Tuam Swimming Club Graded Gala Nov 2012          
 
Girls  11&U 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 EMMA KENNELLY             10 GAL                 42.09S F      
  2 CARRIE JOYCE              10 SHARK               42.10S F      
  3 MEADBH HANNON             11 SHARK               42.16S F      
  4 EMMA BOYLE                 9 BLFIN               46.06S F      
  5 CREA MCDONALD             11 SHARK               47.22S F      
  6 LABHOISE BOYLE            10 SHARK               47.62S F      
  7 IONA ASHTON                9 LASER               49.31S F      
  8 OLWYN COOKE                9 TUAM                50.27S F      
  9 LUCY KAVANAGH             10 GAL                 50.41S F      
 10 LAURA MCNALLY              9 TUAM                50.71S F      
 11 ROBYN FITZGERALD          11 SHARK               52.69S F      
 12 GRACE HEALY               11 TUAM                52.75S F      
 13 ORLA O'CONNOR             11 SHARK               53.00S F      
 14 GRACE KAVANAGH             9 GAL                 54.45S F      
 15 MEGAN MOLLOY              11 BLFIN               55.41S F      
 16 AILBHE MULHALL             9 GAL                 55.50S F      
 17 CHLOE HEFFERNAN           11 GAL                 56.67S F      
 18 MEGAN WILLIAMS             9 SHARK               57.57S F      
 19 SIOFRA COLLINS            11 BLFIN               57.85S F      
 20 DARA MOONEY                9 SHARK               59.65S F      
 21 AVA O'DONOVAN             10 GAL               1:00.02S F      
 22 AVA CONLON                11 SHARK             1:00.59S F      
 23 EVE REGAN                 10 SHARK             1:05.44S F      
 24 SARAH MADDEN              11 SHARK             1:06.44S F      
 25 LUCY O DEA                 9 BLFIN             1:07.04S F      
 26 CORA GURRY                10 SHARK             1:07.52S F      
 
Boys  11&U 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 LIAM KILKENNY             11 GAL                 41.94S F      
  2 JACK DAVIN                10 TUAM                42.22S F      
  3 ROBERT DAVIDSON           11 LASER               44.75S F      
  4 OISIN O ROURKE            11 TUAM                45.62S F      
  5 TOM SCULLY                11 GAL                 49.75S F      
  6 FIONN WATERS              10 TUAM                52.82S F      
  7 AARON BURKE               10 GAL                 53.36S F      
  8 CONALL MCGINN             10 SHARK               54.01S F      
  9 LIAM MELODY                9 GAL                 56.00S F      
 10 MICHAEL MCANDREW          11 SHARK               57.37S F      
 11 DARA HENEGHAN              9 TUAM                58.25S F      
 12 LUKAS BEGLEY               9 TUAM                58.63S F      
 13 OWEN MCGUINNESS            9 SHARK             1:09.72S F      
  0 JOHN MORRISON             11 GAL                     NS F      
 
Girls  12-13 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ANNA O'DONOGHUE           12 GAL               1:35.54S F      
  2 AMY LENNON                13 BLFIN             1:36.08S F      
  3 AISLING MC NALLY          12 TUAM              1:41.69S F      
  0 MEG REGAN                 12 SHARK                   NS F      
 
Boys  12-13 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 DAVID GILHOOLEY           13 TUAM              1:41.90S F      
  0 PATRICK SMYTH             12 GAL                     NS F      
 
Girls  14-Ov 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 LILU SAVAGE               14 LASER             1:36.00S F      
 
Girls  11&U 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 KEELA MULHALL             10 GAL               1:31.40S F      
  2 GRACE JOYCE               10 SHARK             1:34.84S F      
  3 NIAMH EGAN                11 SHARK             1:36.10S F      
  4 AOIFE O'FARRELL           11 SHARK             1:37.12S F      
  5 CAROLINA POSKROBKO        10 LASER             1:37.63S F      
  6 JENNIFER HOLLAND          10 GAL               1:39.69S F      
  7 ALISON WALSH              11 GAL               1:41.13S F      
  8 IONA ASHTON                9 LASER             1:42.69S F      
  9 NICOLA FOX                10 BLFIN             1:43.00S F      
 10 SARAH GILHOOLEY           11 TUAM              1:43.50S F      
 11 SAOIRSE BURKE             10 TUAM              1:44.59S F      
 12 ROBYN FITZGERALD          11 SHARK             1:45.62S F      
 13 EMMA BOYLE                 9 BLFIN             1:46.48S F      
 14 CREA MCDONALD             11 SHARK             1:47.96S F      
 15 EMMA KELLY                10 TUAM              1:48.50S F      
 16 ALISON GIBBS               8 GAL               1:49.46S F      
 17 AIMEE KELLY                9 SHARK             1:50.38S F      
 18 KATE GERAGHTY             11 TUAM              1:51.06S F      
 19 LUCY KAVANAGH             10 GAL               1:53.59S F      
 20 AILBHE MULHALL             9 GAL               1:53.91S F      
 21 GEORGIA MAGAHEY           10 GAL               1:55.53S F      
 22 DARA MOONEY                9 SHARK             1:57.00S F      
 23 SIOFRA COLLINS            11 BLFIN             2:01.43S F      
 24 ZARA O'TOOLE              10 GAL               2:03.83S F      
 25 AVA CONLON                11 SHARK             2:07.22S F      
 26 ELLEN KENNEDY              9 GAL               2:07.64S F      
 27 EIMEAR WALSH              11 GAL               2:21.21S F      
 
Boys  11&U 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 RORY MELODY               10 GAL               1:37.31S F      
  2 ROBERT DAVIDSON           11 LASER             1:40.22S F      
  3 DAVE DOORLY               10 GAL               1:40.58S F      
  4 TOM O'SULLIVAN             9 GAL               1:41.16S F      
  5 EVAN O'BOYLE              10 GAL               1:41.88S F      
  6 ROBIN PFEIFFER             9 BLFIN             1:43.12S F      
  7 TOM SCULLY                11 GAL               1:43.72S F      
  8 JOHN MORRISON             11 GAL               1:43.75S F      
  9 DIARMUID O ROURKE          9 TUAM              1:43.84S F      
 10 RURIAÍ O'REGAN            11 SHARK             1:45.55S F      
 11 MACDARA ALLISON           11 LASER             1:48.84S F      
 12 CILLIAN JORDAN            10 GAL               1:49.06S F      
 13 AARON BURKE               10 GAL               1:49.57S F      
 14 MARK COLLERAN             10 TUAM              1:52.57S F      
 15 BRIAN SKELLY              10 LASER             1:52.72S F      
 16 MICHAEL MCANDREW          11 SHARK             1:53.88S F      
 17 CONALL MCGINN             10 SHARK             1:54.09S F      
 18 EOIN MC GUINNESS          10 TUAM              1:56.05S F      
 19 LUKE DAVIN                 8 TUAM              1:56.10S F      
 20 DOMINIC MATEI             10 GAL               1:57.28S F      
 21 DARA HENEGHAN              9 TUAM              1:58.07S F      
 22 CIAN HOSTY                10 SHARK             1:59.90S F      
 23 ALAN SHAUGHNESSY          10 GAL               2:00.09S F      
 24 EOIN O'MALLEY             11 GAL               2:01.97S F      
 25 HARRY WALSH                8 GAL               2:02.55S F      
 26 LUKAS BEGLEY               9 TUAM              2:05.40S F      
 27 OISIN CAREY               11 LASER             2:05.61S F      
 28 GAVIN DEMPSEY             10 GAL               2:09.50S F      
 29 LIAM CLARKE               10 LASER             2:10.09S F      
 30 NIALL JOYCE                9 SHARK             2:13.72S F      
  0 CILLIAN JENNINGS          10 SHARK                   NS F      
  0 CIAN BELTON               11 LONG                    NS F      
 
Girls  12-13 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 STEPHANIE GRANT           13 TUAM              3:06.03S F      
  2 ANNA O'DONOGHUE           12 GAL               3:14.50S F      
  3 NELL MAHDI                12 GAL               3:25.33S F      
  4 CLAIRE TALBOT             13 BLFIN             3:28.55S F      
  5 HAZEL MC NAMARA           12 LASER             3:29.62S F      
  6 RACHEL CONNOLLY           12 LASER             3:30.31S F      
  7 CAOIMHE FALLON            13 TUAM              3:30.72S F      
  8 SARAH FEENEY              12 TUAM              3:31.88S F      
  9 EMMA BEGLEY               12 TUAM              3:33.47S F      
 10 EMMA CAWLEY               13 BLFIN             3:36.87S F      
 11 LAUREN COSTELLO           13 LASER             3:37.69S F      
 12 LARA FINNEGAN             12 TUAM              3:39.75S F      
 13 TARA MURPHY               12 SHARK             3:50.91S F      
 14 MOLLY O REILLY            12 LASER             4:05.91S F      
  0 LAURA O'NEILL             12 GAL                     NS F      
  0 AISHA O'FLYNN             12 SHARK                   NS F      
 
Boys  12-13 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 BEN O'SULLIVAN            12 GAL               3:21.97S F      
  2 PÁDRAIG MCWILLIAMS        13 SHARK             3:24.75S F      
  3 CILLIAN WALSH             13 GAL               3:31.47S F      
  4 JACK O DEA                13 BLFIN             3:34.78S F      
  5 RUAIRC Ó'MURCHÚ           13 LASER             3:54.33S F      
  6 FINTAN VICKERS            13 SHARK             3:55.48S F      
  0 STRUAN BELL               12 SHARK                   NS F      
 
Girls  14-Ov 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 MÉABH MCDONOUGH           14 SHARK             3:12.09S F      
  2 LILU SAVAGE               14 LASER             3:19.59S F      
  3 SAORLA MCGINN             14 SHARK             3:37.04S F      
 
Boys  14-Ov 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 EOGHAN HEFFERNAN          14 LASER             3:23.02S F      
  2 DAVID WILLIAMS            15 SHARK             3:27.10S F      
  0 KEALAN HEALY              14 LASER                   NS F      
 
Girls  11&U 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 EMMA KENNELLY             10 GAL               1:18.72S F      
  2 KEELA MULHALL             10 GAL               1:20.01S F      
  3 ALLANAH BLACOE            10 GAL               1:20.66S F      
  4 MEADBH HANNON             11 SHARK             1:23.94S F      
  5 GRACE JOYCE               10 SHARK             1:24.97S F      
  6 GRACE HEALY               11 TUAM              1:26.17S F      
  7 ISABELLE GIBBS            10 GAL               1:26.22S F      
  8 REBEKAH MC MANUS          10 LASER             1:26.95S F      
  9 NIAMH EGAN                11 SHARK             1:27.19S F      
 10 AOIFE O'FARRELL           11 SHARK             1:27.84S F      
 11 JESSICA LOUGHRAN          11 BLFIN             1:28.59S F      
 12 NICOLA FOX                10 BLFIN             1:29.00S F      
 13 CARRIE JOYCE              10 SHARK             1:29.56S F      
 14 CAROLINA POSKROBKO        10 LASER             1:30.37S F      
 15 OLWYN COOKE                9 TUAM              1:32.87S F      
 16 ALISON WALSH              11 GAL               1:33.91S F      
 17 LABHOISE BOYLE            10 SHARK             1:34.06S F      
 18 SARAH GILHOOLEY           11 TUAM              1:35.18S F      
 19 SAOIRSE BURKE             10 TUAM              1:36.00S F      
 20 ORLA O'CONNOR             11 SHARK             1:36.25S F      
 21 SORCHA KEARNEY            10 BLFIN             1:36.39S F      
 22 CAOILIN KEARNEY            9 BLFIN             1:36.46S F      
 23 JENNIFER HOLLAND          10 GAL               1:36.82S F      
 24 LAURA MCNALLY              9 TUAM              1:38.53S F      
 25 EMMA KELLY                10 TUAM              1:39.46S F      
 26 ALISON GIBBS               8 GAL               1:40.19S F      
 27 AIMEE KELLY                9 SHARK             1:42.68S F      
 28 GRACE KAVANAGH             9 GAL               1:45.62S F      
 29 AVA O'DONOVAN             10 GAL               1:45.91S F      
 30 CHLOE HEFFERNAN           11 GAL               1:46.56S F      
 31 EVE REGAN                 10 SHARK             1:46.97S F      
 32 ZARA O'TOOLE              10 GAL               1:48.38S F      
 33 MARIE FALLON              10 TUAM              1:50.53S F      
 34 SARAH MADDEN              11 SHARK             1:50.78S F      
 35 GEORGIA MAGAHEY           10 GAL               1:51.97S F      
 36 KATE GERAGHTY             11 TUAM              1:53.35S F      
 37 MEGAN WILLIAMS             9 SHARK             1:55.37S F      
 38 CORA GURRY                10 SHARK             2:03.90S F      
 39 ELLEN KENNEDY              9 GAL               2:05.47S F      
 40 EIMEAR WALSH              11 GAL               2:12.55S F      
 
Boys  11&U 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ZAK RATHER                10 GAL               1:19.56S F      
  2 SEAN BRENNAN               9 TUAM              1:22.22S F      
  3 UISEANN COOKE             10 TUAM              1:22.60S F      
  4 ALEKSANDAR ARSIC          11 SHARK             1:22.74S F      
  5 LIAM KILKENNY             11 GAL               1:23.90S F      
  6 RORY MELODY               10 GAL               1:24.66S F      
  7 JACK DAVIN                10 TUAM              1:25.72S F      
  8 DIARMUID O ROURKE          9 TUAM              1:28.09S F      
  9 DAVE DOORLY               10 GAL               1:28.42S F      
 10 TOM O'SULLIVAN             9 GAL               1:29.22S F      
 11 ROBIN PFEIFFER             9 BLFIN             1:29.89S F      
 12 FIONN WATERS              10 TUAM              1:30.38S F      
 13 MACDARA ALLISON           11 LASER             1:30.75S F      
 14 EVAN O'BOYLE              10 GAL               1:31.38S F      
 15 RURIAÍ O'REGAN            11 SHARK             1:31.85S F      
 16 CILLIAN JORDAN            10 GAL               1:34.09S F      
 17 RONAN COLLERAN             8 TUAM              1:39.66S F      
 18 EOIN MC GUINNESS          10 TUAM              1:41.75S F      
 19 MARK COLLERAN             10 TUAM              1:42.25S F      
 20 CIAN HOSTY                10 SHARK             1:42.91S F      
 21 LIAM MELODY                9 GAL               1:43.52S F      
 22 AONGHUS COOKE              7 TUAM              1:45.28S F      
 23 GAVIN DEMPSEY             10 GAL               1:46.90S F      
 24 BRIAN SKELLY              10 LASER             1:46.97S F      
 25 EOIN O'MALLEY             11 GAL               1:50.12S F      
 26 LUKE DAVIN                 8 TUAM              1:50.13S F      
 27 DOMINIC MATEI             10 GAL               1:50.60S F      
 28 OISIN CAREY               11 LASER             1:51.59S F      
 29 ALAN SHAUGHNESSY          10 GAL               1:52.09S F      
 30 HARRY WALSH                8 GAL               1:54.12S F      
 31 RORY COLLINS               9 BLFIN             1:57.53S F      
 32 OWEN MCGUINNESS            9 SHARK             2:07.53S F      
 33 LIAM CLARKE               10 LASER             2:09.68S F      
 34 NIALL JOYCE                9 SHARK             2:13.65S F      
  0 CIAN BELTON               11 LONG                    NS F      
  0 CILLIAN JENNINGS          10 SHARK                   NS F      
 
Girls  12-13 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 RACHEL CURRAN             13 SHARK             1:16.19S F      
  2 STEPHANIE GRANT           13 TUAM              1:16.38S F      
  3 RACHEL CONNOLLY           12 LASER             1:20.24S F      
  4 AISLING MC NALLY          12 TUAM              1:25.25S F      
  5 NELL MAHDI                12 GAL               1:25.78S F      
  6 EMMA CAWLEY               13 BLFIN             1:26.68S F      
  7 CAOIMHE FALLON            13 TUAM              1:28.53S F      
  8 CLAIRE TALBOT             13 BLFIN             1:29.38S F      
  9 EMMA BEGLEY               12 TUAM              1:29.53S F      
 10 HAZEL MC NAMARA           12 LASER             1:30.31S F      
 11 AISHA O'FLYNN             12 SHARK             1:34.25S F      
 12 MEG REGAN                 12 SHARK             1:34.65S F      
 13 LAUREN COSTELLO           13 LASER             1:41.22S F      
 14 MOLLY O REILLY            12 LASER             1:42.00S F      
 15 TARA MURPHY               12 SHARK             1:45.59S F      
  0 LAURA O'NEILL             12 GAL                     NS F      
  0 LARA FINNEGAN             12 TUAM                    NS F      
 
Boys  12-13 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 DAVID GILHOOLEY           13 TUAM              1:15.25S F      
  2 CILLIAN WALSH             13 GAL               1:21.51S F      
  3 BEN O'SULLIVAN            12 GAL               1:23.40S F      
  4 PÁDRAIG MCWILLIAMS        13 SHARK             1:24.06S F      
  5 FINTAN VICKERS            13 SHARK             1:25.89S F      
  6 JACK O DEA                13 BLFIN             1:27.00S F      
  7 RUAIRC Ó'MURCHÚ           13 LASER             1:41.75S F      
  0 PATRICK SMYTH             12 GAL                     NS F      
 
Girls  14-Ov 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 MÉABH MCDONOUGH           14 SHARK             1:20.09S F      
  2 SAORLA MCGINN             14 SHARK             1:28.34S F      
  3 KATE VICKERS              14 SHARK             1:38.55S F      
 
Boys  14-Ov 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 DAVID WILLIAMS            15 SHARK             1:20.72S F      
  2 EOGHAN HEFFERNAN          14 LASER             1:28.15S F      
  0 KEALAN HEALY              14 LASER                   NS F