Claremorris B+C Gala 17/02/13          
 
Girls  11&U 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 CIARA MC HUGH MURPHY      10 CLM               1:29.72S F      
  2 LISA HENRY                11 CLM               1:29.98S F      
  3 BECKY DONNELLY            10 BALL              1:31.31S F      
  4 CARRIE MC DAID            10 SLIGO             1:31.82S F      
  5 MEGAN DEELY               11 CBAR              1:32.95S F      
  6 ROSE MURPHY               11 CLM               1:33.58S F      
  7 ELLEN NUGENT              11 BALL              1:39.18S F      
  8 RACHAEL HENEGHAN          11 CBAR              1:40.07S F      
  9 LARA FINNERTY             10 CLM               1:42.85S F      
 10 LIADAN HANLEY             11 SLIGO             1:43.24S F      
 11 SARAH CONLON              10 CBAR              1:43.65S F      
 12 DANIELLE FARRELL           9 SLIGO             1:43.85S F      
 13 TARA WALSH                10 SLIGO             1:43.94S F      
 14 ROISIN JUDGE              11 BALL              1:45.53S F      
 15 MEGAN KILGALLON           10 CLM               1:47.89S F      
 16 BRIONA FINNERTY           11 CLM               1:49.88S F      
 17 PENNY LEE                 11 SLIGO             1:50.40S F      
 18 CLIODHNA O'SULLIVAN        8 SLIGO             1:50.49S F      
 19 ALICIA RUDDY              11 B DOL             1:53.02S F      
 20 ZOE SHAKESHAFT            10 BALL              1:53.20S F      
 21 AOIFE IRWIN               11 BALL              1:54.44S F      
 22 LAUREN GORDON             10 SLIGO             1:55.30S F      
 24 ELLA O'DONOVAN             9 SLIGO             1:56.81S F      
 25 AISLING HORKAN             9 CLM               1:57.83S F      
 26 JESSICA MORAN             10 CLM               1:59.00S F      
 27 ELAINE SHERIDAN           11 BALL              1:59.38S F      
 28 ROISIN CONNAUGHTON-JONES  10 SLIGO             2:00.72S F      
 29 KELLTY 0'SHEA             11 B DOL             2:01.38S F      
 30 ALANNAH CANAVAN            8 BALL              2:01.96S F      
 31 CAOIMHE EGAN              11 B DOL             2:02.73S F      
 32 CLODAGH MCCLOSKEY          9 SLIGO             2:05.53S F      
 33 JANE RAFTER               11 B DOL             2:06.68S F      
 34 EVE GILMARTIN             11 B DOL             2:06.87S F      
 35 SOPHIA TRIEST              9 BALL              2:07.32S F      
 36 MARIE FFLYNN              11 B DOL             2:07.77S F      
 37 CATHY HEANEY              10 CLM               2:07.81S F      
 38 FAYE MCDONALD             10 B DOL             2:11.85S F      
 39 SHONA CREANE              10 B DOL             2:18.26S F      
 40 AOIFE EGAN                11 B DOL             2:24.65S F      
 41 ZOE MELVIN                 8 SLIGO             2:26.57S F      
 42 ROISIN BLAINE             10 B DOL             2:30.59S F      
  0 ELIDH MACPHEE              9 BALL                    NS F      
  0 SHAUNA 0'CONNOR           10 B DOL                   NS F      
  0 JENNIFER MURPHY           11 BALL                    NS F      
 
Boys  11&U 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 JACK MCGRATH              11 SLIGO             1:33.20S F      
  2 JOSHUA FORTUNE            11 B DOL             1:35.66S F      
  3 CIAN DONOHOE              10 CBAR              1:36.88S F      
  4 LEONARDO DONADONI          9 SLIGO             1:37.92S F      
  5 DARRAGH JOYCE              9 CLM               1:38.04S F      
  6 CONN MCNAMARA              9 WPORT             1:40.85S F      
  7 EOIN DWYER                11 SLIGO             1:42.70S F      
  8 PATRICK MAHER             11 SLIGO             1:43.04S F      
  9 SEAN KEANEY               11 SLIGO             1:43.96S F      
 10 RORY GRADY                 9 CBAR              1:46.01S F      
 11 PIERCE DUNNE              11 CBAR              1:46.34S F      
 12 BRYAN COSTELLO            11 SLIGO             1:48.82S F      
 13 TOMMY HEUNG               11 CBAR              1:50.85S F      
 14 MIKE HEANEY                9 CLM               1:50.90S F      
 15 JACK PILCHER              12 CLM               1:51.39S F      
 16 JOE JYDON                 10 CLM               1:51.59S F      
 17 JOSH DUFFY                11 BALL              1:52.60S F      
 18 SAM RENNICK               10 CBAR              1:54.60S F      
 19 MATTHEW WHITE             11 SLIGO             1:54.68S F      
 20 LIAM GOLDEN                9 BALL              1:56.00S F      
 21 NIALL O'DONOVAN           11 SLIGO             1:56.71S F      
 22 CIARON MYLETT             11 CBAR              1:57.16S F      
 23 PAUL LYNOTT               11 B DOL             2:03.82S F      
 24 LEE GILMARTIN              8 B DOL             2:06.80S F      
 25 EOGHAN KEARNS             10 SLIGO             2:10.60S F      
 26 AUTHER LYDON               8 CLM               2:10.85S F      
 27 SAM DUFFY                  9 BALL              2:11.38S F      
 28 DAIRMUID DALY             11 B DOL             2:14.29S F      
 
Girls  13&U 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 SARAH WALSH               13 WPORT             1:30.97S F      
  2 LAURA MCCORMACK           12 CLM               1:31.54S F      
  3 SARAH HEANEY              13 CLM               1:31.65S F      
  4 AOIFE DONOHOE             12 CBAR              1:32.35S F      
  5 MEGAN CORCORAN            13 SLIGO             1:33.86S F      
  6 TERRI KELLY               12 SLIGO             1:34.55S F      
  7 ORLA FLANAGAN             12 CLM               1:40.00S F      
  8 ROISIN DUREY              12 SLIGO             1:43.11S F      
  9 ANNA MCPARTLAN            12 SLIGO             1:43.58S F      
 10 ALANA MCLOUGHLIN          12 WPORT             1:43.63S F      
 11 JOHANNA MC DONAGH         12 CBAR              1:45.42S F      
 12 BRIGITTA CURRY            12 CLM               1:47.22S F      
 13 ELLA TUFFY                12 B DOL             2:07.21S F      
 
Boys  13&U 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 DIARMUID STAUNTON         13 CLM               1:27.63S F      
  2 PAUL FLYNN                13 B DOL             1:29.86S F      
  3 JAKE MORRIS               13 CLM               1:30.72S F      
  4 DULTUAGH HOLMES           12 SLIGO             1:32.93S F      
  5 NIALL KELLY               12 CLM               1:34.95S F      
  6 CONOR MANGAN              12 CBAR              1:35.06S F      
  7 BEN WALSH                 13 WPORT             1:35.35S F      
  8 EAMONN KEAVENEY           13 SLIGO             1:42.95S F      
  9 THOMAS MAHER              13 SLIGO             1:47.84S F      
 10 WILLIAM STAUNTON          12 CLM               1:56.65S F      
  0 RONAN DERVAN              12 CBAR                    NS F      
  0 JACK PILCHER              12 CLM                     NS F      
 
Girls  15&U 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 KIANNA HIGGINS            14 CBAR              1:31.03S F      
  2 LOUISE MANGAN             14 CBAR              1:33.37S F      
  3 ALIVHE DUFFY              14 BALL              1:36.46S F      
  4 CIARA MACPHEE             15 BALL              1:36.51S F      
  5 MEGAN FOLEY               14 B DOL             1:37.63S F      
  6 AISLING DUREY             14 SLIGO             1:38.83S F      
  6 SARAH BURKE               15 CBAR              1:38.83S F      
  8 CLAIRE FLYNN              15 B DOL             1:44.91S F      
  0 LUCY FORDE                14 BALL                    NS F      
 
Boys  15&U 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 DAVID WOODS               14 SLIGO             1:25.63S F      
  2 ALAN JUDGE                14 BALL              1:30.35S F      
  3 DAVID RATTIGAN            14 SLIGO             1:34.16S F      
 
Girls  11&U 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ROISIN JUDGE              11 BALL              1:46.91S F      
  3 CARRIE MC DAID            10 SLIGO             1:49.68S F      
  4 FIONA CONWAY              10 CBAR              1:50.16S F      
  5 CIARA MC HUGH MURPHY      10 CLM               1:51.44S F      
  6 MEGAN DEELY               11 CBAR              1:51.60S F      
  7 ELLEN NUGENT              11 BALL              1:52.11S F      
  8 LISA HENRY                11 CLM               1:52.39S F      
  9 TARA WONG                 11 BALL              1:54.50S F      
 10 BECKY DONNELLY            10 BALL              1:55.05S F      
 11 CLIODHNA O'SULLIVAN        8 SLIGO             1:55.47S F      
 12 RACHAEL HENEGHAN          11 CBAR              1:56.88S F      
 13 SORCHA TREANOR             9 CLM               1:57.37S F      
 14 LIADAN HANLEY             11 SLIGO             1:57.73S F      
 15 BRIONA FINNERTY           11 CLM               1:58.58S F      
 16 MEGAN KILGALLON           10 CLM               1:58.86S F      
 17 LARA FINNERTY             10 CLM               2:00.31S F      
 18 BRIANNE HORAN             11 CBAR              2:01.28S F      
 19 ELAINE SHERIDAN           11 BALL              2:02.05S F      
 20 ROSE MURPHY               11 CLM               2:03.08S F      
 21 NORA STAUNTON              9 CLM               2:03.21S F      
 22 LAUREN GORDON             10 SLIGO             2:03.88S F      
 23 KATE DELANEY              11 CLM               2:04.46S F      
 24 LAUREN FRAINE             11 CLM               2:10.25S F      
 25 PENNY LEE                 11 SLIGO             2:11.12S F      
 26 SARAH CONLON              10 CBAR              2:11.35S F      
 27 JESSICA MORAN             10 CLM               2:13.34S F      
 28 CLODAGH MCCLOSKEY          9 SLIGO             2:13.39S F      
 29 TARA WALSH                10 SLIGO             2:14.31S F      
 30 ELIDH MACPHEE              9 BALL              2:14.41S F      
 31 ALANNAH CANAVAN            8 BALL              2:15.04S F      
 32 JANE RAFTER               11 B DOL             2:16.03S F      
 33 AISLING HORKAN             9 CLM               2:16.96S F      
 34 AOIFE IRWIN               11 BALL              2:20.69S F      
 35 ZOE SHAKESHAFT            10 BALL              2:21.18S F      
 36 ROISIN CONNAUGHTON-JONES  10 SLIGO             2:21.42S F      
 37 CATHY HEANEY              10 CLM               2:30.43S F      
 38 CAOIMHE EGAN              11 B DOL             2:36.38S F      
 39 KELLTY 0'SHEA             11 B DOL             2:45.10S F      
 40 ROISIN BLAINE             10 B DOL             2:47.66S F      
 41 FAYE MCDONALD             10 B DOL             2:48.81S F      
 42 GRAINNE DALY               8 B DOL             2:48.98S F      
 43 MARIE FFLYNN              11 B DOL             2:50.89S F      
 44 ZOE MELVIN                 8 SLIGO             2:53.71S F      
 45 SHONA CREANE              10 B DOL             3:02.20S F      
 46 AOIFE EGAN                11 B DOL             3:03.09S F      
  0 JENNIFER MURPHY           11 BALL                    NS F      
 
Boys  11&U 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 FIONN DOHERTY             11 BALL              1:45.51S F      
  2 CATHAL JOYCE              10 CLM               1:45.70S F      
  3 JACK MCGRATH              11 SLIGO             1:46.06S F      
  4 ROWAN ELLIOTT             10 SLIGO             1:54.86S F      
  5 CIARON MYLETT             11 CBAR              1:55.02S F      
  6 TOMMY HEUNG               11 CBAR              1:55.87S F      
  7 NIALL O'DONOVAN           11 SLIGO             1:55.92S F      
  8 CIAN DONOHOE              10 CBAR              1:56.30S F      
  9 CONALL LYNCH              11 CBAR              1:57.34S F      
 10 JAMES KILCOYNE            10 SLIGO             1:58.06S F      
 11 SEAN KEANEY               11 SLIGO             1:58.55S F      
 12 DARRAGH JOYCE              9 CLM               2:00.21S F      
 13 PATRICK MAHER             11 SLIGO             2:00.88S F      
 14 RORY GRADY                 9 CBAR              2:01.79S F      
 15 MATTHEW WHITE             11 SLIGO             2:04.73S F      
 16 JOSH DUFFY                11 BALL              2:07.47S F      
 17 JACK PILCHER              12 CLM               2:09.14S F      
 18 LIAM GOLDEN                9 BALL              2:09.69S F      
 19 SAM RENNICK               10 CBAR              2:11.07S F      
 20 EOGHAN KEARNS             10 SLIGO             2:12.29S F      
 21 PAUL LYNOTT               11 B DOL             2:12.38S F      
 22 CONN MCNAMARA              9 WPORT             2:13.10S F      
 23 STEPHAN GANNON            11 CLM               2:13.17S F      
 24 MIKE HEANEY                9 CLM               2:14.15S F      
 25 EDWARD CURRY              10 CLM               2:14.72S F      
 26 JOE JYDON                 10 CLM               2:16.53S F      
 27 BRYAN COSTELLO            11 SLIGO             2:17.46S F      
 28 DAIRMUID DALY             11 B DOL             2:17.59S F      
 29 LEE GILMARTIN              8 B DOL             2:47.04S F      
 
Girls  13&U 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 GRACE MAGUIRE             13 CLM               1:42.09S F      
  2 SARAH HEANEY              13 CLM               1:45.71S F      
  3 MEGAN CORCORAN            13 SLIGO             1:45.90S F      
  4 JOHANNA MC DONAGH         12 CBAR              1:45.97S F      
  5 SARAH WALSH               13 WPORT             1:46.26S F      
  6 ALANA MCLOUGHLIN          12 WPORT             1:48.83S F      
  7 LEAH LYNN                 13 B DOL             1:48.89S F      
  7 ORLA FLANAGAN             12 CLM               1:48.89S F      
  9 CIARA CUSACK              13 WPORT             1:49.32S F      
 10 ROISIN DUREY              12 SLIGO             1:50.97S F      
 11 AOIFE DONOHOE             12 CBAR              1:51.58S F      
 12 ANNA MCPARTLAN            12 SLIGO             1:51.75S F      
 13 BRIGITTA CURRY            12 CLM               2:05.54S F      
 14 MOLLY SWEET               13 WPORT             2:07.76S F      
 15 ELLA TUFFY                12 B DOL             2:34.99S F      
 
Boys  13&U 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 JAKE MORRIS               13 CLM               1:39.26S F      
  2 BEN WALSH                 13 WPORT             1:44.95S F      
  3 CONOR MANGAN              12 CBAR              1:45.02S F      
  4 CORMAC MCDERMOTT          12 BALL              1:47.59S F      
  5 RONAN WALDRON             12 CLM               1:47.88S F      
  6 NIALL KELLY               12 CLM               1:48.36S F      
  7 DULTUAGH HOLMES           12 SLIGO             1:48.55S F      
  8 WILLIAM STAUNTON          12 CLM               1:50.04S F      
  0 JACK PILCHER              12 CLM                     NS F      
  0 DAVID GANNON              13 CLM                     NS F      
 
Girls  15&U 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 MEAGHAN COEN              15 CBAR              1:43.84S F      
  2 KIANNA HIGGINS            14 CBAR              1:45.66S F      
  3 SARAH BURKE               15 CBAR              1:46.27S F      
  4 LOUISE MANGAN             14 CBAR              1:53.11S F      
  5 CIARA MACPHEE             15 BALL              1:56.95S F      
  6 NIAMH KENT                14 BALL              1:58.09S F      
  7 CLAIRE FLYNN              15 B DOL             2:04.23S F      
  8 MEGAN FOLEY               14 B DOL             2:09.62S F      
  0 LUCY FORDE                14 BALL                    NS F      
 
Boys  15&U 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ALAN JUDGE                14 BALL              1:43.27S F      
  2 DAVID RATTIGAN            14 SLIGO             1:45.58S F      
 
Girls  11&U 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 NAOISE SCOTT-RYAN         10 SLIGO             2:48.63S F      
  2 CAOIMHE O'SULLIVAN        11 SLIGO             2:51.42S F      
  3 TARA WONG                 11 BALL              2:55.15S F      
  4 MEGAN DEELY               11 CBAR              2:55.40S F      
  5 FIONA CONWAY              10 CBAR              2:56.14S F      
  6 CIARA MC HUGH MURPHY      10 CLM               2:57.84S F      
  7 ELLEN NUGENT              11 BALL              3:05.34S F      
  8 BECKY DONNELLY            10 BALL              3:05.53S F      
  9 ROSE MURPHY               11 CLM               3:10.96S F      
 10 LISA HENRY                11 CLM               3:12.57S F      
 11 LIADAN HANLEY             11 SLIGO             3:15.21S F      
 12 CARRIE MC DAID            10 SLIGO             3:19.09S F      
 13 DANIELLE FARRELL           9 SLIGO             3:29.71S F      
 14 ALANNAH CANAVAN            8 BALL              3:42.42S F      
 
Boys  11&U 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 EOIN DWYER                11 SLIGO             2:56.17S F      
  2 CATHAL JOYCE              10 CLM               2:58.20S F      
  3 JOSHUA FORTUNE            11 B DOL             3:10.53S F      
  4 SEAN KEANEY               11 SLIGO             3:12.03S F      
  5 CIAN DONOHOE              10 CBAR              3:12.09S F      
  6 DARRAGH JOYCE              9 CLM               3:20.86S F      
  7 LEONARDO DONADONI          9 SLIGO             3:25.89S F      
  8 PATRICK MAHER             11 SLIGO             3:29.16S F      
  9 JAMES KILCOYNE            10 SLIGO             3:31.47S F      
 10 CIARON MYLETT             11 CBAR              3:35.71S F      
 11 ROWAN ELLIOTT             10 SLIGO             3:36.49S F      
 12 NIALL O'DONOVAN           11 SLIGO             3:36.97S F      
 13 PIERCE DUNNE              11 CBAR              3:39.00S F      
 14 CONALL LYNCH              11 CBAR              3:57.17S F      
 
Girls  13&U 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 GRACE MAGUIRE             13 CLM               2:42.44S F      
  2 HAZEL COEN                12 CBAR              2:44.94S F      
  3 TERRI KELLY               12 SLIGO             2:48.73S F      
  4 LAURA MCCORMACK           12 CLM               2:51.15S F      
  5 AOIFE DONOHOE             12 CBAR              2:52.40S F      
  6 SARAH DONNELLY            12 BALL              2:53.18S F      
  7 LEAH LYNN                 13 B DOL             2:55.70S F      
  8 SARAH HEANEY              13 CLM               3:00.63S F      
  9 CIARA CUSACK              13 WPORT             3:00.89S F      
 10 SARAH WALSH               13 WPORT             3:02.79S F      
 11 MEGAN CORCORAN            13 SLIGO             3:15.56S F      
 12 ALANA MCLOUGHLIN          12 WPORT             3:23.10S F      
  0 ROISIN DUREY              12 SLIGO                   NS F      
  0 ANNA MCPARTLAN            12 SLIGO                   NS F      
 
Boys  13&U 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 DIARMUID STAUNTON         13 CLM               2:39.28S F      
  2 BEN WALSH                 13 WPORT             2:40.86S F      
  3 JAKE MORRIS               13 CLM               2:43.07S F      
  4 DULTUAGH HOLMES           12 SLIGO             2:51.15S F      
  5 PAUL FLYNN                13 B DOL             2:56.91S F      
  6 RONAN DERVAN              12 CBAR              3:02.69S F      
  7 RONAN WALDRON             12 CLM               3:07.79S F      
  8 EAMONN KEAVENEY           13 SLIGO             3:09.38S F      
  9 THOMAS MAHER              13 SLIGO             3:15.91S F      
 10 NIALL KELLY               12 CLM               3:19.14S F      
 11 CORMAC MCDERMOTT          12 BALL              3:27.90S F      
  0 CONOR MANGAN              12 CBAR                    NS F      
 
Girls  15&U 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 MEAGHAN COEN              15 CBAR              2:40.25S F      
  2 LOUISE MANGAN             14 CBAR              2:52.92S F      
  3 KIANNA HIGGINS            14 CBAR              3:00.28S F      
  4 AISLING DUREY             14 SLIGO             3:06.56S F      
  5 SARAH BURKE               15 CBAR              3:10.65S F      
  6 ALIVHE DUFFY              14 BALL              3:10.85S F      
  0 NIAMH KENT                14 BALL                    NS F      
 
Boys  15&U 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 DAVID WOODS               14 SLIGO             2:45.10S F      
  2 ALAN JUDGE                14 BALL              3:05.40S F