Tuam Graded Gala Nov 2011                
 
Girls  11&U 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 SINEAD WALSH              11 GAL               1:46.50S F      
  2 ELLEN CASSERLY            11 GAL               1:48.16S F      
  3 LAURA O'NEILL             11 GAL               1:51.25S F      
  4 ANNA O'DONOGHUE           11 GAL               1:52.62S F      
  5 SOPHIE MORAN              10 GAL               1:54.54S F      
  6 SARAH FEENEY              11 TUAM              1:54.94S F      
  7 CAOIMHE SWEENEY           11 SHARK             1:55.00S F      
  8 ALANA CAMERON             11 SHARK             1:55.19S F      
  9 AISLING KENNELLY          11 GAL               1:55.66S F      
 10 ALLANAH BLACOE             9 GAL               1:56.75S F      
 11 ANNA COYNE                10 GAL               1:57.03S F      
 12 ROISIN FINN               10 GAL               1:57.35S F      
 13 LAOISE KING               11 SHARK             1:59.19S F      
 14 EMMA BEGLEY               11 TUAM              1:59.34S F      
 15 AOIFE LEAHY                9 BLFIN             1:59.53S F      
 16 SARAH GILHOOLEY           10 TUAM              1:59.66S F      
 17 MEABH CRUDDEN             10 SHARK             1:59.90S F      
 18 GRACE O'CONNOR            11 GAL               1:59.91S F      
 19 LARA FINNEGAN             11 TUAM              2:00.31S F      
 20 ALEX MC NICHOLAS          10 LASER             2:00.44S F      
 21 REBEKAH MC MANUS           9 LASER             2:00.69S F      
 22 RUBY MURPHY               10 GAL               2:01.13S F      
 23 RACHEL CONNOLLY           11 LASER             2:01.69S F      
 24 JESSICA MURPHY            11 BLFIN             2:02.00S F      
 25 AOIFE WARD                10 BLFIN             2:02.22S F      
 26 JENNIFER HOLLAND           9 GAL               2:02.78S F      
 27 LAOISE CLAFFEY            10 BLFIN             2:02.81S F      
 28 CAOIMHE MURPHY            11 GAL               2:03.00S F      
 29 GRACE JOYCE                9 SHARK             2:03.07S F      
 30 CREA MCDONALD             10 SHARK             2:03.25S F      
 31 NIAMH EGAN                10 SHARK             2:03.84S F      
 32 MADELINE MITCHELL         10 GAL               2:03.88S F      
 33 EMILY KAVANAGH            11 GAL               2:04.19S F      
 34 ISABELLE GIBBS             9 GAL               2:05.28S F      
 35 AOIBHE MCDONALD           11 SHARK             2:05.81S F      
 36 AOIFE O'FARRELL           10 SHARK             2:06.66S F      
 37 LABHAOISE BOYLE            9 SHARK             2:07.44S F      
 38 ALISON WALSH              10 GAL               2:08.22S F      
 39 ROBYN FITZGERALD          10 SHARK             2:08.90S F      
 40 LAUREN MCKNIGHT           10 GAL               2:08.97S F      
 41 GENOVEVA VERITY           11 SHARK             2:10.13S F      
 42 EMER MCGINTY              11 SHARK             2:11.37S F      
 43 KEELA MULHALL             10 GAL               2:14.65S F      
 44 HAZEL MC NAMARA           11 LASER             2:15.19S F      
 45 CAROLINA POSKROBKO         9 LASER             2:17.56S F      
 46 SAOIRSE BURKE              9 TUAM              2:21.12S F      
 47 NICOLA FOX                 9 BLFIN             2:22.06S F      
 47 MEG REGAN                 11 SHARK             2:22.06S F      
 49 TARA MURPHY               11 SHARK             2:24.34S F      
 50 CHARLOTTE MOONEY          10 BLFIN             2:24.90S F      
 51 AMY WALL                  10 SHARK             2:25.22S F      
 52 MARIE FALLON               9 TUAM              2:26.03S F      
 53 KATE GERAGHTY             10 TUAM              2:29.47S F      
 54 ORLA MURPHY                9 SHARK             2:32.47S F      
 55 RACHEL LEE                 9 SHARK             2:33.22S F      
 56 NIAMH CAREY               10 SHARK             2:33.78S F      
 57 SIOFRA COLLINS            10 BLFIN             2:37.19S F      
 58 AOIBHINN MC PHILLIPS      11 LASER             2:42.84S F      
 59 EMMA BOYLE                 9 BLFIN             2:46.31S F      
 60 LUCY KAVANAGH             10 GAL               2:58.66S F      
 
Boys  11&U 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 STRUAN BELL               11 SHARK             1:45.56S F      
  2 CONOR O'SULLIVAN          10 SHARK             1:46.02S F      
  3 ALEKSANDAR ARSIC          10 SHARK             1:50.94S F      
  4 DARRAGH HANRAHAN          10 GAL               1:53.09S F      
  5 MAX KOLCOW                10 GAL               1:53.90S F      
  6 ZAK RATHER                 9 GAL               1:56.62S F      
  7 OISIN O ROURKE            10 TUAM              1:56.94S F      
  8 FIONN DUFFY               10 GAL               1:59.31S F      
  9 CILLIAN BLACOE            11 GAL               1:59.34S F      
 10 BEN O'SULLIVAN            11 GAL               2:00.40S F      
 11 DIARMUID O ROURKE          8 TUAM              2:03.15S F      
 12 CATHAL HEFFERNAN          10 GAL               2:03.16S F      
 13 MICHAEL MCANDREW          10 SHARK             2:05.00S F      
 14 CATHAL SWEENEY            10 SHARK             2:05.85S F      
 15 RURAÍ O'REGAN             10 SHARK             2:05.97S F      
 16 UISEANN COOKE              9 TUAM              2:07.60S F      
 17 TOM SCULLY                10 GAL               2:08.31S F      
 18 CILLIAN JENNNINGS          9 SHARK             2:08.45S F      
 19 CATHAL MADDEN             10 GAL               2:10.85S F      
 20 MATISS PETERSONS          10 SHARK             2:14.50S F      
 21 DAVE DOORLY                9 GAL               2:15.16S F      
 22 FIACHRA GAVIN              9 SHARK             2:16.19S F      
 23 CONALL MCGINN              9 SHARK             2:17.25S F      
 24 LUKE DAVIN                 7 TUAM              2:17.81S F      
 25 BARTOSZ PESTKA            11 BLFIN             2:19.63S F      
 26 AARON BURKE                9 GAL               2:20.00S F      
 27 MARK COLLERAN              9 TUAM              2:20.22S F      
 28 RONAN COLLERAN             7 TUAM              2:22.76S F      
 29 TOM O'SULLIVAN             8 GAL               2:23.97S F      
 30 GEAROID HENNESSY           9 TUAM              2:24.56S F      
 31 PATRICK SMYTH             11 GAL               2:25.90S F      
 32 RORY MELODY                9 GAL               2:28.56S F      
 33 DANIEL MAGAHEY            11 GAL               2:29.47S F      
 34 CIAN HOSTY                 9 SHARK             2:36.31S F      
 35 JAKE BEGLEY               10 GAL               2:43.20S F      
  0 MACDARA ALLISON           10 LASER                   NS F      
  0 DARRAGH CARRE             11 TUAM                    NS F      
  0 JACK DAVIN                 9 TUAM                    NS F      
  0 JOSEPH O CONNOR           11 LASER                   NS F      
 
Girls  12-13 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 LILU SAVAGE               13 LASER             1:41.97S F      
  2 CIARA KAVANAGH            13 LASER             1:43.40S F      
  3 GRACE KAVANAGH            12 GAL               1:45.53S F      
  4 MÉABH MCDONAGH            13 SHARK             1:46.57S F      
  5 CAOIMHE FALLON            12 TUAM              1:51.16S F      
  6 LAUREN COSTELLO           12 LASER             1:53.28S F      
  7 SAORLA MCGINN             13 SHARK             1:53.81S F      
  8 RAECHEL CURRAN            12 SHARK             1:53.90S F      
  9 MARIE CLANCY              12 SHARK             1:56.25S F      
 10 SADHBH HANNON             13 GAL               1:57.88S F      
 11 AMY LENNON                12 BLFIN             2:10.81S F      
 12 SARAH CRUDDEN             12 SHARK             2:24.84S F      
 13 EMMA CAWLEY               12 BLFIN             2:29.56S F      
  0 NIAMH MCGINTY             12 SHARK                   NS F      
  0 STEPHANIE GRANT           12 TUAM                    NS F      
 
Boys  12-13 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 MATTHEW MCGUIRE           12 SHARK             1:39.12S F      
  2 KIERAN PFEIFFER           12 BLFIN             1:39.63S F      
  3 PÁDRAIG MCWILLIAMS        12 SHARK             1:41.35S F      
  4 JACK CLARKE               12 LASER             1:46.69S F      
  5 CIAN CAMPLISSON           12 TUAM              1:55.25S F      
  6 BEN VAHEY                 13 BLFIN             1:58.56S F      
  7 DONAL CAHILL              12 SHARK             2:08.90S F      
  8 JACK O'DEA                12 BLFIN             2:09.34S F      
  9 FEDA MURPHY               13 GAL               2:10.31S F      
 10 RUAIRC O MURCHU           12 LASER             2:17.25S F      
  0 DYLAN ROE                 13 SHARK                   NS F      
 
Girls  14-15 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ANNA MOONEY               14 SHARK             1:47.57S F      
 
Boys  14-15 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ADAM FAHY                 14 TUAM              1:47.50S F      
 
Girls  11&U 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 AISLING KENNELLY          11 GAL               1:21.85S F      
  2 ROISIN FINN               10 GAL               1:22.50S F      
  3 ELLEN CASSERLY            11 GAL               1:24.38S F      
  4 AOIFE LEAHY                9 BLFIN             1:25.50S F      
  5 SINEAD WALSH              11 GAL               1:26.37S F      
  6 SOPHIE MORAN              10 GAL               1:26.50S F      
  7 MADELINE MITCHELL         10 GAL               1:26.53S F      
  8 RACHEL CONNOLLY           11 LASER             1:29.38S F      
  9 AISLING MCNALLY           11 TUAM              1:30.15S F      
 10 ANNA O'DONOGHUE           11 GAL               1:31.26S F      
 11 ALLANAH BLACOE             9 GAL               1:31.54S F      
 12 ANNA COYNE                10 GAL               1:32.69S F      
 13 ALANA CAMERON             11 SHARK             1:32.97S F      
 14 LAURA O'NEILL             11 GAL               1:33.18S F      
 15 AOIFE WARD                10 BLFIN             1:33.22S F      
 16 RUBY MURPHY               10 GAL               1:34.03S F      
 17 KEELA MULHALL             10 GAL               1:34.43S F      
 18 CAOIMHE SWEENEY           11 SHARK             1:34.52S F      
 19 CHARLOTTE MOONEY          10 BLFIN             1:34.78S F      
 20 AINE MADDEN               11 GAL               1:35.00S F      
 21 EVE QUANE                 10 GAL               1:35.06S F      
 22 ALEX MC NICHOLAS          10 LASER             1:35.12S F      
 23 REBEKAH MC MANUS           9 LASER             1:35.42S F      
 24 EMILY KAVANAGH            11 GAL               1:36.31S F      
 25 HAZEL MC NAMARA           11 LASER             1:36.47S F      
 26 GRACE HEALY               10 TUAM              1:36.62S F      
 27 AOIFE O'FARRELL           10 SHARK             1:37.06S F      
 28 NIAMH EGAN                10 SHARK             1:37.38S F      
 29 EMER MCGINTY              11 SHARK             1:39.15S F      
 30 JESSICA MURPHY            11 BLFIN             1:39.56S F      
 31 GRACE JOYCE                9 SHARK             1:40.41S F      
 32 SARAH FEENEY              11 TUAM              1:40.88S F      
 33 NICOLA FOX                 9 BLFIN             1:41.63S F      
 34 LAOISE KING               11 SHARK             1:42.09S F      
 35 ROBYN FITZGERALD          10 SHARK             1:43.44S F      
 36 EMMA BEGLEY               11 TUAM              1:44.03S F      
 37 LARA FINNEGAN             11 TUAM              1:44.18S F      
 38 LABHAOISE BOYLE            9 SHARK             1:44.97S F      
 39 ALISON WALSH              10 GAL               1:45.34S F      
 40 ISABELLE GIBBS             9 GAL               1:46.44S F      
 41 JENNIFER HOLLAND           9 GAL               1:46.78S F      
 41 GENOVEVA VERITY           11 SHARK             1:46.78S F      
 43 GRACE O'CONNOR            11 GAL               1:47.78S F      
 44 LAOISE CLAFFEY            10 BLFIN             1:48.50S F      
 45 LAUREN MCKNIGHT           10 GAL               1:48.88S F      
 46 SAOIRSE BURKE              9 TUAM              1:48.91S F      
 47 CAOIMHE MURPHY            11 GAL               1:49.31S F      
 48 MEABH CRUDDEN             10 SHARK             1:50.63S F      
 49 SARAH GILHOOLEY           10 TUAM              1:51.53S F      
 50 TARA MURPHY               11 SHARK             1:52.45S F      
 51 MEG REGAN                 11 SHARK             1:53.18S F      
 52 KATE GERAGHTY             10 TUAM              1:53.97S F      
 53 EMMA BOYLE                 9 BLFIN             1:55.19S F      
 54 AOIBHE MCDONALD           11 SHARK             1:55.47S F      
 55 AOIBHINN MC PHILLIPS      11 LASER             1:58.03S F      
 56 NIAMH CAREY               10 SHARK             1:59.46S F      
 57 CAROLINA POSKROBKO         9 LASER             1:59.56S F      
 58 CREA MCDONALD             10 SHARK             1:59.60S F      
 59 RACHEL LEE                 9 SHARK             1:59.63S F      
 60 LUCY KAVANAGH             10 GAL               2:02.09S F      
 61 MARIE FALLON               9 TUAM              2:02.75S F      
 62 AMY WALL                  10 SHARK             2:24.44S F      
 63 SIOFRA COLLINS            10 BLFIN             2:27.18S F      
  0 ORLA MURPHY                9 SHARK                   NS F      
 
Boys  11&U 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 OISIN O ROURKE            10 TUAM              1:22.28S F      
  2 MAX KOLCOW                10 GAL               1:23.87S F      
  3 STRUAN BELL               11 SHARK             1:24.75S F      
  4 CATHAL SWEENEY            10 SHARK             1:30.22S F      
  5 CATHAL MADDEN             10 GAL               1:31.32S F      
  6 SEAN BRENNAN               9 TUAM              1:31.41S F      
  7 CILLIAN BLACOE            11 GAL               1:31.90S F      
  8 DAVE DOORLY                9 GAL               1:32.50S F      
  9 TOM SCULLY                10 GAL               1:34.19S F      
 10 CATHAL HEFFERNAN          10 GAL               1:34.50S F      
 11 EVAN O'BOYLE              10 GAL               1:35.09S F      
 12 ALEKSANDAR ARSIC          10 SHARK             1:36.03S F      
 13 ZAK RATHER                 9 GAL               1:36.25S F      
 14 FIONN DUFFY               10 GAL               1:37.25S F      
 15 DIARMUID O ROURKE          8 TUAM              1:37.81S F      
 16 BEN O'SULLIVAN            11 GAL               1:38.04S F      
 17 RORY MELODY                9 GAL               1:38.71S F      
 18 TOM O'SULLIVAN             8 GAL               1:39.37S F      
 19 RURAÍ O'REGAN             10 SHARK             1:41.65S F      
 20 UISEANN COOKE              9 TUAM              1:43.81S F      
 21 DARRAGH HANRAHAN          10 GAL               1:46.00S F      
 22 CONOR O'SULLIVAN          10 SHARK             1:47.41S F      
 23 DANIEL MAGAHEY            11 GAL               1:50.00S F      
 24 PATRICK SMYTH             11 GAL               1:51.19S F      
 25 MARK COLLERAN              9 TUAM              1:52.66S F      
 26 LUKE DAVIN                 7 TUAM              1:53.32S F      
 27 MATISS PETERSONS          10 SHARK             1:53.75S F      
 28 JAKE BEGLEY               10 GAL               1:55.03S F      
 29 MICHAEL MCANDREW          10 SHARK             1:55.97S F      
 30 RONAN COLLERAN             7 TUAM              1:56.57S F      
 31 GEAROID HENNESSY           9 TUAM              1:57.34S F      
 32 FIACHRA GAVIN              9 SHARK             1:57.59S F      
 33 AARON BURKE                9 GAL               1:58.69S F      
 34 CIAN HOSTY                 9 SHARK             2:00.31S F      
 35 BARTOSZ PESTKA            11 BLFIN             2:17.72S F      
 36 SAM HENEGHAN              10 TUAM              2:24.10S F      
  0 JOSEPH O CONNOR           11 LASER                   NS F      
  0 DARRAGH CARRE             11 TUAM                    NS F      
  0 MACDARA ALLISON           10 LASER                   NS F      
  0 CILLIAN JENNNINGS          9 SHARK                  DNF F      
 
Girls  12-13 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 MÉABH MCDONAGH            13 SHARK             1:25.25S F      
  2 AMY LENNON                12 BLFIN             1:27.72S F      
  3 MARIE CLANCY              12 SHARK             1:28.75S F      
  4 CIARA KAVANAGH            13 LASER             1:28.91S F      
  5 RAECHEL CURRAN            12 SHARK             1:29.31S F      
  6 SADHBH HANNON             13 GAL               1:31.28S F      
  7 GRACE KAVANAGH            12 GAL               1:32.16S F      
  8 LILU SAVAGE               13 LASER             1:34.89S F      
  9 SAORLA MCGINN             13 SHARK             1:37.50S F      
 10 LAUREN COSTELLO           12 LASER             1:41.10S F      
 11 SARAH CRUDDEN             12 SHARK             1:45.78S F      
 12 EMMA CAWLEY               12 BLFIN             1:51.19S F      
  0 STEPHANIE GRANT           12 TUAM                    NS F      
  0 CAOIMHE FALLON            12 TUAM                    NS F      
  0 NIAMH MCGINTY             12 SHARK                   NS F      
 
Boys  12-13 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 MATTHEW MCGUIRE           12 SHARK             1:18.22S F      
  2 KIERAN PFEIFFER           12 BLFIN             1:18.28S F      
  3 JACK CLARKE               12 LASER             1:22.56S F      
  4 BEN VAHEY                 13 BLFIN             1:24.85S F      
  5 CIAN CAMPLISSON           12 TUAM              1:28.96S F      
  6 PÁDRAIG MCWILLIAMS        12 SHARK             1:29.62S F      
  7 DAVID GILHOOLEY           12 TUAM              1:30.12S F      
  8 JACK O'DEA                12 BLFIN             1:41.56S F      
  9 DONAL CAHILL              12 SHARK             1:49.66S F      
 10 RUAIRC O MURCHU           12 LASER             1:51.22S F      
 11 FEDA MURPHY               13 GAL               1:53.47S F      
  0 DYLAN ROE                 13 SHARK                   NS F      
 
Girls  14-15 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ANNA MOONEY               14 SHARK             1:28.91S F      
 
Boys  14-15 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ADAM FAHY                 14 TUAM              1:33.71S F