 RACHEL CONNOLLY           10 LASER             2:20.42S F      
  0 JESSICA MURPHY             9 LASER             2:24.16S F      
  0 STEPHINE GRANT            11 TUAM              2:30.30S F      
 
Boys  11&U 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 DAVID O'CONNOR            10 GAL               1:37.73S F      
  0 OISÍN KEARNS              11 SHARK             1:38.72S F      
  0 CONOR FLANAGAN            10 TUAM              1:40.45S F      
  0 EOIN RAFTERY              11 GAL               1:41.22S F      
  0 CALLUM ASHTON             10 LASER             1:42.29S F      
  0 DONAL COLLINS             11 LASER             1:42.54S F      
  0 EAMONN O'BYRNE             9 GAL               1:44.34S F      
  0 ADAM BURKE                10 GAL               1:48.70S F      
  0 HARRY MC GROGAN            9 GAL               1:49.10S F      
  0 JAMES COSTELLO            10 SHARK             1:49.26S F      
  0 RICHARD WALSH             10 GAL               1:50.20S F      
  0 FILIP CUFALJ              11 SHARK             1:50.29S F      
  0 DONAL MC GRATH            10 TUAM              1:52.96S F      
  0 AARON O'DONNELL           11 LASER             1:53.17S F      
  0 JACK MAHON                11 TUAM              1:53.30S F      
  0 LIAM SMYTH                 8 GAL               1:53.42S F      
  0 ROBERT MC INERNEY          9 GAL               1:54.00S F      
  0 OWEN MOORE                 9 GAL               1:54.29S F      
  0 CAHAL RECK                11 GAL               1:55.80S F      
  0 ORAN DIVINEY              11 SHARK             1:56.03S F      
  0 CIAN RAFTERY               8 GAL               1:56.04S F      
  0 SHAUN DEMPSEY             10 TUAM              1:59.50S F      
  0 CIAN CAMPLISSON           11 TUAM              1:59.93S F      
  0 PADRAIG MC WILLIAMS       10 SHARK             2:04.10S F      
  0 DAVID HUGHES              10 TUAM              2:04.38S F      
  0 DIARMUID MC CORMACK        8 GAL               2:09.30S F      
  0 MACCON KEANE              10 GAL               2:10.89S F      
  0 CILLIAN BLACOE             9 GAL               2:18.02S F      
  0 RONAN WALDREN              9 CBALL             2:23.64S F      
 
Girls  13&U 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 LAURA HURLEY              12 SHARK             1:36.06S F      
  0 SARAH CARROLL             12 SHARK             1:39.30S F      
  0 LAOISE SMYTH              12 GAL               1:40.23S F      
  0 ALANNAH MC DONNELL        12 GAL               1:42.20S F      
  0 KATIE DUFFY               12 LASER             1:47.93S F      
  0 EMER KEAVNEY              12 LASER             1:51.30S F      
  0 HOLLY EVANS               12 LASER             1:54.03S F      
  0 RACHEL DEMPSEY            13 TUAM              2:04.34S F      
  0 ELLEN CONNORS             12 LASER             2:08.39S F      
 
Boys  13&U 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 CONOR SNOWDON             12 GAL               1:31.85S F      
  0 EGAN NAUGHTON             13 TUAM              1:32.34S F      
  0 ERNAN FLANNERY            12 TUAM              1:33.48S F      
  0 DONNACHA WALSH            12 GAL               1:37.20S F      
 
Girls  Open 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 ERIN NAUGHTON             14 TUAM              1:25.72S F      
  0 AINE DUFFY                15 LASER             1:29.84S F      
  0 SORCHA JENNINGS           15 SHARK             1:37.39S F      
  0 ELLEN BYRNE               14 TUAM              1:38.56S F      
 
Boys  Open 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 MARK HUGHES               14 TUAM              1:39.08S F      
 
Girls  11&U 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 LAUREN KELLY              10 SHARK             1:26.98S F      
  0 MICHELLE GAVIN            11 TUAM              1:27.95S F      
  0 AISHLING DEMPSEY          11 LASER             1:28.69S F      
  0 AIDEEN NAUGHTON           11 GAL               1:28.83S F      
  0 MARY NEWELL               10 TUAM              1:29.70S F      
  0 CAOIMHE DOWLING            9 LASER             1:30.64S F      
  0 SINEAD CAREY              10 GAL               1:30.76S F      
  0 IMOGEN NAUGHTON           10 GAL               1:33.90S F      
  0 AMY O'NEILL                9 LASER             1:34.07S F      
  0 LYNN MC NALLY             11 SHARK             1:34.21S F      
  0 PAOLA O'BRIEN             10 SHARK             1:35.34S F      
  0 LAOISE NI GHRIOFA         10 GAL               1:38.10S F      
  0 LAUREN WALSH               9 GAL               1:38.49S F      
  0 CLAUDIA MC NICHOLAS       10 LASER             1:40.02S F      
  0 MAEVE HUGHES              11 LASER             1:40.16S F      
  0 LAUREN O'REILLY           11 GAL               1:41.71S F      
  0 GRACE DILL                 9 SHARK             1:42.19S F      
  0 MADELINE MITCHELL          8 GAL               1:44.05S F      
  0 ANNA COYNE                 9 GAL               1:44.70S F      
  0 BLAITHIN HEFFERNAN        11 LASER             1:45.32S F      
  0 GEMMA MC MANAMAN          11 SHARK             1:45.40S F      
  0 CIARA MURRAY               9 LASER             1:45.77S F      
  0 ELLEN CASSERLY            10 CSCF              1:46.86S F      
  0 NIAMH MC GINTY            10 SHARK             1:47.59S F      
  0 CIARA KAVANAGH            11 LASER             1:47.62S F      
  0 ROISIN FINN                9 GAL               1:47.80S F      
  0 GRACE KAVANAGH            10 GAL               1:48.00S F      
  0 SOPHIE MORAN               8 ATH               1:49.50S F      
  0 JESSICA DUNNE             10 LASER             1:52.05S F      
  0 CAOIMHE SWEENEY            9 SHARK             1:53.64S F      
  0 EMER MC GINTY              9 SHARK             1:53.80S F      
  0 DERBHLA KEAVNEY           10 LASER             1:54.00S F      
  0 RACHEL CONNOLLY           10 LASER             1:57.72S F      
  0 LAUREN COSTELLO           10 LASER             1:58.57S F      
  0 CAOIMHE FALLON            10 TUAM              1:59.27S F      
  0 HAZEL MC NAMARA            9 LASER             2:02.42S F      
  0 AISLING MC NALLY          11 TUAM              2:03.80S F      
  0 MEADHBH HANNON             9 SHARK             2:04.86S F      
  0 JESSICA MURPHY             9 LASER             2:07.16S F      
  0 RUTH HURLEY               10 SHARK             2:10.70S F      
 
Boys  11&U 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 OISÍN KEARNS              11 SHARK             1:27.60S F      
  0 EAMONN O'BYRNE             9 GAL               1:28.10S F      
  0 EOIN RAFTERY              11 GAL               1:28.86S F      
  0 ORAN DIVINEY              11 SHARK             1:29.02S F      
  0 DONAL COLLINS             11 LASER             1:29.07S F      
  0 DAVID O'CONNOR            10 GAL               1:29.12S F      
  0 DONAL MC GRATH            10 TUAM              1:34.63S F      
  0 AARON O'DONNELL           11 LASER             1:35.45S F      
  0 OWEN MOORE                 9 GAL               1:37.00S F      
  0 FILIP CUFALJ              11 SHARK             1:37.35S F      
  0 CALLUM ASHTON             10 LASER             1:37.60S F      
  0 DAVID HUGHES              10 TUAM              1:37.95S F      
  0 HARRY MC GROGAN            9 GAL               1:37.98S F      
  0 CIAN CAMPLISSON           11 TUAM              1:38.73S F      
  0 CAHAL RECK                11 GAL               1:39.08S F      
  0 RICHARD WALSH             10 GAL               1:39.20S F      
  0 CIAN RAFTERY               8 GAL               1:41.70S F      
  0 JAMES COSTELLO            10 SHARK             1:43.00S F      
  0 PADRAIG MC WILLIAMS       10 SHARK             1:43.70S F      
  0 ROBERT MC INERNEY          9 GAL               1:44.41S F      
  0 ADAM BURKE                10 GAL               1:44.64S F      
  0 LIAM SMYTH                 8 GAL               1:44.69S F      
  0 JACK MAHON                11 TUAM              1:45.09S F      
  0 SHAUN DEMPSEY             10 TUAM              1:53.74S F      
  0 RONAN WALDREN              9 CBALL             2:09.81S F      
  0 DIARMUID MC CORMACK        8 GAL               2:10.56S F      
 
Girls  13&U 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 SARAH CARROLL             12 SHARK             1:26.34S F      
  0 LAOISE SMYTH              12 GAL               1:28.56S F      
  0 LAURA HURLEY              12 SHARK             1:29.23S F      
  0 KATIE DUFFY               12 LASER             1:33.18S F      
  0 EMER KEAVNEY              12 LASER             1:33.50S F      
  0 HOLLY EVANS               12 LASER             1:37.31S F      
  0 ALANNAH MC DONNELL        12 GAL               1:38.02S F      
  0 ELLEN CONNORS             12 LASER             1:47.89S F      
  0 RACHEL DEMPSEY            13 TUAM              1:50.40S F      
  0 KIM WATSON                13 TUAM              1:55.40S F      
 
Boys  13&U 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 EGAN NAUGHTON             13 TUAM              1:20.41S F      
  0 ERNAN FLANNERY            12 TUAM              1:25.70S F      
  0 DONNACHA WALSH            12 GAL               1:30.75S F      
  0 CONOR SNOWDON             12 GAL               1:35.23S F      
 
Girls  Open 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 ERIN NAUGHTON             14 TUAM              1:16.53S F      
  0 AINE DUFFY                15 LASER             1:17.43S F      
  0 SORCHA JENNINGS           15 SHARK             1:19.30S F      
  0 ELLEN BYRNE               14 TUAM              1:22.13S F      
 
Boys  Open 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 MARK HUGHES               14 TUAM              1:26.64S F